WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Reggio Emilia A
1a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Barcaccia
Sporting Cavriago
1 - 2
1 - 2
Celtic Cavriago
Borzanese
1 - 1
2 - 2
Masone
Real S. Prospero
2 - 3
2 - 1
Pol. Quaresimo
Casalgrande
4 - 1
1 - 0
Progetto Montagna
Boiardo Maer
0 - 5
1 - 2
United Albinea
Daino S. Croce
2 - 2
3 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
22/09/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Boiardo Maer
Celtic Cavriago
2 - 1
2 - 1
Borzanese
Pol. Quaresimo
1 - 1
0 - 0
Casalgrande
United Albinea
0 - 2
1 - 2
Daino S. Croce
Masone
3 - 1
1 - 1
Real S. Prospero
Barcaccia
3 - 3
0 - 2
Progetto Montagna
Sporting Cavriago
1 - 3
2 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Barcaccia
Celtic Cavriago
2 - 2
2 - 2
Casalgrande
Daino S. Croce
0 - 0
1 - 3
Masone
Boiardo Maer
0 - 3
2 - 6
Pol. Quaresimo
Real S. Prospero
3 - 1
1 - 3
Progetto Montagna
Borzanese
3 - 1
0 - 6
United Albinea
Sporting Cavriago
3 - 0
3 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Boiardo Maer
Barcaccia
4 - 1
4 - 0
Borzanese
Casalgrande
1 - 2
1 - 1
Celtic Cavriago
Progetto Montagna
6 - 0
3 - 0
Daino S. Croce
Pol. Quaresimo
3 - 1
2 - 2
Real S. Prospero
United Albinea
5 - 3
1 - 3
Sporting Cavriago
Masone
1 - 1
0 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Barcaccia
Borzanese
4 - 2
3 - 1
Casalgrande
Sporting Cavriago
1 - 2
0 - 1
Daino S. Croce
Real S. Prospero
1 - 2
3 - 1
Masone
Progetto Montagna
4 - 1
5 - 1
Pol. Quaresimo
Boiardo Maer
2 - 3
0 - 4
United Albinea
Celtic Cavriago
3 - 0
0 - 0
6a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Boiardo Maer
United Albinea
1 - 0
0 - 0
Borzanese
Daino S. Croce
2 - 4
3 - 4
Celtic Cavriago
Masone
3 - 1
3 - 1
Progetto Montagna
Barcaccia
0 - 0
0 - 2
Real S. Prospero
Casalgrande
3 - 1
1 - 2
Sporting Cavriago
Pol. Quaresimo
2 - 1
1 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Casalgrande
Celtic Cavriago
0 - 1
0 - 2
Daino S. Croce
Boiardo Maer
1 - 2
2 - 2
Masone
Borzanese
0 - 1
3 - 1
Pol. Quaresimo
Progetto Montagna
1 - 0
3 - 2
Real S. Prospero
Sporting Cavriago
2 - 1
1 - 1
United Albinea
Barcaccia
0 - 1
3 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Barcaccia
Masone
3 - 2
0 - 1
Boiardo Maer
Casalgrande
1 - 1
2 - 1
Borzanese
Real S. Prospero
3 - 1
0 - 2
Pol. Quaresimo
Celtic Cavriago
0 - 2
3 - 1
Progetto Montagna
United Albinea
0 - 3
1 - 4
Sporting Cavriago
Daino S. Croce
1 - 1
3 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
16/03/2019
Casalgrande
Progetto Montagna
2 - 3
3 - 1
Daino S. Croce
Celtic Cavriago
1 - 2
1 - 2
Pol. Quaresimo
Barcaccia
2 - 2
1 - 4
Real S. Prospero
Boiardo Maer
3 - 1
3 - 1
Sporting Cavriago
Borzanese
2 - 2
2 - 1
United Albinea
Masone
4 - 0
2 - 0
10a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Barcaccia
Daino S. Croce
4 - 1
2 - 1
Boiardo Maer
Borzanese
6 - 4
4 - 0
Celtic Cavriago
Sporting Cavriago
2 - 1
1 - 3
Masone
Casalgrande
2 - 1
0 - 0
Progetto Montagna
Real S. Prospero
1 - 3
0 - 3
United Albinea
Pol. Quaresimo
2 - 1
4 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Borzanese
United Albinea
1 - 2
0 - 2
Casalgrande
Barcaccia
1 - 2
3 - 0
Daino S. Croce
Progetto Montagna
7 - 2
3 - 2
Masone
Pol. Quaresimo
0 - 1
1 - 1
Real S. Prospero
Celtic Cavriago
1 - 2
3 - 0
Sporting Cavriago
Boiardo Maer
1 - 3
0 - 3