Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO All. Dil. Prov. Prim.le Bologna B


1a Giornata Andata
27/01/2019
Ritorno
Faro Porretta 1924 6 - 2 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Fossolo 76 0 - 5 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Sasso Marconi Sq.B 4 - 0 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Antal Pallavicini 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Benedetto V.S. Felsina 0 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Idea Calcio 2000 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: CSP Pontecchio

2a Giornata Andata
03/02/2019
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Marzabotto 2000 3 - 0 N.G.
Felsina CSP Pontecchio 7 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 S. Benedetto V.S. 3 - 0 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Real Casalecchio 0 - 3 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Ponte Ronca 0 - 5 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Sporting Pianorese 1955 2 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Faro

3a Giornata Andata
10/02/2019
Ritorno
Faro Idea Calcio 2000 4 - 0 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 CSP Pontecchio 3 - 2 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Antal Pallavicini 1 - 1 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Sasso Marconi Sq.B 0 - 4 N.G.
Real Casalecchio Felsina 3 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Fossolo 76 0 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: S. Benedetto V.S.

4a Giornata Andata
17/02/2019
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sporting Pianorese 1955 6 - 0 N.G.
CSP Pontecchio S. Benedetto V.S. 1 - 4 N.G.
Felsina Marzabotto 2000 4 - 0 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Real Casalecchio 2 - 5 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Ponte Ronca 1 - 2 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Faro 4 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Porretta 1924

5a Giornata Andata
24/02/2019
Ritorno
Faro Fossolo 76 1 - 4 N.G.
Ponte Ronca Felsina 0 - 1 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Antal Pallavicini 1 - 3 N.G.
Real Casalecchio S. Benedetto V.S. 7 - 1 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Idea Calcio 2000 0 - 0 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 CSP Pontecchio 6 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Marzabotto 2000

6a Giornata Andata
03/03/2019
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Faro 3 - 3 N.G.
CSP Pontecchio Real Casalecchio 0 - 6 N.G.
Felsina Sporting Pianorese 1955 7 - 3 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Ponte Ronca 4 - 1 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Porretta 1924 1 - 3 N.G.
S. Benedetto V.S. Marzabotto 2000 6 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Sasso Marconi Sq.B

7a Giornata Andata
10/03/2019
Ritorno
Faro CSP Pontecchio 5 - 3 N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Antal Pallavicini 1 - 1 N.G.
Ponte Ronca S. Benedetto V.S. 5 - 0 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Felsina 0 - 3 N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Fossolo 76 1 - 2 N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Marzabotto 2000 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Real Casalecchio

8a Giornata Andata
17/03/2019
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Sasso Marconi Sq.B 6 - 3 N.G.
CSP Pontecchio Ponte Ronca 0 - 5 N.G.
Felsina Faro 3 - 1 N.G.
Fossolo 76 Porretta 1924 3 - 0 N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Real Casalecchio 0 - 3 N.G.
S. Benedetto V.S. Sporting Pianorese 1955 2 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Idea Calcio 2000

9a Giornata Andata
24/03/2019
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Fossolo 76 N.G. N.G.
Faro Marzabotto 2000 N.G. N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 Felsina N.G. N.G.
Ponte Ronca Real Casalecchio N.G. N.G.
Porretta 1924 S. Benedetto V.S. N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sq.B CSP Pontecchio N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Sporting Pianorese 1955

10a Giornata Andata
31/03/2019
Ritorno
CSP Pontecchio Porretta 1924 N.G. N.G.
Felsina Sasso Marconi Sq.B N.G. N.G.
Fossolo 76 Idea Calcio 2000 N.G. N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Ponte Ronca N.G. N.G.
Real Casalecchio Sporting Pianorese 1955 N.G. N.G.
S. Benedetto V.S. Faro N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Antal Pallavicini

11a Giornata Andata
07/04/2019
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini Felsina N.G. N.G.
Faro Real Casalecchio N.G. N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 CSP Pontecchio N.G. N.G.
Ponte Ronca Sporting Pianorese 1955 N.G. N.G.
Porretta 1924 Marzabotto 2000 N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sq.B S. Benedetto V.S. N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Fossolo 76

12a Giornata Andata
14/04/2019
Ritorno
CSP Pontecchio Fossolo 76 N.G. N.G.
Marzabotto 2000 Idea Calcio 2000 N.G. N.G.
Ponte Ronca Faro N.G. N.G.
Real Casalecchio Sasso Marconi Sq.B N.G. N.G.
S. Benedetto V.S. Antal Pallavicini N.G. N.G.
Sporting Pianorese 1955 Porretta 1924 N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Felsina

13a Giornata Andata
17/04/2019
Ritorno
Antal Pallavicini CSP Pontecchio N.G. N.G.
Faro Sporting Pianorese 1955 N.G. N.G.
Fossolo 76 Felsina N.G. N.G.
Idea Calcio 2000 S. Benedetto V.S. N.G. N.G.
Porretta 1924 Real Casalecchio N.G. N.G.
Sasso Marconi Sq.B Marzabotto 2000 N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Ponte Ronca