Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Bologna B


1a Giornata Andata
16/09/2023
Ritorno
13/01/2024
A. Placci Bubano Murri Calcio 9 - 1 3 - 1
Atl. Castenaso Lame 1 - 2 1 - 1
Dozzese Reno Molinella 2 - 0 2 - 1
Funo Amaranto C. Guelfo Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Sesto Imolese S. Donato 0 - 6 1 - 1
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco 2 - 2 2 - 0
Tozzona Pedagna Junior Corticella 70 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Vialarga JCR Juvenilia 0 - 3 0 - 6

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2023
Ritorno
20/01/2024
Amaranto C. Guelfo Tozzona Pedagna Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco Funo 0 - 3 1 - 0
JCR Juvenilia Atl. Castenaso 2 - 1 2 - 2
Junior Corticella 70 Dozzese Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Lame Sesto Imolese 1 - 1 3 - 3
Murri Calcio Sp. Pianorese 1955 0 - 6 1 - 2
Reno Molinella Vialarga 5 - 1 6 - 1
S. Donato A. Placci Bubano 1 - 1 0 - 3

3a Giornata Andata
30/09/2023
Ritorno
27/01/2024
A. Placci Bubano Amaranto C. Guelfo Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Atl. Castenaso Murri Calcio 6 - 0 1 - 1
Funo Dozzese 2 - 2 0 - 4
JCR Juvenilia Lame 2 - 0 3 - 0
Sesto Imolese Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco 0 - 8 0 - 4
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Junior Corticella 70 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Tozzona Pedagna Reno Molinella 2 - 2 1 - 0
Vialarga S. Donato 0 - 5 0 - 4

4a Giornata Andata
07/10/2023
Ritorno
03/02/2024
Amaranto C. Guelfo Sp. Pianorese 1955 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco A. Placci Bubano 1 - 1 1 - 1
Dozzese Tozzona Pedagna 3 - 0 5 - 2
Junior Corticella 70 Funo Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Lame Vialarga 2 - 0 0 - 0
Murri Calcio Sesto Imolese 1 - 7 2 - 1
Reno Molinella JCR Juvenilia 1 - 6 0 - 3
S. Donato Atl. Castenaso 1 - 1 1 - 2

5a Giornata Andata
14/10/2023
Ritorno
10/02/2024
A. Placci Bubano Dozzese 2 - 2 3 - 0
Atl. Castenaso Amaranto C. Guelfo Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Funo Reno Molinella 2 - 3 2 - 1
JCR Juvenilia Murri Calcio 5 - 1 3 - 1
Lame S. Donato 0 - 0 3 - 1
Sesto Imolese Junior Corticella 70 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 1 2 - 1
Vialarga Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco 0 - 7 0 - 9

6a Giornata Andata
21/10/2023
Ritorno
17/02/2024
Amaranto C. Guelfo Sesto Imolese Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco Atl. Castenaso 3 - 3 2 - 2
Dozzese Sp. Pianorese 1955 0 - 1 2 - 1
Junior Corticella 70 A. Placci Bubano Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Murri Calcio Vialarga 4 - 1 4 - 2
Reno Molinella Lame 1 - 1 0 - 2
S. Donato JCR Juvenilia 2 - 1 0 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna Funo 2 - 2 2 - 1

7a Giornata Andata
28/10/2023
Ritorno
24/02/2024
A. Placci Bubano Funo 2 - 0 2 - 0
Atl. Castenaso Dozzese 1 - 1 1 - 2
JCR Juvenilia Amaranto C. Guelfo Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Lame Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco 4 - 0 0 - 2
S. Donato Murri Calcio 4 - 0 3 - 4
Sesto Imolese Tozzona Pedagna 2 - 2 0 - 3
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Reno Molinella 5 - 1 2 - 0
Vialarga Junior Corticella 70 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida

8a Giornata Andata
31/10/2023
Ritorno
02/03/2024
Amaranto C. Guelfo Vialarga Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco JCR Juvenilia 1 - 2 Rinv.
Dozzese Sesto Imolese 1 - 2 Rinv.
Funo Sp. Pianorese 1955 0 - 2 Rinv.
Junior Corticella 70 Atl. Castenaso Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Murri Calcio Lame 1 - 0 Rinv.
Reno Molinella S. Donato 3 - 6 Rinv.
Tozzona Pedagna A. Placci Bubano 2 - 2 Rinv.

9a Giornata Andata
04/11/2023
Ritorno
09/03/2024
A. Placci Bubano Reno Molinella 2 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso Funo 4 - 0 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia Dozzese 1 - 1 N.G.
Lame Junior Corticella 70 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Murri Calcio Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco 2 - 3 N.G.
S. Donato Amaranto C. Guelfo Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Sesto Imolese Sp. Pianorese 1955 3 - 2 N.G.
Vialarga Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 6 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
11/11/2023
Ritorno
16/03/2024
Amaranto C. Guelfo Lame Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco S. Donato 2 - 1 N.G.
Dozzese Vialarga 3 - 2 N.G.
Funo Sesto Imolese 4 - 0 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 JCR Juvenilia Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Reno Molinella Murri Calcio 6 - 1 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 A. Placci Bubano 2 - 2 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Atl. Castenaso 2 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
18/11/2023
Ritorno
23/03/2024
Atl. Castenaso A. Placci Bubano 0 - 2 N.G.
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco Amaranto C. Guelfo Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
JCR Juvenilia Funo 7 - 1 N.G.
Lame Tozzona Pedagna 0 - 1 N.G.
Murri Calcio Junior Corticella 70 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
S. Donato Dozzese 2 - 3 N.G.
Sesto Imolese Reno Molinella 2 - 6 N.G.
Vialarga Sp. Pianorese 1955 1 - 1 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
25/11/2023
Ritorno
06/04/2024
A. Placci Bubano Sesto Imolese 5 - 0 N.G.
Amaranto C. Guelfo Murri Calcio Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Dozzese Lame 2 - 1 N.G.
Funo Vialarga 1 - 1 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 S. Donato Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Reno Molinella Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco 0 - 3 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Atl. Castenaso 0 - 4 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna JCR Juvenilia 0 - 0 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
02/12/2023
Ritorno
13/04/2024
Amaranto C. Guelfo Reno Molinella Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Atl. Castenaso Sesto Imolese 6 - 1 N.G.
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco Junior Corticella 70 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
JCR Juvenilia Sp. Pianorese 1955 2 - 0 N.G.
Lame Funo 0 - 0 N.G.
Murri Calcio Dozzese 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Donato Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 3 N.G.
Vialarga A. Placci Bubano 0 - 5 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
09/12/2023
Ritorno
20/04/2024
A. Placci Bubano Lame 2 - 0 N.G.
Atl. Castenaso Vialarga 10 - 0 N.G.
Dozzese Amaranto C. Guelfo Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Funo Murri Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
Junior Corticella 70 Reno Molinella Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Sesto Imolese JCR Juvenilia 3 - 2 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 S. Donato 2 - 1 N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco 5 - 0 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
16/12/2023
Ritorno
27/04/2024
Amaranto C. Guelfo Junior Corticella 70 Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
Atl. Mazzini D.Bosco Dozzese 2 - 5 N.G.
JCR Juvenilia A. Placci Bubano 2 - 1 N.G.
Lame Sp. Pianorese 1955 1 - 4 N.G.
Murri Calcio Tozzona Pedagna 1 - 1 N.G.
Reno Molinella Atl. Castenaso 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Donato Funo 1 - 2 N.G.
Vialarga Sesto Imolese 2 - 1 N.G.