Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Bologna B


1a Giornata Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
18/01/2020
Amaranto C. Guelfo Medicina Fossatone 0 - 1 N.G.
Basca 2002 Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 3 N.G.
Funo Barca Casteldebole 2 - 6 N.G.
S. Donato Pontevecchio 1 - 7 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Fossolo 76 3 - 6 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Stella Azzurra Zolino 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Idea Calcio 2000

2a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Barca Casteldebole Idea Calcio 2000 1 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Funo 3 - 0 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Siepelunga Bellaria 3 - 1 N.G.
Pontevecchio Amaranto C. Guelfo 4 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Basca 2002 1 - 8 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Sesto Imolese 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: S. Donato

3a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Amaranto C. Guelfo Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 1 N.G.
Basca 2002 Barca Casteldebole 5 - 1 N.G.
Pontevecchio Medicina Fossatone 3 - 0 N.G.
S. Donato Stella Azzurra Zolino 2 - 2 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Idea Calcio 2000 1 - 1 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Fossolo 76 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Funo

4a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Barca Casteldebole Sesto Imolese 4 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Basca 2002 1 - 2 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Funo 1 - 4 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone S. Donato 6 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Amaranto C. Guelfo 1 - 0 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Siepelunga Bellaria 0 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Pontevecchio

5a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Amaranto C. Guelfo Barca Casteldebole 0 - 9 N.G.
Basca 2002 Funo 3 - 0 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Stella Azzurra Zolino 2 - 1 N.G.
Pontevecchio Tozzona Pedagna 5 - 3 N.G.
S. Donato Fossolo 76 1 - 6 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Idea Calcio 2000 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Sesto Imolese

6a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Barca Casteldebole Siepelunga Bellaria 3 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Amaranto C. Guelfo 10 - 0 N.G.
Funo Sesto Imolese 2 - 1 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Basca 2002 2 - 4 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Pontevecchio 2 - 3 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna S. Donato 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Medicina Fossatone

7a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Amaranto C. Guelfo Funo 3 - 6 N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Fossolo 76 0 - 3 N.G.
Pontevecchio Barca Casteldebole 3 - 3 N.G.
S. Donato Idea Calcio 2000 3 - 4 N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Sesto Imolese Rinv. N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Basca 2002

8a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Barca Casteldebole S. Donato 6 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Pontevecchio 1 - 7 N.G.
Funo Siepelunga Bellaria 2 - 0 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Amaranto C. Guelfo 0 - 1 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Basca 2002 4 - 4 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Medicina Fossatone 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Stella Azzurra Zolino

9a Giornata Andata
10/12/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Amaranto C. Guelfo Basca 2002 N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Idea Calcio 2000 N.G. N.G.
Pontevecchio Funo N.G. N.G.
S. Donato Sesto Imolese N.G. N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Barca Casteldebole N.G. N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Fossolo 76 N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Siepelunga Bellaria

10a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
21/03/2020
Basca 2002 Siepelunga Bellaria N.G. N.G.
Barca Casteldebole Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Fossolo 76 Stella Azzurra Zolino N.G. N.G.
Funo S. Donato N.G. N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Pontevecchio N.G. N.G.
Sesto Imolese Amaranto C. Guelfo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Tozzona Pedagna

11a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
28/03/2020
Amaranto C. Guelfo Siepelunga Bellaria N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Funo N.G. N.G.
Pontevecchio Sesto Imolese N.G. N.G.
S. Donato Basca 2002 N.G. N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Idea Calcio 2000 N.G. N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Barca Casteldebole N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Fossolo 76

12a Giornata Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Amaranto C. Guelfo S. Donato N.G. N.G.
Basca 2002 Medicina Fossatone N.G. N.G.
Funo Tozzona Pedagna N.G. N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Fossolo 76 N.G. N.G.
Sesto Imolese Stella Azzurra Zolino N.G. N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria Pontevecchio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Barca Casteldebole

13a Giornata Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Fossolo 76 Barca Casteldebole N.G. N.G.
Medicina Fossatone Sesto Imolese N.G. N.G.
Pontevecchio Basca 2002 N.G. N.G.
S. Donato Siepelunga Bellaria N.G. N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Funo N.G. N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Idea Calcio 2000 N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Amaranto C. Guelfo