Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Bologna A


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
15/01/2022
Fortitudo Calcio Galliera 2009 1 - 2 N.G.
Funo Sp. Pianorese 1955 2 - 3 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Baricella Calcio 1917 4 - 1 N.G.
Lame Atl. Castenaso 3 - 3 N.G.
S. Donato Siepelunga Bellaria 1 - 5 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 2 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Murri Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
65 Futa Libertas Ghepard Squadra ritirata, partita invalida

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
22/01/2022
Atl. Castenaso Sesto Imolese 1 - 1
Baricella Calcio 1917 Lame 1 - 2 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Stella Azzurra Zolino 0 - 8 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Fortitudo Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
Murri Calcio Funo 1 - 0 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria JCR Juvenilia 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Donato Sp. Pianorese 1955 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Amaranto C. Guelfo

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
29/01/2022
Atl. Castenaso Amaranto C. Guelfo 3 - 1 N.G.
Fortitudo Calcio Sp. Pianorese 1955 0 - 5 N.G.
Funo JCR Juvenilia 3 - 0 N.G.
Lame Libertas Ghepard 4 - 0 N.G.
S. Donato Baricella Calcio 1917 2 - 0 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Galliera 2009 5 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Siepelunga Bellaria 1 - 2 N.G.
65 Futa Murri Calcio Squadra ritirata, partita invalida

4a Giornata Andata
05/10/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
Amaranto C. Guelfo Lame 3 - 0 N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Atl. Castenaso 0 - 5 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia S. Donato 2 - 0
Libertas Ghepard Sesto Imolese 0 - 1 N.G.
Murri Calcio Fortitudo Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Funo 3 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Stella Azzurra Zolino 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Galliera 2009

5a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Amaranto C. Guelfo Libertas Ghepard 0 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso Galliera 2009 8 - 0 N.G.
Fortitudo Calcio JCR Juvenilia 0 - 4 N.G.
Funo Baricella Calcio 1917 7 - 1 N.G.
Lame Murri Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Sp. Pianorese 1955 1 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino S. Donato 3 - 0 N.G.
65 Futa Siepelunga Bellaria Squadra ritirata, partita invalida

6a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Baricella Calcio 1917 Amaranto C. Guelfo 0 - 4 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Lame 2 - 3 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Stella Azzurra Zolino 2 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Atl. Castenaso 2 - 2 N.G.
Murri Calcio Sesto Imolese 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Donato Funo 5 - 4 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Fortitudo Calcio 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Sp. Pianorese 1955

7a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Amaranto C. Guelfo Murri Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso Sp. Pianorese 1955 2 - 1 N.G.
Fortitudo Calcio Funo 2 - 2 N.G.
Lame Siepelunga Bellaria 2 - 5 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Libertas Ghepard 1 - 2 N.G.
Sesto Imolese JCR Juvenilia 1 - 2 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Baricella Calcio 1917 9 - 1 N.G.
65 Futa S. Donato Squadra ritirata, partita invalida

8a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Baricella Calcio 1917 Libertas Ghepard 3 - 3 N.G.
Funo Stella Azzurra Zolino 1 - 8 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Amaranto C. Guelfo 0 - 1 N.G.
Murri Calcio Atl. Castenaso 1 - 0
S. Donato Fortitudo Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Sesto Imolese 1 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Lame 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: JCR Juvenilia

9a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Amaranto C. Guelfo Siepelunga Bellaria 1 - 2 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso JCR Juvenilia 1 - 0 N.G.
Fortitudo Calcio Baricella Calcio 1917 2 - 2 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Murri Calcio 0 - 2 N.G.
Lame S. Donato 1 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Sp. Pianorese 1955 0 - 4 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Funo 2 - 1 N.G.
65 Futa Stella Azzurra Zolino Squadra ritirata, partita invalida

10a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Baricella Calcio 1917 Galliera 2009 2 - 2 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Lame 1 - 1
Murri Calcio Libertas Ghepard 2 - 5 N.G.
S. Donato Sesto Imolese 2 - 5 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Atl. Castenaso 5 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Fortitudo Calcio 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Funo

11a Giornata Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Amaranto C. Guelfo S. Donato 3 - 0 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso Funo 3 - 1 N.G.
Galliera 2009 Siepelunga Bellaria 0 - 12 N.G.
Lame Stella Azzurra Zolino 0 - 5 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard JCR Juvenilia 3 - 5 N.G.
Murri Calcio Sp. Pianorese 1955 1 - 1 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Fortitudo Calcio 5 - 4 N.G.
65 Futa Baricella Calcio 1917 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida

12a Giornata Andata
27/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Baricella Calcio 1917 Murri Calcio 1 - 5 N.G.
Funo Lame 3 - 2
JCR Juvenilia Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 1 N.G.
S. Donato Atl. Castenaso 3 - 2 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Libertas Ghepard 3 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Galliera 2009 3 - 2 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Sesto Imolese 7 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Fortitudo Calcio

13a Giornata Andata
04/12/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Amaranto C. Guelfo Funo 3 - 2 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso Stella Azzurra Zolino 0 - 5 N.G.
Galliera 2009 JCR Juvenilia 1 - 4 N.G.
Lame Fortitudo Calcio 3 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard S. Donato 3 - 1 N.G.
Murri Calcio Siepelunga Bellaria 0 - 8 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Baricella Calcio 1917 3 - 0
A riposo: Sesto Imolese

14a Giornata Andata
11/12/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Fortitudo Calcio Amaranto C. Guelfo 2 - 3 N.G.
Funo Galliera 2009 6 - 1 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Sp. Pianorese 1955 0 - 1 N.G.
S. Donato Murri Calcio 2 - 4 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Lame 1 - 1 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Baricella Calcio 1917 5 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Libertas Ghepard 7 - 3 N.G.
65 Futa Atl. Castenaso Squadra ritirata, partita invalida

15a Giornata Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
Amaranto C. Guelfo Stella Azzurra Zolino 1 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso Fortitudo Calcio Rinv. N.G.
Baricella Calcio 1917 Sesto Imolese 1 - 3 N.G.
Galliera 2009 S. Donato Rinv. N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Funo 2 - 5
Murri Calcio JCR Juvenilia 1 - 4 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Siepelunga Bellaria 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Lame