Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Bologna A


1a Giornata Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
Anzolavino Unione Sportiva Zola 1 - 6 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Castiglione Calcio 19 - 0 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Real Casalecchio 0 - 10 N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio Uni. Ca. 2010 2 - 3 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Sp. Pianorese 1955 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: S. Benedetto V. S.

2a Giornata Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
Real Casalecchio Porretta 1924 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Castiglione Calcio 5 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Anzolavino 16 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 M.S.P. Calcio 0 - 3 N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Marzabotto 2000 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Uni. Ca. 2010

3a Giornata Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
Castiglione Calcio Unione Sportiva Zola 3 - 3 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Uni. Ca. 2010 0 - 5 N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio Sasso Marconi 1924 1 - 9 N.G.
Porretta 1924 S. Benedetto V. S. 5 - 0 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Sp. Pianorese 1955 10 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Anzolavino

4a Giornata Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
Anzolavino Castiglione Calcio 6 - 4 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. M.S.P. Calcio 0 - 4 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Marzabotto 2000 1 - 0 N.G.
Uni. Ca. 2010 Porretta 1924 0 - 3 N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Real Casalecchio 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Sasso Marconi 1924

5a Giornata Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
Marzabotto 2000 Sasso Marconi 1924 0 - 11 N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio Castiglione Calcio 9 - 0 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Anzolavino 3 - 0 N.G.
Real Casalecchio S. Benedetto V. S. 7 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Uni. Ca. 2010 1 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Unione Sportiva Zola

6a Giornata Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
Anzolavino M.S.P. Calcio 1 - 2 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Marzabotto 2000 1 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Porretta 1924 2 - 3 N.G.
Uni. Ca. 2010 Real Casalecchio 2 - 1 N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Sp. Pianorese 1955 1 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Castiglione Calcio

7a Giornata Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
Marzabotto 2000 Castiglione Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio Unione Sportiva Zola 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Anzolavino 6 - 0 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Sasso Marconi 1924 0 - 5 N.G.
Uni. Ca. 2010 S. Benedetto V. S. 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Porretta 1924

8a Giornata Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
Anzolavino Marzabotto 2000 0 - 2 N.G.
Castiglione Calcio Porretta 1924 1 - 14 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Sp. Pianorese 1955 1 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Real Casalecchio 5 - 0 N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Uni. Ca. 2010 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: M.S.P. Calcio

9a Giornata Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
Porretta 1924 M.S.P. Calcio 4 - 0 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Castiglione Calcio 15 - 0 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Unione Sportiva Zola 1 - 3 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Anzolavino 8 - 1 N.G.
Uni. Ca. 2010 Sasso Marconi 1924 0 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Marzabotto 2000

10a Giornata Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
Anzolavino S. Benedetto V. S. 1 - 4 N.G.
Castiglione Calcio Uni. Ca. 2010 2 - 6 N.G.
M.S.P. Calcio Real Casalecchio 3 - 3 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Marzabotto 2000 7 - 0 N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Unione Sportiva Zola 4 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Sp. Pianorese 1955

11a Giornata Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
Marzabotto 2000 M.S.P. Calcio 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Benedetto V. S. Sasso Marconi 1924 0 - 13 N.G.
Sp. Pianorese 1955 Castiglione Calcio 6 - 1 N.G.
Uni. Ca. 2010 Anzolavino 9 - 0 N.G.
Unione Sportiva Zola Porretta 1924 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Real Casalecchio