WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Bologna C
1a Giornata
Andata
21/09/2019
Ritorno
Bologna
Ozzano Claterna
12 - 0
N.G.
Corticella
Fossolo 76
0 - 2
N.G.
Murri Calcio
PGS Ima S. Donato
4 - 1
N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio
Siepelunga Bellaria
4 - 1
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Barca Reno
2 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Pontevecchio
2a Giornata
Andata
28/09/2019
Ritorno
Barca Reno
Corticella
1 - 1
N.G.
Fossolo 76
Bologna
1 - 5
N.G.
Ozzano Claterna
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 12
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Pontevecchio
0 - 7
N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria
Murri Calcio
3 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
3a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2019
Ritorno
Barca Reno
Fossolo 76
1 - 4
N.G.
Bologna
PGS Ima S. Donato
17 - 0
N.G.
Corticella
Siepelunga Bellaria
4 - 0
N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio
Pontevecchio
1 - 1
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Ozzano Claterna
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Murri Calcio
4a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2019
Ritorno
Fossolo 76
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
4 - 0
N.G.
Ozzano Claterna
Corticella
1 - 11
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 12
N.G.
Pontevecchio
Murri Calcio
6 - 0
N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria
Bologna
0 - 14
N.G.
A riposo:
Barca Reno
5a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2019
Ritorno
Barca Reno
Siepelunga Bellaria
5 - 1
N.G.
Bologna
Murri Calcio
13 - 1
N.G.
Corticella
Pontevecchio
1 - 2
N.G.
Fossolo 76
Ozzano Claterna
16 - 0
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
PGS Ima S. Donato
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
San Lazzaro Calcio
6a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2019
Ritorno
Murri Calcio
San Lazzaro Calcio
0 - 5
N.G.
Ozzano Claterna
Barca Reno
0 - 15
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Corticella
0 - 5
N.G.
Pontevecchio
Bologna
0 - 9
N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
0 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Fossolo 76
7a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2019
Ritorno
Barca Reno
Pontevecchio
6 - 0
N.G.
Corticella
San Lazzaro Calcio
2 - 0
N.G.
Fossolo 76
PGS Ima S. Donato
16 - 0
N.G.
Ozzano Claterna
Siepelunga Bellaria
1 - 8
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Murri Calcio
4 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Bologna
8a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2019
Ritorno
Murri Calcio
Corticella
0 - 6
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Barca Reno
2 - 6
N.G.
Pontevecchio
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
3 - 3
N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio
Bologna
0 - 8
N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria
Fossolo 76
0 - 4
N.G.
A riposo:
Ozzano Claterna
9a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2019
Ritorno
Barca Reno
Murri Calcio
7 - 0
N.G.
Corticella
Bologna
1 - 3
N.G.
Fossolo 76
Pontevecchio
6 - 0
N.G.
Ozzano Claterna
PGS Ima S. Donato
0 - 10
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
San Lazzaro Calcio
2 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Siepelunga Bellaria
10a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2019
Ritorno
Bologna
Barca Reno
4 - 0
N.G.
Corticella
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
2 - 0
N.G.
Murri Calcio
Ozzano Claterna
4 - 0
N.G.
Pontevecchio
Siepelunga Bellaria
1 - 0
N.G.
San Lazzaro Calcio
Fossolo 76
0 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
PGS Ima S. Donato
11a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2019
Ritorno
Barca Reno
San Lazzaro Calcio
5 - 1
N.G.
Fossolo 76
Murri Calcio
6 - 0
N.G.
Ozzano Claterna
Pontevecchio
0 - 6
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Bologna
0 - 5
N.G.
Siepelunga Bellaria
PGS Ima S. Donato
0 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Corticella