Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Calcio a 5 Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
17/10/2020
Ritorno
16/01/2021
Aposa Athletic Calcio a 5 4 - 2 2 - 3
Arpi Nova Futsal Pontedera 1 - 1 5 - 0
Atlante Grosseto Fossolo 76 2 - 4 2 - 7
Lavagna Calcio a 5 Lastrigiana 4 - 4 0 - 3
Olimpia Regium Bagnolo 6 - 0 9 - 2
Pro Patria S.F. Sangiovannese 5 - 1 7 - 3
Sant'Agata Futsal Modena Cavezzo Futsal 4 - 6 0 - 4

2a Giornata Andata
24/10/2020
Ritorno
23/01/2021
Athletic Calcio a 5 Atlante Grosseto 5 - 4 2 - 1
Bagnolo Pro Patria S.F. 1 - 11 1 - 9
Fossolo 76 Lavagna Calcio a 5 7 - 1 9 - 2
Futsal Pontedera Aposa 9 - 3 3 - 4
Sangiovannese Arpi Nova 5 - 3 3 - 5
Lastrigiana Sant'Agata Futsal 6 - 3 2 - 5
Modena Cavezzo Futsal Olimpia Regium 5 - 3 4 - 6

3a Giornata Andata
31/10/2020
Ritorno
30/01/2021
Arpi Nova Athletic Calcio a 5 3 - 1 1 - 1
Atlante Grosseto Modena Cavezzo Futsal 4 - 5 0 - 5
Fossolo 76 Lastrigiana 9 - 1 7 - 4
Lavagna Calcio a 5 Bagnolo 5 - 1 3 - 3
Olimpia Regium Futsal Pontedera 8 - 0 10 - 5
Pro Patria S.F. Aposa 10 - 0 11 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal Sangiovannese 3 - 2 3 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
07/11/2020
Ritorno
06/02/2021
Aposa Arpi Nova 1 - 6 2 - 4
Athletic Calcio a 5 Fossolo 76 0 - 5 1 - 6
Bagnolo Sant'Agata Futsal 3 - 5 0 - 7
Futsal Pontedera Pro Patria S.F. 2 - 9 0 - 5
Sangiovannese Olimpia Regium 9 - 7 2 - 7
Lastrigiana Atlante Grosseto 3 - 3 4 - 6
Modena Cavezzo Futsal Lavagna Calcio a 5 12 - 2 5 - 4

5a Giornata Andata
14/11/2020
Ritorno
13/02/2021
Atlante Grosseto Sangiovannese 4 - 3 5 - 4
Fossolo 76 Bagnolo 8 - 5 2 - 0
Lastrigiana Modena Cavezzo Futsal 0 - 5 3 - 6
Lavagna Calcio a 5 Futsal Pontedera 2 - 2 10 - 6
Olimpia Regium Arpi Nova 4 - 3 4 - 0
Pro Patria S.F. Athletic Calcio a 5 9 - 3 15 - 4
Sant'Agata Futsal Aposa 8 - 6 5 - 4

6a Giornata Andata
21/11/2020
Ritorno
20/02/2021
Aposa Olimpia Regium 0 - 7 3 - 11
Arpi Nova Pro Patria S.F. 1 - 5 2 - 7
Athletic Calcio a 5 Lastrigiana 2 - 3 3 - 3
Bagnolo Atlante Grosseto 2 - 3 1 - 4
Futsal Pontedera Sant'Agata Futsal 3 - 7 3 - 3
Sangiovannese Lavagna Calcio a 5 4 - 3 2 - 4
Modena Cavezzo Futsal Fossolo 76 4 - 2 5 - 4

