WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Forlė A
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Junior Gambettola
Oleodinamica Forli C5
N.G.
2 - 2
Sampierana
Edelweiss Jolly
N.G.
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Pianta
N.G.
0 - 3
Due Emme 1992
Rumagna
N.G.
1 - 3
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
N.G.
3 - 4
A riposo:
Fratta Terme
2a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Edelweiss Jolly
Bakia Cesenatico
N.G.
0 - 2
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Due Emme 1992
N.G.
3 - 1
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
N.G.
2 - 1
Pianta
Fratta Terme
N.G.
9 - 1
Rumagna
Sampierana
N.G.
0 - 3
A riposo:
Junior Gambettola
3a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Due Emme 1992
Edelweiss Jolly
N.G.
0 - 6
Bakia Cesenatico
Fratta Terme
N.G.
0 - 4
Sampierana
Pianta
N.G.
1 - 4
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
Rumagna
N.G.
2 - 1
Junior Gambettola
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
N.G.
1 - 2
A riposo:
Oleodinamica Forli C5
4a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Rumagna
Oleodinamica Forli C5
N.G.
1 - 0
Fratta Terme
Due Emme 1992
N.G.
2 - 0
Pianta
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
N.G.
N.G.
Edelweiss Jolly
Junior Gambettola
N.G.
1 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico
Sampierana
N.G.
3 - 6
A riposo:
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
5a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
Edelweiss Jolly
N.G.
N.G.
Sampierana
Fratta Terme
N.G.
1 - 0
Due Emme 1992
Pianta
N.G.
1 - 4
Junior Gambettola
Rumagna
N.G.
0 - 3
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
N.G.
1 - 3
A riposo:
Bakia Cesenatico
6a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Pianta
Oleodinamica Forli C5
N.G.
2 - 1
Sampierana
Due Emme 1992
N.G.
N.G.
Bakia Cesenatico
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
N.G.
5 - 1
Fratta Terme
Junior Gambettola
N.G.
3 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
N.G.
1 - 2
A riposo:
Rumagna
7a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Due Emme 1992
Bakia Cesenatico
N.G.
0 - 2
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Edelweiss Jolly
N.G.
3 - 1
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
Fratta Terme
N.G.
0 - 3
Junior Gambettola
Pianta
N.G.
N.G.
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Rumagna
N.G.
0 - 3
A riposo:
Sampierana
8a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Bakia Cesenatico
Oleodinamica Forli C5
N.G.
0 - 1
Due Emme 1992
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
N.G.
1 - 2
Sampierana
Junior Gambettola
N.G.
2 - 1
Pianta
Rumagna
N.G.
1 - 2
Fratta Terme
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
N.G.
5 - 3
A riposo:
Edelweiss Jolly
9a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Due Emme 1992
Oleodinamica Forli C5
N.G.
1 - 1
Fratta Terme
Edelweiss Jolly
N.G.
3 - 3
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
Junior Gambettola
N.G.
0 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico
Rumagna
N.G.
1 - 0
Sampierana
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
N.G.
0 - 7
A riposo:
Pianta
10a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Bakia Cesenatico
N.G.
1 - 9
Junior Gambettola
Due Emme 1992
N.G.
4 - 0
Rumagna
Fratta Terme
N.G.
1 - 1
Edelweiss Jolly
Pianta
N.G.
1 - 3
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Sampierana
N.G.
2 - 0
A riposo:
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
11a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Junior Gambettola
Bakia Cesenatico
N.G.
0 - 3
Rumagna
Edelweiss Jolly
N.G.
2 - 2
Oleodinamica Forli C5
Fratta Terme
N.G.
1 - 1
Torresavio Futsal Cesena
Pianta
N.G.
N.G.
Forlimpopoli Calcio 1928
Sampierana
N.G.
0 - 2
A riposo:
Due Emme 1992