WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Bologna E
1a Giornata
Andata
15/09/2018
Ritorno
Anzolavino Sq.B
Murri Calcio
19 - 0
N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Persicetana
0 - 1
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Osteria Grande
5 - 1
N.G.
Libertas Ghepard
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Mezzolara Sq.B
A riposo:
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
Persicetana
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
Murri Calcio
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
0 - 9
N.G.
Osteria Grande
Anzolavino Sq.B
2 - 3
N.G.
Real Casalecchio
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
N.G.
A riposo:
Libertas Ghepard
A riposo:
PGS Ima S. Donato
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Osteria Grande
6 - 0
N.G.
Anzolavino Sq.B
Libertas Ghepard
17 - 0
N.G.
Mezzolara Sq.B
PGS Ima S. Donato
N.G.
N.G.
Murri Calcio
Persicetana
1 - 9
A riposo:
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
A riposo:
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
Persicetana
Anzolavino Sq.B
0 - 3
N.G.
Libertas Ghepard
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
2 - 9
N.G.
Osteria Grande
Murri Calcio
18 - 2
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
3 - 4
N.G.
Real Casalecchio
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
N.G.
A riposo:
Mezzolara Sq.B
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
Persicetana
Libertas Ghepard
11 - 2
N.G.
Mezzolara Sq.B
Osteria Grande
N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
PGS Ima S. Donato
2 - 4
N.G.
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
0 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Murri Calcio
A riposo:
Anzolavino Sq.B
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
Libertas Ghepard
Murri Calcio
7 - 3
N.G.
Osteria Grande
Persicetana
1 - 5
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
0 - 0
N.G.
Real Casalecchio
Anzolavino Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
A riposo:
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
A riposo:
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
Anzolavino Sq.B
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
1 - 2
N.G.
Murri Calcio
PGS Ima S. Donato
1 - 7
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Osteria Grande
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
A riposo:
Libertas Ghepard
A riposo:
Persicetana
8a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
2 - 0
N.G.
Mezzolara Sq.B
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
4 - 1
N.G.
Osteria Grande
Libertas Ghepard
4 - 1
N.G.
PGS Ima S. Donato
Anzolavino Sq.B
1 - 1
N.G.
Real Casalecchio
Persicetana
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
N.G.
A riposo:
Murri Calcio
9a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
Persicetana
PGS Ima S. Donato
1 - 6
N.G.
Murri Calcio
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
0 - 14
N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
0 - 2
N.G.
Real Casalecchio
Osteria Grande
Squadra ritirata, partita invalida
N.G.
A riposo:
Libertas Ghepard
A riposo:
Anzolavino Sq.B
10a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
Libertas Ghepard
16 - 0
N.G.
Mezzolara Sq.B
Persicetana
1 - 2
N.G.
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Anzolavino Sq.B
1 - 4
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
Murri Calcio
9 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Osteria Grande
A riposo:
PGS Ima S. Donato
11a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
Anzolavino Sq.B
Sasso Marconi 1924 Sq.B
2 - 0
N.G.
Persicetana
Antal Pallavicini Sq.B
1 - 5
N.G.
Libertas Ghepard
PGS Ima S. Donato
0 - 15
N.G.
Osteria Grande
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
1 - 6
N.G.
A riposo:
Real Casalecchio
A riposo:
Murri Calcio