Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale Piacenza A


1a Giornata Andata
18/09/2021
Ritorno
05/02/2022
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 3
San Filippo Neri Rottofreno 1 - 1 N.G.
Rivergaro Vigolzone 1968 1 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Podenzano 1945
A riposo: Libertas S. Corrado

2a Giornata Andata
25/09/2021
Ritorno
12/02/2022
Nibbiano & Valtidone Vigolzone 1968 N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Libertas S. Corrado 2 - 0 N.G.
Rivergaro San Filippo Neri 4 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 1 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Pontolliese Gazzola

3a Giornata Andata
02/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Libertas S. Corrado Rottofreno 1 - 3 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone Rivergaro N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Podenzano 1945 1 - 7 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Pontolliese Gazzola 3 - 1
A riposo: San Filippo Neri

4a Giornata Andata
09/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Pontolliese Gazzola San Filippo Neri 4 - 0
Rivergaro Libertas S. Corrado 7 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Vigolzone 1968 4 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Podenzano 1945
A riposo: S. Nicoḷ Calendasco

5a Giornata Andata
16/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Nibbiano & Valtidone Pontolliese Gazzola N.G.
Rivergaro Rottofreno 3 - 4 N.G.
San Filippo Neri Podenzano 1945 1 - 2 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 4 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Libertas S. Corrado

6a Giornata Andata
23/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Podenzano 1945 Rivergaro 3 - 2 N.G.
Pontolliese Gazzola Libertas S. Corrado 2 - 0 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco San Filippo Neri 1 - 1
A riposo: Rottofreno
A riposo: Vigolzone 1968

7a Giornata Andata
30/10/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Libertas S. Corrado S. Nicoḷ Calendasco 3 - 1 N.G.
Rivergaro Pontolliese Gazzola 4 - 2 N.G.
Rottofreno Podenzano 1945 2 - 4 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 San Filippo Neri 4 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Nibbiano & Valtidone

8a Giornata Andata
06/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Pontolliese Gazzola Podenzano 1945 1 - 0 N.G.
S. Nicoḷ Calendasco Rivergaro 1 - 4 N.G.
Vigolzone 1968 Libertas S. Corrado 2 - 3
A riposo: Rottofreno
A riposo: San Filippo Neri

9a Giornata Andata
13/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
Libertas S. Corrado San Filippo Neri 3 - 1 N.G.
Nibbiano & Valtidone S. Nicoḷ Calendasco N.G.
Podenzano 1945 Vigolzone 1968 2 - 1 N.G.
Rottofreno Pontolliese Gazzola 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Rivergaro