WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Juniores Provinciale
Reggio Emilia B
1a Giornata
Andata
16/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Casalgrande
Reggiolo
2 - 3
1 - 2
Daino S. Croce
Viaemilia 2018
5 - 3
0 - 0
Guastalla Saturno
San Faustino
4 - 0
4 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio
Real S. Prospero
2 - 2
3 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Masone
4 - 2
1 - 0
2a Giornata
Andata
23/09/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Masone
S. Prospero Correggio
0 - 1
1 - 6
Real S. Prospero
Casalgrande
2 - 0
0 - 3
Reggiolo
Daino S. Croce
1 - 1
2 - 1
San Faustino
Virtus Mandrio
1 - 5
1 - 1
Viaemilia 2018
Guastalla Saturno
1 - 3
0 - 4
3a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
Casalgrande
Guastalla Saturno
0 - 2
2 - 1
Daino S. Croce
San Faustino
3 - 2
1 - 2
Masone
Real S. Prospero
0 - 2
0 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio
Viaemilia 2018
3 - 2
5 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Reggiolo
1 - 1
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Guastalla Saturno
Daino S. Croce
3 - 2
4 - 2
Real S. Prospero
Virtus Mandrio
0 - 1
2 - 2
Reggiolo
S. Prospero Correggio
2 - 0
4 - 0
San Faustino
Masone
2 - 2
1 - 2
Viaemilia 2018
Casalgrande
2 - 1
0 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
Casalgrande
San Faustino
1 - 0
5 - 1
Masone
Viaemilia 2018
2 - 1
3 - 1
Real S. Prospero
Reggiolo
3 - 2
3 - 3
S. Prospero Correggio
Daino S. Croce
1 - 0
2 - 1
Virtus Mandrio
Guastalla Saturno
3 - 0
2 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
Daino S. Croce
Casalgrande
3 - 0
2 - 1
Guastalla Saturno
S. Prospero Correggio
1 - 3
2 - 0
Reggiolo
Masone
2 - 1
2 - 3
San Faustino
Real S. Prospero
1 - 2
1 - 0
Viaemilia 2018
Virtus Mandrio
0 - 3
1 - 4
7a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Masone
Guastalla Saturno
6 - 1
1 - 1
Real S. Prospero
Viaemilia 2018
3 - 1
9 - 2
Reggiolo
San Faustino
4 - 0
3 - 1
S. Prospero Correggio
Casalgrande
2 - 0
2 - 0
Virtus Mandrio
Daino S. Croce
3 - 0
2 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Casalgrande
Masone
1 - 1
0 - 1
Daino S. Croce
Real S. Prospero
2 - 3
0 - 4
Guastalla Saturno
Reggiolo
3 - 1
5 - 0
S. Prospero Correggio
Virtus Mandrio
0 - 1
1 - 1
Viaemilia 2018
San Faustino
1 - 1
2 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Masone
Daino S. Croce
2 - 2
2 - 0
Real S. Prospero
Guastalla Saturno
0 - 3
1 - 4
Reggiolo
Viaemilia 2018
5 - 0
5 - 3
San Faustino
S. Prospero Correggio
3 - 2
2 - 2
Virtus Mandrio
Casalgrande
2 - 0
1 - 1