Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Bologna A


1a Giornata Andata
17/09/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Antal Pallavicini Barca Casteldebole 0 - 1 N.G.
Lame Petroniano Idea C. 0 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Crespo Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Junior Corticella 70 2 - 4 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Real Casalecchio 1 - 3 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Felsina 0 - 0 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. MSP Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Barca Casteldebole Libertas Ghepard 5 - 0 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Ponte Ronca 0 - 1 N.G.
Felsina Antal Pallavicini 3 - 3 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 S. Benedetto V. S. 1 - 1 N.G.
MSP Calcio Porretta 1924 2 - 1 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Marzabotto 2000 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Lame 0 - 0 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Crespo Calcio Real Casalecchio 2 - 1 N.G.
Lame MSP Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Petroniano Idea C. 0 - 3 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Felsina 1 - 4 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Junior Corticella 70 2 - 5 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Barca Casteldebole 3 - 1 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Antal Pallavicini 3 - 3 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Antal Pallavicini Porretta 1924 5 - 2 N.G.
Barca Casteldebole Crespo Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Felsina S. Benedetto V. S. 4 - 4 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Lame 4 - 0 N.G.
MSP Calcio Marzabotto 2000 3 - 0 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Ponte Ronca 2 - 1 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Libertas Ghepard 4 - 1 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Crespo Calcio Junior Corticella 70 0 - 1 N.G.
Lame Antal Pallavicini 1 - 3 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard MSP Calcio 2 - 1 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Porretta 1924 1 - 5 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Felsina 1 - 3 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Petroniano Idea C. 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Barca Casteldebole 0 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Antal Pallavicini Marzabotto 2000 2 - 1 N.G.
Barca Casteldebole Real Casalecchio 4 - 0 N.G.
Felsina Lame 3 - 0 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Libertas Ghepard 5 - 0 N.G.
MSP Calcio Ponte Ronca 1 - 3 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Crespo Calcio 0 - 0 N.G.
Porretta 1924 S. Benedetto V. S. 2 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Crespo Calcio Felsina 0 - 4 N.G.
Lame S. Benedetto V. S. 0 - 4 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Antal Pallavicini 0 - 1 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Barca Casteldebole 1 - 1 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Junior Corticella 70 0 - 1 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Porretta 1924 0 - 1 N.G.
Real Casalecchio MSP Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Antal Pallavicini Ponte Ronca 5 - 2 N.G.
Barca Casteldebole Petroniano Idea C. 3 - 0 N.G.
Felsina Libertas Ghepard 8 - 1 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Real Casalecchio 2 - 2 N.G.
MSP Calcio Crespo Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Lame 5 - 1 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Marzabotto 2000 2 - 3 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Crespo Calcio Porretta 1924 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 MSP Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Lame Barca Casteldebole 0 - 4 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard S. Benedetto V. S. 0 - 7 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Felsina 0 - 0 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Marzabotto 2000 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Antal Pallavicini 1 - 6 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Antal Pallavicini Crespo Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Barca Casteldebole Junior Corticella 70 2 - 4 N.G.
Felsina Real Casalecchio 4 - 2 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Lame 2 - 0 N.G.
MSP Calcio Petroniano Idea C. 5 - 2 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Libertas Ghepard 6 - 1 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Ponte Ronca 3 - 2 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Crespo Calcio S. Benedetto V. S. 2 - 1 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Felsina 2 - 1 N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Marzabotto 2000 3 - 1 N.G.
MSP Calcio Barca Casteldebole 3 - 2 N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Antal Pallavicini 1 - 2 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Lame 3 - 2 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Porretta 1924 1 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
01/04/2023
Antal Pallavicini MSP Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Felsina Barca Casteldebole 5 - 2 N.G.
Lame Crespo Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Real Casalecchio 1 - 7 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Libertas Ghepard 7 - 1 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Junior Corticella 70 1 - 1 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Petroniano Idea C. 3 - 3 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
10/12/2022
Ritorno
15/04/2023
Barca Casteldebole Ponte Ronca N.G. N.G.
Crespo Calcio Marzabotto 2000 Rinv. N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Antal Pallavicini N.G. N.G.
Libertas Ghepard Lame N.G. N.G.
MSP Calcio Felsina N.G. N.G.
Petroniano Idea C. Porretta 1924 N.G. N.G.
Real Casalecchio S. Benedetto V. S. N.G. N.G.