WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int.
SUD Ravenna Gir. A
1a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
20/03/2019
Classe
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
0 - 7
1 - 3
F. Zarattini
United Riccione
0 - 0
1 - 2
N.Virtus Cesena
Vecchiazzano
0 - 3
0 - 6
Pianta
Edelweiss Jolly
0 - 3
1 - 0
Russi
Fratta Terme
4 - 3
1 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Young Santarcangelo
0 - 0
0 - 3
Misano
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 1
2 - 1
2a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Calcio Cotignola
Russi
2 - 1
2 - 3
Edelweiss Jolly
Virtus Faenza
0 - 3
1 - 1
Fratta Terme
N.Virtus Cesena
4 - 0
3 - 1
United Riccione
Classe
2 - 0
1 - 1
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
Pianta
8 - 0
3 - 3
Young Santarcangelo
Misano
3 - 0
2 - 1
Vecchiazzano
F. Zarattini
0 - 0
3 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Calcio Cotignola
Fratta Terme
6 - 1
4 - 4
Classe
Virtus Faenza
2 - 2
2 - 1
F. Zarattini
Edelweiss Jolly
3 - 0
4 - 1
N.Virtus Cesena
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
0 - 8
0 - 5
Pianta
Young Santarcangelo
1 - 1
1 - 5
Russi
United Riccione
2 - 4
0 - 3
Misano
Vecchiazzano
0 - 3
3 - 2
4a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Edelweiss Jolly
Classe
1 - 3
0 - 8
Fratta Terme
Misano
1 - 4
1 - 2
United Riccione
N.Virtus Cesena
6 - 0
2 - 1
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
F. Zarattini
0 - 0
2 - 0
Young Santarcangelo
Calcio Cotignola
5 - 1
5 - 0
Vecchiazzano
Russi
1 - 3
1 - 4
Virtus Faenza
Pianta
2 - 0
0 - 0
5a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Calcio Cotignola
United Riccione
1 - 2
1 - 1
Classe
Young Santarcangelo
1 - 2
1 - 2
F. Zarattini
Pianta
2 - 1
0 - 0
Fratta Terme
Vecchiazzano
1 - 1
2 - 5
N.Virtus Cesena
Virtus Faenza
0 - 9
3 - 3
Russi
Edelweiss Jolly
4 - 0
6 - 3
Misano
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
0 - 4
1 - 4
6a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Edelweiss Jolly
N.Virtus Cesena
10 - 0
2 - 3
United Riccione
Misano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Pianta
Classe
1 - 5
1 - 0
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
Russi
2 - 1
5 - 0
Young Santarcangelo
Fratta Terme
5 - 1
2 - 2
Vecchiazzano
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 0
4 - 1
Virtus Faenza
F. Zarattini
0 - 2
0 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Calcio Cotignola
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 0
1 - 1
F. Zarattini
Young Santarcangelo
0 - 2
1 - 5
Fratta Terme
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
0 - 6
0 - 10
N.Virtus Cesena
Classe
1 - 3
1 - 4
Russi
Pianta
2 - 0
0 - 1
Vecchiazzano
United Riccione
1 - 2
0 - 2
Misano
Virtus Faenza
3 - 1
2 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Classe
F. Zarattini
1 - 1
3 - 0
Edelweiss Jolly
Misano
2 - 5
1 - 6
United Riccione
Fratta Terme
5 - 5
1 - 2
Pianta
N.Virtus Cesena
5 - 1
4 - 0
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
Calcio Cotignola
13 - 0
3 - 0
Young Santarcangelo
Vecchiazzano
7 - 0
0 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Russi
2 - 2
0 - 0
9a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Calcio Cotignola
Pianta
3 - 2
0 - 3
Fratta Terme
Virtus Faenza
3 - 3
1 - 4
United Riccione
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
0 - 2
0 - 6
N.Virtus Cesena
Young Santarcangelo
0 - 5
0 - 6
Russi
F. Zarattini
0 - 2
0 - 2
Vecchiazzano
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 1
3 - 0
Misano
Classe
4 - 0
1 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Classe
Russi
3 - 2
2 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Fratta Terme
1 - 3
1 - 2
F. Zarattini
N.Virtus Cesena
3 - 0
3 - 1
Pianta
Misano
2 - 3
2 - 1
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
Vecchiazzano
5 - 0
4 - 0
Young Santarcangelo
United Riccione
4 - 0
3 - 1
Virtus Faenza
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 1
0 - 2
11a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Calcio Cotignola
Classe
0 - 4
1 - 4
Fratta Terme
Pianta
1 - 2
0 - 1
United Riccione
Edelweiss Jolly
2 - 0
2 - 3
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
Young Santarcangelo
1 - 1
1 - 0
Russi
N.Virtus Cesena
13 - 1
3 - 2
Vecchiazzano
Virtus Faenza
2 - 0
1 - 0
Misano
F. Zarattini
0 - 1
0 - 1
12a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Classe
Vecchiazzano
2 - 1
1 - 2
Edelweiss Jolly
Young Santarcangelo
0 - 5
1 - 3
F. Zarattini
Fratta Terme
0 - 6
1 - 0
N.Virtus Cesena
Calcio Cotignola
2 - 4
0 - 7
Pianta
United Riccione
1 - 3
1 - 0
Russi
Misano
3 - 1
1 - 4
Virtus Faenza
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
0 - 1
0 - 6
13a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Calcio Cotignola
F. Zarattini
0 - 4
1 - 1
Fratta Terme
Classe
0 - 4
4 - 2
United Riccione
Virtus Faenza
3 - 1
2 - 1
R.C. Cesena Sq.B
Edelweiss Jolly
15 - 0
6 - 0
Young Santarcangelo
Russi
4 - 2
4 - 1
Vecchiazzano
Pianta
1 - 0
1 - 0
Misano
N.Virtus Cesena
6 - 0
7 - 0