WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Parma
Girone Unico
1a Giornata
Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Felegarese 1951
Junior Pallavicino
3 - 2
1 - 2
Fulgor S. Secondo
Fonta Calcio 2011
1 - 4
1 - 4
San Martino 21
Team Crociati
2 - 0
4 - 2
San Polo Calcio
Team Santa Maria
2 - 1
0 - 5
Team Corcagnano
CUS Parma
4 - 2
4 - 0
Varanese
Combisalso
0 - 5
1 - 0
Virtus
Torrile S. Polo
2 - 0
1 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
CUS Parma
Virtus
0 - 0
2 - 1
Combisalso
Fulgor S. Secondo
1 - 4
1 - 0
Fonta Calcio 2011
San Martino 21
3 - 0
2 - 0
Junior Pallavicino
Team Corcagnano
0 - 2
2 - 2
Team Crociati
Felegarese 1951
3 - 5
7 - 0
Team Santa Maria
Varanese
3 - 2
1 - 4
Torrile S. Polo
San Polo Calcio
0 - 4
3 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Felegarese 1951
CUS Parma
0 - 0
2 - 1
Fulgor S. Secondo
Junior Pallavicino
4 - 0
3 - 0
San Martino 21
Team Corcagnano
0 - 9
0 - 3
San Polo Calcio
Fonta Calcio 2011
5 - 2
3 - 4
Torrile S. Polo
Team Santa Maria
2 - 0
2 - 1
Varanese
Team Crociati
2 - 3
0 - 2
Virtus
Combisalso
2 - 0
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
CUS Parma
Torrile S. Polo
1 - 2
0 - 0
Combisalso
San Polo Calcio
2 - 1
0 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011
Varanese
6 - 0
2 - 1
Junior Pallavicino
San Martino 21
3 - 0
2 - 0
Team Corcagnano
Felegarese 1951
3 - 0
2 - 1
Team Crociati
Fulgor S. Secondo
1 - 3
1 - 5
Team Santa Maria
Virtus
3 - 0
1 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Fulgor S. Secondo
Felegarese 1951
5 - 0
2 - 3
San Martino 21
CUS Parma
0 - 3
3 - 2
San Polo Calcio
Junior Pallavicino
2 - 0
3 - 0
Team Santa Maria
Combisalso
0 - 2
0 - 1
Torrile S. Polo
Fonta Calcio 2011
1 - 3
0 - 1
Varanese
Team Corcagnano
2 - 1
1 - 2
Virtus
Team Crociati
2 - 0
3 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
CUS Parma
Team Santa Maria
1 - 2
2 - 2
Combisalso
Torrile S. Polo
2 - 2
2 - 0
Felegarese 1951
San Martino 21
1 - 2
1 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011
Virtus
1 - 1
1 - 0
Junior Pallavicino
Varanese
1 - 1
0 - 3
Team Corcagnano
Fulgor S. Secondo
1 - 2
0 - 5
Team Crociati
San Polo Calcio
0 - 9
1 - 3
7a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Combisalso
Fonta Calcio 2011
1 - 1
1 - 3
Fulgor S. Secondo
CUS Parma
4 - 1
2 - 2
San Polo Calcio
Felegarese 1951
4 - 0
2 - 0
Team Santa Maria
Team Crociati
5 - 1
0 - 1
Torrile S. Polo
Junior Pallavicino
3 - 0
1 - 0
Varanese
San Martino 21
0 - 1
3 - 0
Virtus
Team Corcagnano
0 - 0
0 - 1
8a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
CUS Parma
Combisalso
1 - 1
0 - 1
Felegarese 1951
Varanese
4 - 1
1 - 1
Fonta Calcio 2011
Team Santa Maria
2 - 2
3 - 0
Junior Pallavicino
Virtus
0 - 10
0 - 2
San Martino 21
Fulgor S. Secondo
0 - 3
0 - 4
Team Corcagnano
San Polo Calcio
0 - 3
1 - 1
Team Crociati
Torrile S. Polo
3 - 2
1 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
01/05/2022
Combisalso
Junior Pallavicino
6 - 0
1 - 0
Fonta Calcio 2011
Team Crociati
5 - 0
3 - 0
San Polo Calcio
Fulgor S. Secondo
1 - 2
0 - 3
Team Santa Maria
Team Corcagnano
2 - 3
3 - 2
Torrile S. Polo
Felegarese 1951
2 - 0
1 - 0
Varanese
CUS Parma
1 - 1
2 - 1
Virtus
San Martino 21
3 - 0
1 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
20/02/2022
Ritorno
08/05/2022
CUS Parma
Fonta Calcio 2011
0 - 3
2 - 5
Felegarese 1951
Virtus
2 - 2
3 - 2
Fulgor S. Secondo
Varanese
3 - 0
1 - 0
Junior Pallavicino
Team Santa Maria
0 - 1
0 - 3
San Martino 21
San Polo Calcio
1 - 3
0 - 7
Team Corcagnano
Torrile S. Polo
3 - 0
2 - 2
Team Crociati
Combisalso
0 - 3
0 - 9
11a Giornata
Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
15/05/2022
Combisalso
Team Corcagnano
1 - 1
0 - 0
Fonta Calcio 2011
Junior Pallavicino
5 - 2
3 - 0
San Polo Calcio
Varanese
5 - 1
6 - 1
Team Crociati
CUS Parma
3 - 1
1 - 2
Team Santa Maria
Felegarese 1951
1 - 1
3 - 0
Torrile S. Polo
San Martino 21
1 - 1
0 - 3
Virtus
Fulgor S. Secondo
3 - 2
0 - 3
12a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
22/05/2022
Felegarese 1951
Fonta Calcio 2011
2 - 2
0 - 3
Fulgor S. Secondo
Team Santa Maria
0 - 1
3 - 3
Junior Pallavicino
CUS Parma
0 - 1
0 - 3
San Martino 21
Combisalso
0 - 6
0 - 2
San Polo Calcio
Virtus
1 - 0
4 - 0
Team Corcagnano
Team Crociati
1 - 0
6 - 1
Varanese
Torrile S. Polo
1 - 2
2 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
29/05/2022
CUS Parma
San Polo Calcio
0 - 4
2 - 3
Combisalso
Felegarese 1951
3 - 1
4 - 0
Fonta Calcio 2011
Team Corcagnano
2 - 2
0 - 0
Team Crociati
Junior Pallavicino
2 - 2
1 - 4
Team Santa Maria
San Martino 21
2 - 3
3 - 2
Torrile S. Polo
Fulgor S. Secondo
2 - 3
1 - 7
Virtus
Varanese
2 - 0
2 - 1