WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Forlė B
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Around Sport
N.G.
4 - 3
Borghigiana
Castrocaro
N.G.
4 - 1
Gatteo Mare
Meldola
N.G.
0 - 2
Tre Martiri 1949
N.Virtus Cesena
N.G.
2 - 6
Oleodinamica Forli C5 Sq.B
Rumagna Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Meldola
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
N.G.
4 - 2
Rumagna Sq.B
Borghigiana
N.G.
3 - 2
Around Sport
Oleodinamica Forli C5 Sq.B
N.G.
0 - 0
N.Virtus Cesena
Gatteo Mare
N.G.
3 - 6
Castrocaro
Tre Martiri 1949
N.G.
0 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Gatteo Mare
Around Sport
N.G.
N.G.
Oleodinamica Forli C5 Sq.B
Borghigiana
N.G.
3 - 2
Tre Martiri 1949
Meldola
N.G.
3 - 1
Castrocaro
N.Virtus Cesena
N.G.
1 - 0
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Rumagna Sq.B
N.G.
4 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Oleodinamica Forli C5 Sq.B
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
N.G.
1 - 4
Meldola
Castrocaro
N.G.
1 - 4
Borghigiana
Gatteo Mare
N.G.
1 - 3
Around Sport
N.Virtus Cesena
N.G.
2 - 5
Rumagna Sq.B
Tre Martiri 1949
N.G.
3 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Tre Martiri 1949
Around Sport
N.G.
2 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Borghigiana
N.G.
N.G.
Castrocaro
Oleodinamica Forli C5 Sq.B
N.G.
1 - 5
N.Virtus Cesena
Meldola
N.G.
N.G.
Gatteo Mare
Rumagna Sq.B
N.G.
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Around Sport
Castrocaro
N.G.
2 - 1
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
Gatteo Mare
N.G.
2 - 3
Rumagna Sq.B
Meldola
N.G.
3 - 5
Borghigiana
N.Virtus Cesena
N.G.
1 - 5
Oleodinamica Forli C5 Sq.B
Tre Martiri 1949
N.G.
2 - 2
7a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Meldola
Around Sport
N.G.
8 - 0
Castrocaro
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 3
Tre Martiri 1949
Borghigiana
N.G.
2 - 1
Gatteo Mare
Oleodinamica Forli C5 Sq.B
N.G.
3 - 4
N.Virtus Cesena
Rumagna Sq.B
N.G.
0 - 3
8a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Tre Martiri 1949
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 1
Meldola
Borghigiana
N.G.
2 - 4
N.Virtus Cesena
Oleodinamica Forli C5 Sq.B
N.G.
1 - 5
Castrocaro
Gatteo Mare
N.G.
1 - 1
Around Sport
Rumagna Sq.B
N.G.
2 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Borghigiana
Around Sport
N.G.
4 - 3
Rumagna Sq.B
Castrocaro
N.G.
2 - 1
Oleodinamica Forli C5 Sq.B
Meldola
N.G.
2 - 2
Bakia Cesenatico Sq.B
N.Virtus Cesena
N.G.
3 - 3
Gatteo Mare
Tre Martiri 1949
N.G.
3 - 2