WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B Calcio a 5
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5
Pro Patria S.F.
5 - 5
2 - 5
Bagnolo
Montecalvoli
3 - 2
6 - 4
Poggibonsese
Elba 97
9 - 3
10 - 2
Cittą di Massa
Mattagnanese
6 - 5
3 - 3
Olimpia Regium
Sangiovannese
2 - 0
7 - 5
Futsal Cesena
Sant'Agata Futsal
1 - 2
4 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Elba 97
Olimpia Regium
1 - 18
2 - 22
Sangiovannese
Cittą di Massa
2 - 4
1 - 3
Mattagnanese
Futsal Cesena
1 - 5
2 - 3
Montecalvoli
Poggibonsese
1 - 1
4 - 5
Pro Patria S.F.
Bagnolo
0 - 6
4 - 9
Sant'Agata Futsal
Athletic Calcio a 5
5 - 8
6 - 6
3a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Bagnolo
Sangiovannese
4 - 5
6 - 6
Poggibonsese
Mattagnanese
1 - 3
2 - 7
Cittą di Massa
Athletic Calcio a 5
6 - 1
9 - 4
Montecalvoli
Elba 97
5 - 1
7 - 1
Olimpia Regium
Sant'Agata Futsal
6 - 2
9 - 5
Futsal Cesena
Pro Patria S.F.
3 - 1
4 - 4
4a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5
Futsal Cesena
2 - 2
1 - 9
Elba 97
Bagnolo
5 - 9
5 - 12
Sangiovannese
Poggibonsese
7 - 6
7 - 6
Mattagnanese
Olimpia Regium
5 - 9
2 - 9
Pro Patria S.F.
Montecalvoli
7 - 1
4 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal
Cittą di Massa
4 - 5
3 - 8
5a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Bagnolo
Sant'Agata Futsal
7 - 9
4 - 8
Poggibonsese
Athletic Calcio a 5
3 - 1
1 - 10
Cittą di Massa
Pro Patria S.F.
6 - 3
6 - 2
Elba 97
Sangiovannese
3 - 12
5 - 20
Montecalvoli
Mattagnanese
2 - 2
3 - 4
Olimpia Regium
Futsal Cesena
7 - 0
3 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5
Olimpia Regium
5 - 7
2 - 6
Sangiovannese
Montecalvoli
6 - 0
7 - 4
Mattagnanese
Bagnolo
0 - 5
5 - 7
Pro Patria S.F.
Elba 97
9 - 3
13 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal
Poggibonsese
3 - 6
7 - 3
Futsal Cesena
Cittą di Massa
4 - 2
0 - 5
7a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Bagnolo
Futsal Cesena
6 - 2
2 - 5
Poggibonsese
Cittą di Massa
0 - 6
1 - 6
Elba 97
Sant'Agata Futsal
5 - 16
4 - 15
Sangiovannese
Mattagnanese
8 - 4
4 - 3
Montecalvoli
Athletic Calcio a 5
7 - 0
3 - 1
Olimpia Regium
Pro Patria S.F.
2 - 5
3 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5
Bagnolo
5 - 3
3 - 8
Cittą di Massa
Olimpia Regium
2 - 9
8 - 6
Mattagnanese
Elba 97
12 - 1
10 - 3
Pro Patria S.F.
Sangiovannese
2 - 1
5 - 9
Sant'Agata Futsal
Montecalvoli
8 - 3
6 - 5
Futsal Cesena
Poggibonsese
7 - 2
5 - 5
9a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Bagnolo
Cittą di Massa
7 - 3
1 - 6
Poggibonsese
Olimpia Regium
0 - 7
2 - 5
Elba 97
Athletic Calcio a 5
6 - 10
7 - 10
Sangiovannese
Sant'Agata Futsal
7 - 8
7 - 6
Mattagnanese
Pro Patria S.F.
5 - 2
3 - 3
Montecalvoli
Futsal Cesena
1 - 3
3 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
19/04/2019
Athletic Calcio a 5
Mattagnanese
0 - 6
1 - 5
Poggibonsese
Bagnolo
4 - 6
4 - 8
Cittą di Massa
Elba 97
13 - 4
15 - 6
Olimpia Regium
Montecalvoli
6 - 4
3 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal
Pro Patria S.F.
6 - 5
1 - 5
Futsal Cesena
Sangiovannese
3 - 2
5 - 5
11a Giornata
Andata
05/01/2019
Ritorno
27/04/2019
Bagnolo
Olimpia Regium
2 - 6
2 - 5
Elba 97
Futsal Cesena
4 - 13
0 - 13
Sangiovannese
Athletic Calcio a 5
10 - 5
6 - 5
Mattagnanese
Sant'Agata Futsal
3 - 2
3 - 4
Montecalvoli
Cittą di Massa
3 - 3
3 - 7
Pro Patria S.F.
Poggibonsese
8 - 4
3 - 4