WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Prim.le
Ferrara A
1a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
05/03/2015
X Martiri
Junior Finale
N.G.
1 - 2
Frutteti
Molinella Reno
N.G.
1 - 1
S. Agostino
O. Quartesana
N.G.
1 - 1
Kaos Futsal
Pontelagoscuro
N.G.
8 - 0
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Ugo Costa
N.G.
1 - 3
A riposo:
Sporting Emilia
2a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
15/02/2015
Junior Finale
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
N.G.
2 - 3
Ugo Costa
Kaos Futsal
N.G.
0 - 2
Pontelagoscuro
S. Agostino
N.G.
12 - 0
O. Quartesana
Sporting Emilia
N.G.
1 - 0
Molinella Reno
X Martiri
N.G.
7 - 0
A riposo:
Frutteti
3a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
22/02/2015
X Martiri
Frutteti
N.G.
9 - 0
Kaos Futsal
Junior Finale
N.G.
0 - 11
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
Molinella Reno
N.G.
1 - 3
Sporting Emilia
Pontelagoscuro
N.G.
0 - 6
S. Agostino
Ugo Costa
N.G.
1 - 3
A riposo:
O. Quartesana
4a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
01/03/2015
Frutteti
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
N.G.
2 - 1
Molinella Reno
Kaos Futsal
N.G.
3 - 0
Pontelagoscuro
O. Quartesana
N.G.
1 - 9
Junior Finale
S. Agostino
N.G.
2 - 2
Ugo Costa
Sporting Emilia
N.G.
9 - 0
A riposo:
X Martiri
5a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
08/03/2015
Kaos Futsal
Frutteti
N.G.
12 - 0
Sporting Emilia
Junior Finale
N.G.
2 - 0
S. Agostino
Molinella Reno
N.G.
0 - 6
O. Quartesana
Ugo Costa
N.G.
0 - 3
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
X Martiri
N.G.
1 - 3
A riposo:
Pontelagoscuro
6a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
15/03/2015
X Martiri
Kaos Futsal
N.G.
0 - 1
Junior Finale
O. Quartesana
N.G.
3 - 0
Ugo Costa
Pontelagoscuro
N.G.
0 - 0
Frutteti
S. Agostino
N.G.
2 - 0
Molinella Reno
Sporting Emilia
N.G.
0 - 1
A riposo:
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
7a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
22/03/2015
Kaos Futsal
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
N.G.
1 - 1
Sporting Emilia
Frutteti
N.G.
1 - 1
Pontelagoscuro
Junior Finale
N.G.
3 - 2
O. Quartesana
Molinella Reno
N.G.
0 - 0
S. Agostino
X Martiri
N.G.
0 - 11
A riposo:
Ugo Costa
8a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
29/03/2015
Frutteti
O. Quartesana
N.G.
15 - 0
Molinella Reno
Pontelagoscuro
N.G.
1 - 2
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
S. Agostino
N.G.
1 - 4
X Martiri
Sporting Emilia
N.G.
1 - 0
Junior Finale
Ugo Costa
N.G.
0 - 16
A riposo:
Kaos Futsal
9a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
12/04/2015
Molinella Reno
Junior Finale
N.G.
2 - 1
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
O. Quartesana
N.G.
1 - 0
X Martiri
Pontelagoscuro
N.G.
0 - 8
Kaos Futsal
Sporting Emilia
N.G.
16 - 0
Frutteti
Ugo Costa
N.G.
4 - 0
A riposo:
S. Agostino
10a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
19/04/2015
Pontelagoscuro
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
N.G.
6 - 0
Junior Finale
Frutteti
N.G.
1 - 2
O. Quartesana
Kaos Futsal
N.G.
0 - 11
Sporting Emilia
S. Agostino
N.G.
1 - 4
Ugo Costa
X Martiri
N.G.
0 - 9
A riposo:
Molinella Reno
11a Giornata
Andata
Ritorno
26/04/2015
Sporting Emilia
ACLI S.Luca S.Giorgio
N.G.
2 - 2
Pontelagoscuro
Frutteti
N.G.
0 - 3
S. Agostino
Kaos Futsal
N.G.
1 - 4
Ugo Costa
Molinella Reno
N.G.
15 - 0
O. Quartesana
X Martiri
N.G.
1 - 4
A riposo:
Junior Finale