WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Bologna A
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Casalecchio 1921
Porretta 1924
1 - 2
1 - 3
Castenaso Calcio
S. Benedetto V. S.
6 - 2
1 - 3
Crespo Calcio
Vadese Sole Luna
2 - 1
1 - 2
Fossolo 76
S. Donato
2 - 0
0 - 1
Idea Calcio 2000
Real Casalecchio
0 - 1
2 - 2
Marzabotto 2000
Ponte Ronca
5 - 1
3 - 0
Trebbo 1979
Faro
1 - 3
0 - 0
A riposo:
Airone 83
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
13/03/2018
Faro
Casalecchio 1921
3 - 2
2 - 0
Ponte Ronca
Idea Calcio 2000
2 - 2
1 - 2
Porretta 1924
Airone 83
2 - 2
3 - 1
Real Casalecchio
Fossolo 76
0 - 1
3 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S.
Crespo Calcio
1 - 3
2 - 8
S. Donato
Castenaso Calcio
2 - 3
1 - 6
Vadese Sole Luna
Trebbo 1979
4 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Marzabotto 2000
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Castenaso Calcio
Faro
1 - 1
1 - 4
Crespo Calcio
Porretta 1924
2 - 2
3 - 3
Fossolo 76
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 0
2 - 3
Idea Calcio 2000
S. Benedetto V. S.
0 - 2
4 - 2
Marzabotto 2000
S. Donato
3 - 3
5 - 1
Ponte Ronca
Real Casalecchio
0 - 8
1 - 4
Trebbo 1979
Airone 83
3 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Casalecchio 1921
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Airone 83
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 0
3 - 1
Crespo Calcio
Faro
0 - 1
1 - 3
Porretta 1924
Trebbo 1979
4 - 0
1 - 2
Real Casalecchio
Marzabotto 2000
3 - 1
2 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S.
Fossolo 76
1 - 2
0 - 1
S. Donato
Idea Calcio 2000
3 - 3
0 - 4
Vadese Sole Luna
Castenaso Calcio
4 - 2
2 - 4
A riposo:
Ponte Ronca
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
20/03/2018
Castenaso Calcio
Airone 83
4 - 1
0 - 2
Crespo Calcio
Casalecchio 1921
0 - 0
1 - 5
Idea Calcio 2000
Faro
0 - 5
0 - 3
Marzabotto 2000
Vadese Sole Luna
4 - 2
3 - 2
Ponte Ronca
S. Benedetto V. S.
0 - 0
3 - 1
Real Casalecchio
S. Donato
4 - 1
6 - 1
Fossolo 76
Porretta 1924
2 - 2
2 - 1
A riposo:
Trebbo 1979
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
17/04/2018
Airone 83
Crespo Calcio
3 - 3
1 - 3
Casalecchio 1921
Trebbo 1979
7 - 1
4 - 0
Faro
Fossolo 76
3 - 2
1 - 1
Porretta 1924
Castenaso Calcio
4 - 1
0 - 3
S. Benedetto V. S.
Marzabotto 2000
0 - 4
1 - 6
S. Donato
Ponte Ronca
2 - 1
3 - 4
Vadese Sole Luna
Idea Calcio 2000
3 - 3
3 - 2
A riposo:
Real Casalecchio
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Castenaso Calcio
Trebbo 1979
3 - 1
2 - 2
Idea Calcio 2000
Airone 83
0 - 4
3 - 1
Marzabotto 2000
Porretta 1924
2 - 5
1 - 2
Ponte Ronca
Faro
2 - 4
0 - 6
Real Casalecchio
Vadese Sole Luna
3 - 0
5 - 0
S. Donato
S. Benedetto V. S.
1 - 1
2 - 6
Fossolo 76
Casalecchio 1921
3 - 4
3 - 1
A riposo:
Crespo Calcio
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Airone 83
Fossolo 76
0 - 1
2 - 2
Casalecchio 1921
Castenaso Calcio
5 - 1
3 - 2
Faro
Marzabotto 2000
3 - 1
2 - 0
Trebbo 1979
Crespo Calcio
0 - 3
2 - 1
Porretta 1924
Idea Calcio 2000
7 - 3
5 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S.
