Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Ravenna B


1a Giornata Andata
27/01/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Real Faenza 0 - 4 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Mordano Bubano 1 - 5 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Vita 1907 5 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino FC Sparta Castelbolognese 4 - 1 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Russi 2 - 3 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
20/03/2019
Ritorno
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Borgo Tuliero 6 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Quartiere Stuoie 1982 0 - 0 N.G.
Real Faenza Chicco Ravaglia 1 - 0 N.G.
Russi Stella Azzurra Zolino 3 - 0 N.G.
Vita 1907 Valsanterno 2009 0 - 4 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
10/02/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Vita 1907 3 - 2 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Russi 0 - 1 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Stella Azzurra Zolino 1 - 1 N.G.
Real Faenza Mordano Bubano 5 - 0 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 FC Sparta Castelbolognese 3 - 4 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
17/02/2019
Ritorno
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Real Faenza 3 - 1 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Borgo Tuliero 2 - 1 N.G.
Russi Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Valsanterno 2009 1 - 1 N.G.
Vita 1907 Chicco Ravaglia 0 - 0 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
24/02/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Stella Azzurra Zolino 1 - 1 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Valsanterno 2009 2 - 4 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Vita 1907 3 - 0 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 FC Sparta Castelbolognese 0 - 1 N.G.
Real Faenza Russi 1 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
03/03/2019
Ritorno
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Mordano Bubano 3 - 1 N.G.
Russi Borgo Tuliero 1 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Chicco Ravaglia 1 - 0 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1 - 2 N.G.
Vita 1907 Real Faenza 0 - 4 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
10/03/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Valsanterno 2009 0 - 6 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Quartiere Stuoie 1982 2 - 5 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Russi 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Faenza Stella Azzurra Zolino 3 - 0 N.G.
Vita 1907 FC Sparta Castelbolognese 0 - 4 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
17/03/2019
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia Borgo Tuliero 3 - 0 N.G.
Quartiere Stuoie 1982 Real Faenza 2 - 3 N.G.
Russi FC Sparta Castelbolognese 3 - 1 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Vita 1907 1 - 1 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Mordano Bubano 2 - 0 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
24/03/2019
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Quartiere Stuoie 1982 0 - 2 N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Chicco Ravaglia 1 - 0 N.G.
Mordano Bubano Stella Azzurra Zolino 2 - 2 N.G.
Real Faenza Valsanterno 2009 2 - 4 N.G.
Vita 1907 Russi 0 - 5 N.G.