Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ancona Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Aurora Calcio Jesi Junior Jesina Libertas 1 - 1 1 - 1
Renato Lupetti L. Europa 2 - 0 1 - 0
Rosora Angeli Morro d'Alba 1 - 0 0 - 2
Spes Jesi Galassia Sport 3 - 2 3 - 1
Urbanitas Apiro Real Sassoferrato 4 - 1 1 - 1
Valle del Giano C. Pianello Vallesina 5 - 0 4 - 1
A riposo: Poggio S. Marcello

2a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
C. Pianello Vallesina Spes Jesi 2 - 1 1 - 4
Galassia Sport Aurora Calcio Jesi 0 - 3 0 - 2
Junior Jesina Libertas Renato Lupetti 0 - 0 0 - 2
L. Europa Poggio S. Marcello 2 - 0 3 - 1
Real Sassoferrato Valle del Giano 1 - 1 1 - 1
Morro d'Alba Urbanitas Apiro 1 - 2 1 - 1
A riposo: Rosora Angeli

3a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Aurora Calcio Jesi C. Pianello Vallesina 1 - 0 1 - 0
Poggio S. Marcello Junior Jesina Libertas 0 - 1 1 - 3
Renato Lupetti Galassia Sport 3 - 2 1 - 1
Spes Jesi Real Sassoferrato 1 - 1 0 - 0
Urbanitas Apiro Rosora Angeli 4 - 0 2 - 1
Valle del Giano Morro d'Alba 1 - 2 3 - 0
A riposo: L. Europa

4a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
C. Pianello Vallesina Renato Lupetti 2 - 1 2 - 2
Galassia Sport Poggio S. Marcello 4 - 2 1 - 1
Junior Jesina Libertas L. Europa 1 - 1 1 - 3
Real Sassoferrato Aurora Calcio Jesi 0 - 1 1 - 2
Rosora Angeli Valle del Giano 0 - 2 1 - 2
Morro d'Alba Spes Jesi 1 - 0 1 - 0
A riposo: Urbanitas Apiro

5a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Aurora Calcio Jesi Morro d'Alba 1 - 1 2 - 1
L. Europa Galassia Sport 2 - 1 4 - 0
Poggio S. Marcello C. Pianello Vallesina 3 - 3 0 - 2
Renato Lupetti Real Sassoferrato 2 - 0 1 - 3
Spes Jesi Rosora Angeli 3 - 0 0 - 0
Valle del Giano Urbanitas Apiro 1 - 1 3 - 2
A riposo: Junior Jesina Libertas

6a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
C. Pianello Vallesina L. Europa 0 - 2 1 - 3
Galassia Sport Junior Jesina Libertas 1 - 0 0 - 0
Real Sassoferrato Poggio S. Marcello 3 - 0 1 - 0
Rosora Angeli Aurora Calcio Jesi 1 - 2 1 - 2
Morro d'Alba Renato Lupetti 3 - 1 2 - 2
Urbanitas Apiro Spes Jesi 1 - 3 0 - 0
A riposo: Valle del Giano

7a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Aurora Calcio Jesi Urbanitas Apiro 2 - 2 2 - 1
Junior Jesina Libertas C. Pianello Vallesina 3 - 2 2 - 0
L. Europa Real Sassoferrato 4 - 1 2 - 1
Poggio S. Marcello Morro d'Alba 0 - 3 0 - 3
Renato Lupetti Rosora Angeli 3 - 1 2 - 0
Spes Jesi Valle del Giano 0 - 1 0 - 1
A riposo: Galassia Sport

8a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
C. Pianello Vallesina Galassia Sport 1 - 2 6 - 2
Real Sassoferrato Junior Jesina Libertas 0 - 2 1 - 3
Rosora Angeli Poggio S. Marcello 4 - 0 2 - 1
Morro d'Alba L. Europa 0 - 0 1 - 3
Urbanitas Apiro Renato Lupetti 4 - 3 2 - 0
Valle del Giano Aurora Calcio Jesi 1 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Spes Jesi

9a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Aurora Calcio Jesi Spes Jesi 4 - 0 2 - 0
Galassia Sport Real Sassoferrato 2 - 3 2 - 3
Junior Jesina Libertas Morro d'Alba 1 - 4 2 - 1
L. Europa Rosora Angeli 4 - 0 4 - 0
Poggio S. Marcello Urbanitas Apiro 0 - 5 0 - 2
Renato Lupetti Valle del Giano 0 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: C. Pianello Vallesina

10a Giornata Andata
29/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Real Sassoferrato C. Pianello Vallesina 1 - 0 4 - 1
Rosora Angeli Junior Jesina Libertas 0 - 0 0 - 2
Spes Jesi Renato Lupetti 1 - 3 1 - 2
Morro d'Alba Galassia Sport 1 - 1 2 - 2
Urbanitas Apiro L. Europa 2 - 2 2 - 4
Valle del Giano Poggio S. Marcello 1 - 0 3 - 1
A riposo: Aurora Calcio Jesi

11a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
C. Pianello Vallesina Morro d'Alba 1 - 0 0 - 2
Galassia Sport Rosora Angeli 1 - 2 0 - 6
Junior Jesina Libertas Urbanitas Apiro 2 - 0 0 - 0
L. Europa Valle del Giano 3 - 2 3 - 2
Poggio S. Marcello Spes Jesi 0 - 2 0 - 5
Renato Lupetti Aurora Calcio Jesi 0 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Real Sassoferrato

12a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Aurora Calcio Jesi Poggio S. Marcello 1 - 0 5 - 1
Rosora Angeli C. Pianello Vallesina 1 - 2 0 - 1
Spes Jesi L. Europa 3 - 3 0 - 3
Morro d'Alba Real Sassoferrato 2 - 0 0 - 1
Urbanitas Apiro Galassia Sport 1 - 0 1 - 0
Valle del Giano Junior Jesina Libertas 2 - 2 0 - 5
A riposo: Renato Lupetti

13a Giornata Andata
06/01/2019
Ritorno
28/04/2019
C. Pianello Vallesina Urbanitas Apiro 0 - 4 0 - 3
Galassia Sport Valle del Giano 1 - 2 1 - 5
Junior Jesina Libertas Spes Jesi 3 - 0 2 - 1
L. Europa Aurora Calcio Jesi 2 - 0 0 - 1
Poggio S. Marcello Renato Lupetti 0 - 4 1 - 2
Real Sassoferrato Rosora Angeli 1 - 2 1 - 0
A riposo: Morro d'Alba