WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Piacenza A
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
Bivio Volante
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 2
0 - 7
Bobbiese
Royale Fiore
4 - 1
0 - 6
Borgonovese
Gragnano
0 - 1
2 - 1
Castellana Fontana
San Nicolo' 1948
1 - 4
0 - 2
Libertas S. Corrado
Rottofreno
0 - 3
0 - 7
A riposo:
Riverniviano
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
San Nicolo' 1948
Libertas S. Corrado
5 - 0
3 - 1
Gragnano
Castellana Fontana
1 - 0
0 - 0
Riverniviano
Borgonovese
2 - 1
3 - 1
Rottofreno
Bobbiese
3 - 0
3 - 0
Royale Fiore
Bivio Volante
6 - 0
4 - 0
A riposo:
Audax C. Libertas
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
25/02/2017
Bobbiese
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 3
2 - 1
Borgonovese
Rottofreno
1 - 3
2 - 4
Castellana Fontana
Royale Fiore
2 - 10
0 - 1
Libertas S. Corrado
Bivio Volante
3 - 0
0 - 1
Riverniviano
Gragnano
2 - 0
0 - 4
A riposo:
San Nicolo' 1948
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
San Nicolo' 1948
Borgonovese
1 - 0
5 - 1
Bivio Volante
Bobbiese
1 - 4
1 - 5
Audax C. Libertas
Riverniviano
1 - 1
1 - 3
Rottofreno
Castellana Fontana
4 - 1
1 - 1
Royale Fiore
Libertas S. Corrado
3 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Gragnano
5a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Borgonovese
Bivio Volante
2 - 1
2 - 1
Castellana Fontana
Bobbiese
2 - 3
0 - 1
Gragnano
San Nicolo' 1948
1 - 1
1 - 2
Libertas S. Corrado
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 4
0 - 6
Riverniviano
Rottofreno
3 - 3
1 - 4
A riposo:
Royale Fiore
6a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
San Nicolo' 1948
Riverniviano
1 - 2
2 - 3
Bivio Volante
Castellana Fontana
2 - 0
1 - 0
Bobbiese
Libertas S. Corrado
3 - 0
3 - 1
Audax C. Libertas
Gragnano
2 - 1
3 - 1
Royale Fiore
Borgonovese
4 - 2
3 - 0
A riposo:
Rottofreno
7a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
San Nicolo' 1948
Rottofreno
1 - 2
2 - 2
Borgonovese
Libertas S. Corrado
4 - 0
3 - 0
Castellana Fontana
Audax C. Libertas
0 - 6
2 - 4
Gragnano
Royale Fiore
2 - 3
1 - 3
Riverniviano
Bivio Volante
2 - 1
2 - 1
A riposo:
Bobbiese
8a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2016
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Bobbiese
Borgonovese
2 - 2
2 - 1
Libertas S. Corrado
Castellana Fontana
3 - 2
0 - 3
Audax C. Libertas
San Nicolo' 1948
1 - 2
0 - 2
Rottofreno
Gragnano
2 - 1
2 - 3
Royale Fiore
Riverniviano
3 - 2
3 - 2
A riposo:
Bivio Volante
9a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2016
Ritorno
08/04/2017
San Nicolo' 1948
Royale Fiore
0 - 1
0 - 0
Borgonovese
Castellana Fontana
2 - 0
2 - 1
Gragnano
Bivio Volante
4 - 1
4 - 1
Riverniviano
Bobbiese
2 - 1
1 - 2
Rottofreno
Audax C. Libertas
1 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Libertas S. Corrado
10a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Bivio Volante
Rottofreno
0 - 5
2 - 5
Bobbiese
San Nicolo' 1948
1 - 3
0 - 2
Castellana Fontana
Riverniviano
1 - 4
0 - 2
Libertas S. Corrado
Gragnano
1 - 1
3 - 2
Royale Fiore
Audax C. Libertas
2 - 2
2 - 4
A riposo:
Borgonovese
11a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
29/04/2017
San Nicolo' 1948
Bivio Volante
4 - 0
3 - 1
Gragnano
Bobbiese
2 - 0
5 - 6
Audax C. Libertas
Borgonovese
0 - 1
0 - 1
Riverniviano
Libertas S. Corrado
8 - 0
5 - 2
Rottofreno
Royale Fiore
3 - 0
2 - 3
A riposo:
Castellana Fontana