WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie B Calcio a 5
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
25/01/2020
Aposa
Pro Patria S.F.
7 - 3
5 - 4
Bagnolo
Sporting Altamarca
0 - 5
3 - 3
Corinaldo
Sant'Agata Futsal
15 - 2
3 - 3
Eta Beta
Futsal Cesena
2 - 3
3 - 0
Miti Vicinalis
Campello Motors CDM
2 - 4
4 - 2
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Faventia
7 - 1
3 - 7
2a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
01/02/2020
Campello Motors CDM
Aposa
4 - 2
8 - 2
Futsal Cesena
Faventia
6 - 5
5 - 4
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Miti Vicinalis
2 - 4
1 - 1
Pro Patria S.F.
Bagnolo
11 - 6
5 - 3
Sant'Agata Futsal
Eta Beta
1 - 4
2 - 2
Sporting Altamarca
Corinaldo
4 - 6
10 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
08/02/2020
Aposa
Miti Vicinalis
6 - 6
1 - 3
Bagnolo
Campello Motors CDM
3 - 11
1 - 8
Corinaldo
Pro Patria S.F.
9 - 8
6 - 4
Eta Beta
Sporting Altamarca
5 - 4
4 - 4
Faventia
Sant'Agata Futsal
10 - 6
3 - 1
Futsal Cesena
Pol. D. Cavezzo
4 - 1
5 - 5
4a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
15/02/2020
Campello Motors CDM
Corinaldo
4 - 1
4 - 0
Miti Vicinalis
Bagnolo
3 - 7
7 - 5
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Aposa
6 - 0
3 - 3
Pro Patria S.F.
Eta Beta
5 - 6
5 - 3
Sant'Agata Futsal
Futsal Cesena
7 - 3
1 - 6
Sporting Altamarca
Faventia
4 - 6
6 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
22/02/2020
Bagnolo
Aposa
2 - 2
7 - 2
Corinaldo
Miti Vicinalis
5 - 3
2 - 4
Eta Beta
Campello Motors CDM
1 - 6
1 - 4
Faventia
Pro Patria S.F.
4 - 4
6 - 7
Futsal Cesena
Sporting Altamarca
5 - 2
1 - 4
Sant'Agata Futsal
Pol. D. Cavezzo
5 - 3
0 - 5
6a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
29/02/2020
Aposa
Corinaldo
1 - 7
N.G.
Campello Motors CDM
Faventia
1 - 2
N.G.
Miti Vicinalis
Eta Beta
5 - 3
N.G.
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Bagnolo
5 - 4
N.G.
Pro Patria S.F.
Futsal Cesena
5 - 2
N.G.
Sporting Altamarca
Sant'Agata Futsal
5 - 1
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
07/03/2020
Corinaldo
Bagnolo
5 - 5
N.G.
Eta Beta
Aposa
3 - 5
N.G.
Faventia
Miti Vicinalis
1 - 6
N.G.
Futsal Cesena
Campello Motors CDM
0 - 6
N.G.
Sant'Agata Futsal
Pro Patria S.F.
5 - 6
N.G.
Sporting Altamarca
Pol. D. Cavezzo
5 - 0
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
14/03/2020
Aposa
Faventia
3 - 5
N.G.
Bagnolo
Eta Beta
3 - 1
N.G.
Campello Motors CDM
Sant'Agata Futsal
5 - 0
N.G.
Miti Vicinalis
Futsal Cesena
5 - 2
N.G.
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Corinaldo
1 - 4
N.G.
Pro Patria S.F.
Sporting Altamarca
0 - 3
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
07/12/2019
Ritorno
04/04/2020
Eta Beta
Corinaldo
5 - 2
N.G.
Faventia
Bagnolo
6 - 0
N.G.
Futsal Cesena
Aposa
1 - 3
N.G.
Pro Patria S.F.
Pol. D. Cavezzo
3 - 3
N.G.
Sant'Agata Futsal
Miti Vicinalis
4 - 2
N.G.
Sporting Altamarca
Campello Motors CDM
0 - 1
N.G.
10a Giornata
Andata
14/12/2019
Ritorno
18/04/2020
Aposa
Sant'Agata Futsal
6 - 0
N.G.
Bagnolo
Futsal Cesena
4 - 5
N.G.
Corinaldo
Faventia
5 - 3
N.G.
Campello Motors CDM
Pro Patria S.F.
4 - 4
N.G.
Miti Vicinalis
Sporting Altamarca
1 - 5
N.G.
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Eta Beta
2 - 3
N.G.
11a Giornata
Andata
18/01/2020
Ritorno
05/10/2019
Pol. D. Cavezzo
Campello Motors CDM
3 - 6
2 - 3
Eta Beta
Faventia
0 - 2
1 - 3
Corinaldo
Futsal Cesena
5 - 6
6 - 2
Miti Vicinalis
Pro Patria S.F.
5 - 3
4 - 1
Bagnolo
Sant'Agata Futsal
9 - 4
5 - 3
Aposa
Sporting Altamarca
1 - 8
2 - 4