WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ancona
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
19/02/2022
Galassia Sport
Virtus Corinaldo
0 - 4
1 - 2
Misa Calcio
Ostra
0 - 1
2 - 3
Poggio S. Marcello
Real Sassoferrato
3 - 3
1 - 2
Renato Lupetti
Serra S. Abbondio
5 - 1
3 - 1
Rosora Angeli
G.S. Real Vallone P.
0 - 1
0 - 0
Urbanitas Apiro
Le Torri C.
1 - 0
2 - 1
Valle del Giano
Fabiani Matelica
1 - 0
0 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
26/02/2022
Fabiani Matelica
Urbanitas Apiro
0 - 1
2 - 0
G.S. Real Vallone P.
Misa Calcio
1 - 1
0 - 1
Le Torri C.
Poggio S. Marcello
0 - 0
0 - 1
Ostra
Renato Lupetti
5 - 1
1 - 2
Serra S. Abbondio
Valle del Giano
2 - 4
2 - 5
Real Sassoferrato
Galassia Sport
3 - 2
2 - 2
Virtus Corinaldo
Rosora Angeli
2 - 2
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
05/03/2022
Galassia Sport
Ostra
2 - 1
1 - 5
Misa Calcio
Fabiani Matelica
3 - 2
4 - 4
Poggio S. Marcello
G.S. Real Vallone P.
0 - 3
0 - 1
Real Sassoferrato
Virtus Corinaldo
0 - 3
3 - 3
Renato Lupetti
Urbanitas Apiro
0 - 1
1 - 3
Rosora Angeli
Serra S. Abbondio
4 - 0
8 - 1
Valle del Giano
Le Torri C.
3 - 0
1 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
12/03/2022
Fabiani Matelica
Renato Lupetti
3 - 0
2 - 0
G.S. Real Vallone P.
Galassia Sport
1 - 0
1 - 1
Le Torri C.
Real Sassoferrato
0 - 1
2 - 4
Ostra
Rosora Angeli
2 - 1
0 - 2
Serra S. Abbondio
Misa Calcio
0 - 4
0 - 7
Urbanitas Apiro
Valle del Giano
0 - 1
1 - 2
Virtus Corinaldo
Poggio S. Marcello
1 - 0
3 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
19/03/2022
Galassia Sport
Fabiani Matelica
0 - 1
1 - 2
Misa Calcio
Valle del Giano
2 - 3
1 - 1
Poggio S. Marcello
Serra S. Abbondio
3 - 2
2 - 0
Real Sassoferrato
Ostra
2 - 1
2 - 0
Renato Lupetti
Le Torri C.
0 - 0
1 - 0
Rosora Angeli
Urbanitas Apiro
1 - 0
0 - 0
Virtus Corinaldo
G.S. Real Vallone P.
4 - 0
0 - 1
6a Giornata
Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
26/03/2022
Fabiani Matelica
Rosora Angeli
2 - 1
3 - 2
G.S. Real Vallone P.
Real Sassoferrato
2 - 1
1 - 2
Le Torri C.
Virtus Corinaldo
2 - 0
0 - 4
Ostra
Poggio S. Marcello
3 - 0
4 - 1
Serra S. Abbondio
Galassia Sport
1 - 0
0 - 5
Urbanitas Apiro
Misa Calcio
0 - 0
1 - 3
Valle del Giano
Renato Lupetti
2 - 0
2 - 1
7a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2021
Ritorno
02/04/2022
G.S. Real Vallone P.
Ostra
1 - 3
2 - 3
Galassia Sport
Valle del Giano
1 - 4
0 - 2
Misa Calcio
Le Torri C.
1 - 0
2 - 0
Poggio S. Marcello
Urbanitas Apiro
2 - 1
0 - 2
Real Sassoferrato
Fabiani Matelica
3 - 3
2 - 5
Rosora Angeli
Renato Lupetti
5 - 0
1 - 1
Virtus Corinaldo
Serra S. Abbondio
5 - 2
6 - 0
8a Giornata
Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
09/04/2022
Fabiani Matelica
Poggio S. Marcello
4 - 1
3 - 0
Le Torri C.
G.S. Real Vallone P.
0 - 1
0 - 3
Ostra
Virtus Corinaldo
0 - 0
2 - 2
Serra S. Abbondio
Real Sassoferrato
0 - 6
1 - 5
Renato Lupetti
Misa Calcio
2 - 1
1 - 6
Urbanitas Apiro
Galassia Sport
2 - 1
1 - 0
Valle del Giano
Rosora Angeli
1 - 1
0 - 2
9a Giornata
Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
15/04/2022
G.S. Real Vallone P.
Fabiani Matelica
3 - 0
1 - 1
Galassia Sport
Misa Calcio
0 - 0
0 - 3
Ostra
Serra S. Abbondio
6 - 0
3 - 0
Poggio S. Marcello
Renato Lupetti
2 - 2
3 - 0
Real Sassoferrato
Valle del Giano
0 - 2
0 - 1
Rosora Angeli
Le Torri C.
6 - 0
2 - 0
Virtus Corinaldo
Urbanitas Apiro
1 - 2
0 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
23/04/2022
Fabiani Matelica
Virtus Corinaldo
2 - 2
1 - 2
Le Torri C.
Ostra
1 - 3
1 - 3
Misa Calcio
Rosora Angeli
2 - 1
2 - 1
Serra S. Abbondio
G.S. Real Vallone P.
2 - 4
0 - 3
Renato Lupetti
Galassia Sport
1 - 3
1 - 1
Urbanitas Apiro
Real Sassoferrato
6 - 2
1 - 0
Valle del Giano
Poggio S. Marcello
2 - 0
2 - 0
11a Giornata
Andata
18/12/2021
Ritorno
30/04/2022
G.S. Real Vallone P.
Urbanitas Apiro
1 - 1
1 - 2
Galassia Sport
Rosora Angeli
0 - 2
0 - 2
Ostra
Fabiani Matelica
0 - 4
1 - 1
Poggio S. Marcello
Misa Calcio
2 - 3
0 - 1
Serra S. Abbondio
Le Torri C.
3 - 2
3 - 6
Real Sassoferrato
Renato Lupetti
4 - 0
5 - 2
Virtus Corinaldo
Valle del Giano
1 - 1
0 - 0
12a Giornata
Andata
05/02/2022
Ritorno
07/05/2022
Fabiani Matelica
Le Torri C.
8 - 0
3 - 0
Galassia Sport
Poggio S. Marcello
2 - 1
4 - 1
Misa Calcio
Virtus Corinaldo
4 - 3
3 - 1
Renato Lupetti
G.S. Real Vallone P.
2 - 3
0 - 1
Rosora Angeli
Real Sassoferrato
2 - 1
2 - 1
Urbanitas Apiro
Serra S. Abbondio
3 - 1
2 - 1
Valle del Giano
Ostra
2 - 1
1 - 1
13a Giornata
Andata
13/02/2022
Ritorno
14/05/2022
G.S. Real Vallone P.
Valle del Giano
0 - 0
2 - 1
Le Torri C.
Galassia Sport
0 - 1
0 - 1
Ostra
Urbanitas Apiro
1 - 0
1 - 2
Poggio S. Marcello
Rosora Angeli
1 - 1
0 - 1
Serra S. Abbondio
Fabiani Matelica
1 - 5
0 - 8
Real Sassoferrato
Misa Calcio
0 - 3
2 - 2
Virtus Corinaldo
Renato Lupetti
2 - 2
2 - 3