WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Bologna B
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2022
Ritorno
14/01/2023
Atl. Borgo 1993
S. Benedetto V. S.
3 - 0
2 - 0
Ceretolese
Calcio Zola P.
1 - 2
1 - 0
Faro
Anzolavino
8 - 2
1 - 1
Marzabotto 2000
Appennino 2000
6 - 0
2 - 1
Valsetta Lagaro
Sasso Marconi 1924
3 - 4
0 - 1
A riposo:
Barca Reno
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2022
Ritorno
21/01/2023
Anzolavino
Valsetta Lagaro
1 - 3
2 - 2
Appennino 2000
Ceretolese
3 - 2
1 - 1
Calcio Zola P.
Barca Reno
0 - 4
1 - 0
S. Benedetto V. S.
Marzabotto 2000
0 - 5
1 - 3
Sasso Marconi 1924
Atl. Borgo 1993
3 - 2
2 - 3
A riposo:
Faro
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2022
Ritorno
28/01/2023
Anzolavino
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 10
0 - 4
Atl. Borgo 1993
Calcio Zola P.
1 - 2
1 - 2
Faro
S. Benedetto V. S.
4 - 4
2 - 1
Marzabotto 2000
Barca Reno
1 - 2
0 - 2
Valsetta Lagaro
Appennino 2000
8 - 1
5 - 0
A riposo:
Ceretolese
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2022
Ritorno
04/02/2023
Appennino 2000
Atl. Borgo 1993
0 - 1
0 - 2
Barca Reno
Ceretolese
3 - 1
2 - 0
Calcio Zola P.
Marzabotto 2000
3 - 1
3 - 3
S. Benedetto V. S.
Valsetta Lagaro
0 - 8
0 - 4
Sasso Marconi 1924
Faro
3 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Anzolavino
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2022
Ritorno
11/02/2023
Anzolavino
Appennino 2000
2 - 5
7 - 4
Atl. Borgo 1993
Ceretolese
2 - 1
0 - 0
Faro
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 2
0 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
S. Benedetto V. S.
3 - 0
7 - 1
Valsetta Lagaro
Barca Reno
0 - 1
2 - 0
A riposo:
Marzabotto 2000
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2022
Ritorno
18/02/2023
Appennino 2000
Faro
2 - 2
3 - 1
Barca Reno
Atl. Borgo 1993
0 - 0
1 - 1
Calcio Zola P.
Valsetta Lagaro
1 - 3
1 - 1
Ceretolese
Marzabotto 2000
3 - 1
0 - 5
S. Benedetto V. S.
Anzolavino
2 - 4
0 - 4
A riposo:
Sasso Marconi 1924
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2022
Ritorno
25/02/2023
Anzolavino
Barca Reno
0 - 6
0 - 2
Faro
Ceretolese
2 - 1
1 - 2
S. Benedetto V. S.
Appennino 2000
4 - 3
1 - 4
Sasso Marconi 1924
Calcio Zola P.
3 - 0
4 - 0
Valsetta Lagaro
Marzabotto 2000
8 - 1
0 - 1
A riposo:
Atl. Borgo 1993
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2022
Ritorno
04/03/2023
Appennino 2000
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 3
0 - 8
Barca Reno
Faro
3 - 0
3 - 0
Calcio Zola P.
Anzolavino
5 - 0
2 - 0
Ceretolese
Valsetta Lagaro
0 - 5
3 - 5
Marzabotto 2000
Atl. Borgo 1993
0 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
S. Benedetto V. S.
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2022
Ritorno
11/03/2023
Anzolavino
Ceretolese
1 - 3
3 - 5
Faro
Marzabotto 2000
4 - 0
0 - 3
S. Benedetto V. S.
Calcio Zola P.
0 - 4
2 - 4
Sasso Marconi 1924
Barca Reno
4 - 0
1 - 0
Valsetta Lagaro
Atl. Borgo 1993
1 - 3
0 - 1
A riposo:
Appennino 2000
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2022
Ritorno
18/03/2023
Atl. Borgo 1993
Anzolavino
0 - 1
2 - 3
Barca Reno
Appennino 2000
3 - 2
3 - 0
Ceretolese
S. Benedetto V. S.
2 - 0
1 - 0
Marzabotto 2000
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 2
1 - 5
Valsetta Lagaro
Faro
0 - 1
4 - 3
A riposo:
Calcio Zola P.
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2022
Ritorno
25/03/2023
Anzolavino
Marzabotto 2000
4 - 1
0 - 6
Appennino 2000
Calcio Zola P.
2 - 6
2 - 2
Faro
Atl. Borgo 1993
0 - 0
1 - 3
S. Benedetto V. S.
Barca Reno
0 - 7
0 - 6
Sasso Marconi 1924
Ceretolese
8 - 0
5 - 0
A riposo:
Valsetta Lagaro