7a Giornata Andata
28/11/2020
Ritorno
27/02/2021
Atlante Grosseto Aposa 6 - 3 2 - 8
Fossolo 76 Futsal Pontedera 6 - 1 9 - 4
Lastrigiana Sangiovannese 6 - 9 4 - 8
Lavagna Calcio a 5 Arpi Nova 3 - 9 1 - 7
Modena Cavezzo Futsal Bagnolo 5 - 1 6 - 0
Olimpia Regium Athletic Calcio a 5 10 - 1 7 - 3
Sant'Agata Futsal Pro Patria S.F. 1 - 6 2 - 10

8a Giornata Andata
09/02/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2021
Aposa Lavagna Calcio a 5 7 - 5 10 - 6
Arpi Nova Sant'Agata Futsal 4 - 3 0 - 1
Athletic Calcio a 5 Modena Cavezzo Futsal 0 - 7 1 - 6
Bagnolo Lastrigiana 1 - 2 0 - 4
Futsal Pontedera Atlante Grosseto 11 - 7 1 - 1
Sangiovannese Fossolo 76 1 - 3 2 - 5
Pro Patria S.F. Olimpia Regium 3 - 3 5 - 5

9a Giornata Andata
08/12/2020
Ritorno
13/03/2021
Atlante Grosseto Pro Patria S.F. 2 - 5 0 - 11
Bagnolo Sangiovannese 2 - 4 1 - 5
Fossolo 76 Arpi Nova 2 - 2 6 - 9
Lastrigiana Aposa 5 - 4 4 - 6
Lavagna Calcio a 5 Olimpia Regium 1 - 11 3 - 12
Modena Cavezzo Futsal Futsal Pontedera 7 - 2 6 - 1
Sant'Agata Futsal Athletic Calcio a 5 9 - 3 6 - 6

10a Giornata Andata
12/12/2020
Ritorno
20/03/2021
Aposa Fossolo 76 6 - 5 1 - 5
Arpi Nova Atlante Grosseto 0 - 6 1 - 5
Athletic Calcio a 5 Bagnolo 6 - 2 4 - 6
Futsal Pontedera Lastrigiana 3 - 4 2 - 5
Sangiovannese Modena Cavezzo Futsal 3 - 3 0 - 8
Olimpia Regium Sant'Agata Futsal 7 - 2 6 - 7
Pro Patria S.F. Lavagna Calcio a 5 10 - 2 13 - 5

11a Giornata Andata
19/12/2020
Ritorno
27/03/2021
Atlante Grosseto Olimpia Regium 3 - 7 2 - 5
Bagnolo Futsal Pontedera 2 - 8 1 - 3
Fossolo 76 Pro Patria S.F. 1 - 7 2 - 5
Sangiovannese Athletic Calcio a 5 3 - 4 3 - 3
Lastrigiana Arpi Nova 3 - 8 3 - 2
Lavagna Calcio a 5 Sant'Agata Futsal 5 - 2 2 - 12
Modena Cavezzo Futsal Aposa 6 - 3 5 - 4

12a Giornata Andata
06/01/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2021
Aposa Sangiovannese 0 - 8 7 - 4
Arpi Nova Bagnolo 7 - 3 6 - 4
Futsal Pontedera Athletic Calcio a 5 3 - 4 5 - 6
Lavagna Calcio a 5 Atlante Grosseto 1 - 9 6 - 2
Olimpia Regium Lastrigiana 8 - 4 5 - 2
Pro Patria S.F. Modena Cavezzo Futsal 5 - 9 5 - 5
Sant'Agata Futsal Fossolo 76 2 - 5 4 - 8

13a Giornata Andata
09/01/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2021
Athletic Calcio a 5 Lavagna Calcio a 5 4 - 3 6 - 2
Atlante Grosseto Sant'Agata Futsal 8 - 3 2 - 10
Bagnolo Aposa 4 - 2 4 - 4
Fossolo 76 Olimpia Regium 2 - 8 4 - 3
Sangiovannese Futsal Pontedera 4 - 3 1 - 7
Lastrigiana Pro Patria S.F. 0 - 2 1 - 10
Modena Cavezzo Futsal Arpi Nova 4 - 0 5 - 3