Real Casalecchio
3 - 2
1 - 3
Vadese Sole Luna
Ponte Ronca
3 - 1
4 - 6
A riposo:
S. Donato
9a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Idea Calcio 2000
Trebbo 1979
1 - 6
3 - 1
Marzabotto 2000
Casalecchio 1921
2 - 2
0 - 4
Ponte Ronca
Airone 83
1 - 3
0 - 2
Real Casalecchio
Porretta 1924
3 - 1
3 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S.
Vadese Sole Luna
1 - 4
4 - 2
S. Donato
Faro
0 - 9
1 - 2
Fossolo 76
Crespo Calcio
1 - 4
3 - 3
A riposo:
Castenaso Calcio
10a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Airone 83
Marzabotto 2000
4 - 2
0 - 4
Casalecchio 1921
Idea Calcio 2000
4 - 0
4 - 1
Crespo Calcio
Castenaso Calcio
2 - 2
2 - 0
Faro
Real Casalecchio
2 - 1
3 - 2
Trebbo 1979
Fossolo 76
0 - 2
1 - 1
Porretta 1924
Ponte Ronca
7 - 1
4 - 1
Vadese Sole Luna
S. Donato
5 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
S. Benedetto V. S.
11a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Idea Calcio 2000
Castenaso Calcio
1 - 3
4 - 1
Marzabotto 2000
Crespo Calcio
2 - 2
3 - 3
Ponte Ronca
Trebbo 1979
3 - 3
3 - 4
Real Casalecchio
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 3
2 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S.
Porretta 1924
2 - 4
0 - 2
S. Donato
Airone 83
1 - 2
2 - 6
Vadese Sole Luna
Faro
2 - 5
2 - 1
A riposo:
Fossolo 76
12a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
21/04/2018
Airone 83
Real Casalecchio
1 - 1
0 - 3
Casalecchio 1921
Ponte Ronca
3 - 1
3 - 0
Castenaso Calcio
Fossolo 76
3 - 2
1 - 3
Crespo Calcio
Idea Calcio 2000
3 - 0
3 - 3
Faro
S. Benedetto V. S.
4 - 1
8 - 0
Trebbo 1979
Marzabotto 2000
0 - 2
2 - 1
Porretta 1924
S. Donato
3 - 0
5 - 1
A riposo:
Vadese Sole Luna
13a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Idea Calcio 2000
Fossolo 76
1 - 1
3 - 3
Marzabotto 2000
Castenaso Calcio
3 - 1
0 - 1
Ponte Ronca
Crespo Calcio
2 - 3
3 - 3
Real Casalecchio
Trebbo 1979
3 - 1
4 - 1
S. Benedetto V. S.
Airone 83
3 - 5
1 - 2
S. Donato
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 8
0 - 5
Vadese Sole Luna
Porretta 1924
1 - 2
0 - 3
A riposo:
Faro
14a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
05/05/2018
Airone 83
Faro
0 - 2
0 - 3
Casalecchio 1921
Vadese Sole Luna
2 - 2
3 - 0
Castenaso Calcio
Real Casalecchio
2 - 6
0 - 4
Crespo Calcio
S. Donato
7 - 0
7 - 0
Fossolo 76
Ponte Ronca
8 - 0
2 - 1
Idea Calcio 2000
Marzabotto 2000
1 - 9
3 - 5
Trebbo 1979
S. Benedetto V. S.
3 - 0
2 - 2
A riposo:
Porretta 1924
15a Giornata
Andata
20/01/2018
Ritorno
12/05/2018
Faro
Porretta 1924
4 - 2
0 - 0
Marzabotto 2000
Fossolo 76
4 - 1
2 - 1
Ponte Ronca
Castenaso Calcio
1 - 6
4 - 6
Real Casalecchio
Crespo Calcio
1 - 2
2 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S.
Casalecchio 1921
1 - 5
1 - 6
S. Donato
Trebbo 1979
2 - 2
0 - 6
Vadese Sole Luna
Airone 83
0 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Idea Calcio 2000