Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Bologna A


1a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Ponte Ronca Barca Reno N.G. 1 - 10
Corticella Crespo Calcio N.G. 0 - 4
S. Benedetto V.S. Crevalcity N.G. 1 - 7
Porretta 1924 Idea Calcio Petroniano N.G. 1 - 2
Anzolavino Libertas Ghepard N.G. 4 - 0
Marzabotto 2000 Libertasargile Vigorpieve N.G. 2 - 2
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Valsetta N.G. 1 - 4
A riposo: M.S.P. Calcio

2a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Anzolavino N.G. 2 - 6
Barca Reno Corticella N.G. 0 - 5
Idea Calcio Petroniano Crespo Calcio N.G. 9 - 1
M.S.P. Calcio Libertas Ghepard N.G. 1 - 2
S. Benedetto V.S. Marzabotto 2000 N.G. 1 - 2
Porretta 1924 Ponte Ronca N.G. 1 - 2
Crevalcity Valsetta N.G. 5 - 0
A riposo: Libertasargile Vigorpieve

3a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Valsetta Barca Reno N.G. 0 - 7
Crespo Calcio Crevalcity N.G. 10 - 0
Libertas Ghepard Idea Calcio Petroniano N.G. 2 - 4
Libertasargile Vigorpieve M.S.P. Calcio N.G. 0 - 0
Marzabotto 2000 Porretta 1924 N.G. 3 - 0
Anzolavino S. Benedetto V.S. N.G. 3 - 3
Corticella Sasso Marconi Sq.B N.G. 0 - 5
A riposo: Ponte Ronca

4a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Barca Reno Anzolavino N.G. 2 - 3
Idea Calcio Petroniano Crevalcity N.G. 0 - 2
Porretta 1924 Libertas Ghepard N.G. 0 - 3
S. Benedetto V.S. Libertasargile Vigorpieve N.G. 6 - 0
Corticella Marzabotto 2000 N.G. 9 - 0
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Ponte Ronca N.G. 3 - 4
M.S.P. Calcio Valsetta N.G. 1 - 0
A riposo: Crespo Calcio

5a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Crevalcity Barca Reno N.G. 0 - 3
Anzolavino Corticella N.G. 0 - 2
Valsetta Idea Calcio Petroniano N.G. 0 - 0
Crespo Calcio M.S.P. Calcio N.G. 10 - 0
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Porretta 1924 N.G. 0 - 1
Ponte Ronca S. Benedetto V.S. N.G. 6 - 0
Marzabotto 2000 Sasso Marconi Sq.B N.G. 1 - 2
A riposo: Libertas Ghepard

6a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
18/02/2018
S. Benedetto V.S. Crespo Calcio N.G. 3 - 4
M.S.P. Calcio Idea Calcio Petroniano N.G. 1 - 1
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Libertas Ghepard N.G. 1 - 1
Corticella Libertasargile Vigorpieve N.G. 0 - 4
Barca Reno Marzabotto 2000 N.G. 5 - 0
Anzolavino Ponte Ronca N.G. 4 - 0
Porretta 1924 Valsetta N.G. 0 - 8
A riposo: Crevalcity

7a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Marzabotto 2000 Anzolavino N.G. 1 - 5
Idea Calcio Petroniano Barca Reno N.G. 2 - 4
Ponte Ronca Corticella N.G. 0 - 3
Crevalcity M.S.P. Calcio N.G. 6 - 2
Crespo Calcio Porretta 1924 N.G. 4 - 2
Libertas Ghepard S. Benedetto V.S. N.G. 2 - 0
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Sasso Marconi Sq.B N.G. 0 - 1
A riposo: Valsetta

