WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int.
SUD Ravenna Gir. A
1a Giornata
Andata
13/09/2015
Ritorno
17/01/2016
United Riccione
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
5 - 0
5 - 3
Giovane Cattolica
Junior Coriano
3 - 0
0 - 0
Cesena
Calcio Cotignola
7 - 1
2 - 0
Sammaurese
Classe
3 - 3
0 - 0
Savignanese
Soglianese
4 - 2
2 - 1
Torresavio
Low Street Ponte N.
3 - 4
5 - 1
A riposo:
Marignanese
2a Giornata
Andata
20/09/2015
Ritorno
24/01/2016
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Savignanese
0 - 3
2 - 3
Calcio Cotignola
Marignanese
1 - 2
2 - 2
Classe
United Riccione
1 - 2
3 - 2
Junior Coriano
Cesena
0 - 5
1 - 7
Low Street Ponte N.
Giovane Cattolica
1 - 1
1 - 3
Soglianese
Torresavio
1 - 7
0 - 5
A riposo:
Sammaurese
3a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2015
Ritorno
31/01/2016
Classe
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
4 - 1
1 - 2
United Riccione
Low Street Ponte N.
3 - 1
2 - 0
Giovane Cattolica
Marignanese
0 - 1
1 - 0
Sammaurese
Soglianese
5 - 2
3 - 1
Savignanese
Junior Coriano
0 - 1
0 - 2
Torresavio
Calcio Cotignola
9 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Cesena
4a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2015
Ritorno
07/02/2016
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Sammaurese
1 - 4
1 - 3
Calcio Cotignola
Giovane Cattolica
2 - 0
0 - 4
Junior Coriano
Torresavio
0 - 2
0 - 4
Low Street Ponte N.
Savignanese
7 - 2
1 - 2
Marignanese
Cesena
1 - 2
2 - 9
Soglianese
United Riccione
0 - 6
0 - 10
A riposo:
Classe
5a Giornata
Andata
06/12/2015
Ritorno
14/02/2016
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Soglianese
4 - 3
5 - 2
Classe
Low Street Ponte N.
1 - 1
1 - 2
United Riccione
Calcio Cotignola
6 - 0
3 - 1
Sammaurese
Junior Coriano
3 - 3
0 - 1
Savignanese
Marignanese
2 - 1
2 - 4
Torresavio
Cesena
2 - 1
0 - 5
A riposo:
Giovane Cattolica
6a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2015
Ritorno
21/02/2016
Calcio Cotignola
Savignanese
0 - 7
1 - 2
Junior Coriano
United Riccione
0 - 5
0 - 1
Low Street Ponte N.
Sammaurese
4 - 2
2 - 1
Marignanese
Torresavio
2 - 1
0 - 1
Cesena
Giovane Cattolica
2 - 0
3 - 1
Soglianese
Classe
1 - 5
0 - 7
A riposo:
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
7a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2015
Ritorno
06/04/2016
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Junior Coriano
1 - 4
2 - 2
Classe
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 0
1 - 1
United Riccione
Cesena
2 - 0
3 - 1
Sammaurese
Marignanese
3 - 0
1 - 1
Savignanese
Giovane Cattolica
1 - 3
0 - 3
Soglianese
Low Street Ponte N.
0 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
Torresavio
8a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2015
Ritorno
06/03/2016
Calcio Cotignola
Sammaurese
3 - 0
3 - 3
Giovane Cattolica
Torresavio
2 - 1
1 - 3
Junior Coriano
Classe
2 - 0
3 - 4
Low Street Ponte N.
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
2 - 2
3 - 3
Marignanese
United Riccione
0 - 5
0 - 4
Cesena
Savignanese
5 - 0
2 - 1
A riposo:
Soglianese
9a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2015
Ritorno
13/03/2016
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Marignanese
2 - 6
3 - 3
Classe
Cesena
1 - 3
0 - 3
United Riccione
Torresavio
3 - 2
2 - 1
Low Street Ponte N.
Junior Coriano
2 - 0
0 - 2
Sammaurese
Giovane Cattolica
0 - 0
1 - 1
Soglianese
Calcio Cotignola
1 - 5
1 - 6
A riposo:
Savignanese
10a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2015
Ritorno
20/03/2016
Calcio Cotignola
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
3 - 2
1 - 1
Giovane Cattolica
United Riccione
0 - 2
1 - 6
Junior Coriano
Soglianese
4 - 0
8 - 0
Marignanese
Classe
2 - 6
0 - 2
Cesena
Sammaurese
5 - 0
2 - 2
Torresavio
Savignanese
4 - 3
2 - 1
A riposo:
Low Street Ponte N.
11a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2015
Ritorno
03/04/2016
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Cesena
0 - 4
2 - 6
Classe
Giovane Cattolica
2 - 0
0 - 0
United Riccione
Savignanese
5 - 0
2 - 1
Low Street Ponte N.
Calcio Cotignola
4 - 2
3 - 1
Sammaurese
Torresavio
0 - 1
1 - 0
Soglianese
Marignanese
1 - 3
0 - 9
A riposo:
Junior Coriano
12a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2015
Ritorno
10/04/2016
United Riccione
Sammaurese
9 - 2
2 - 2
Giovane Cattolica
Soglianese
5 - 0
1 - 0
Marignanese
Junior Coriano
2 - 1
2 - 4
Cesena
Low Street Ponte N.
1 - 1
1 - 0
Savignanese
Classe
0 - 5
2 - 1
Torresavio
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
2 - 0
1 - 2
A riposo:
Calcio Cotignola
13a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2015
Ritorno
17/04/2016
Biancorosso Bagnacavallo
Giovane Cattolica
1 - 3
1 - 1
Classe
Torresavio
1 - 2
1 - 1
Junior Coriano
Calcio Cotignola
3 - 0
2 - 0
Low Street Ponte N.
Marignanese
2 - 1
2 - 2
Sammaurese
Savignanese
0 - 2
0 - 1
Soglianese
Cesena
1 - 11
1 - 6
A riposo:
United Riccione