8a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Crespo Calcio N.G. 1 - 2
Porretta 1924 Crevalcity N.G. 4 - 1
Corticella Libertas Ghepard N.G. 0 - 3
Anzolavino Libertasargile Vigorpieve N.G. 1 - 2
Barca Reno M.S.P. Calcio N.G. 1 - 3
Marzabotto 2000 Ponte Ronca N.G. 4 - 1
S. Benedetto V.S. Valsetta N.G. 3 - 2
A riposo: Idea Calcio Petroniano

9a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Crespo Calcio Anzolavino N.G. 0 - 4
Valsetta Corticella N.G. 0 - 1
Libertas Ghepard Marzabotto 2000 N.G. 7 - 1
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Ponte Ronca N.G. 0 - 8
M.S.P. Calcio Porretta 1924 N.G. 7 - 0
Idea Calcio Petroniano S. Benedetto V.S. N.G. 5 - 0
Crevalcity Sasso Marconi Sq.B N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Barca Reno

10a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Crespo Calcio Barca Reno N.G. 0 - 2
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Crevalcity N.G. 0 - 3
Ponte Ronca Idea Calcio Petroniano N.G. 0 - 3
Marzabotto 2000 M.S.P. Calcio N.G. 1 - 2
Corticella Porretta 1924 N.G. 0 - 3
Sasso Marconi Sq.B S. Benedetto V.S. N.G. 0 - 5
Libertas Ghepard Valsetta N.G. 1 - 1
A riposo: Anzolavino

11a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
25/03/2018
M.S.P. Calcio Anzolavino N.G. 1 - 2
Crespo Calcio Libertas Ghepard N.G. 0 - 0
Valsetta Libertasargile Vigorpieve N.G. 10 - 0
Idea Calcio Petroniano Marzabotto 2000 N.G. 2 - 2
Crevalcity Ponte Ronca N.G. 5 - 1
Barca Reno S. Benedetto V.S. N.G. 5 - 0
Porretta 1924 Sasso Marconi Sq.B N.G. 2 - 0
A riposo: Corticella

12a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Barca Reno N.G. 1 - 5
Marzabotto 2000 Crespo Calcio N.G. 0 - 3
Corticella Crevalcity N.G. 0 - 10
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Idea Calcio Petroniano N.G. 5 - 2
Ponte Ronca Libertas Ghepard N.G. 3 - 1
S. Benedetto V.S. M.S.P. Calcio N.G. 0 - 3
Anzolavino Valsetta N.G. 4 - 1
A riposo: Porretta 1924

13a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Libertas Ghepard Barca Reno N.G. 3 - 1
Libertasargile Vigorpieve Crespo Calcio N.G. 3 - 0
Marzabotto 2000 Crevalcity N.G. 9 - 1
Anzolavino Idea Calcio Petroniano N.G. 3 - 0
Corticella M.S.P. Calcio N.G. 7 - 0
S. Benedetto V.S. Porretta 1924 N.G. 2 - 1
Ponte Ronca Valsetta N.G. 0 - 4
A riposo: Sasso Marconi Sq.B

14a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Crevalcity Anzolavino N.G. 0 - 5
Idea Calcio Petroniano Corticella N.G. 0 - 5
Libertas Ghepard Libertasargile Vigorpieve N.G. 0 - 3
Valsetta Marzabotto 2000 N.G. 5 - 1
Crespo Calcio Ponte Ronca N.G. 1 - 4
Barca Reno Porretta 1924 N.G. 1 - 3
M.S.P. Calcio Sasso Marconi Sq.B N.G. N.G.
A riposo: S. Benedetto V.S.

15a Giornata Andata
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Porretta 1924 Anzolavino N.G. N.G.
S. Benedetto V.S. Corticella N.G. 6 - 1
Valsetta Crespo Calcio N.G. 1 - 4
Crevalcity Libertas Ghepard N.G. N.G.
Idea Calcio Petroniano Libertasargile Vigorpieve N.G. 13 - 0
M.S.P. Calcio Ponte Ronca N.G. N.G.
Barca Reno Sasso Marconi Sq.B N.G. 4 - 1
A riposo: Marzabotto 2000