WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO 3a Cat Ancona
Girone D
1a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Colle 2006
Atletico Conero
1 - 1
4 - 1
Europa Calcio
Candia Baraccola
0 - 4
3 - 2
Le Grazie Juvenilia
Atl. Ponterosso
2 - 2
2 - 3
Osimo Stazione Five
Atletico 2008
0 - 1
1 - 2
Real Casebruciate
Piano S. Lazzaro
1 - 3
3 - 5
Real Castelfidardo
L'Aquila
3 - 3
0 - 2
A riposo:
O. Juventu Falconara
2a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Atletico Conero
Real Casebruciate
0 - 0
3 - 1
Atl. Ponterosso
Europa Calcio
4 - 1
1 - 2
Atletico 2008
Le Grazie Juvenilia
1 - 1
2 - 2
Candia Baraccola
Real Castelfidardo
3 - 0
1 - 2
L'Aquila
O. Juventu Falconara
5 - 1
4 - 2
Piano S. Lazzaro
Osimo Stazione Five
0 - 2
3 - 2
A riposo:
Colle 2006
3a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Europa Calcio
Atletico 2008
2 - 1
1 - 1
Le Grazie Juvenilia
Piano S. Lazzaro
2 - 2
0 - 0
O. Juventu Falconara
Candia Baraccola
2 - 1
0 - 0
Osimo Stazione Five
Atletico Conero
2 - 2
0 - 0
Real Casebruciate
Colle 2006
1 - 0
0 - 1
Real Castelfidardo
Atl. Ponterosso
0 - 5
1 - 4
A riposo:
L'Aquila
4a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Atletico Conero
Le Grazie Juvenilia
2 - 2
2 - 2
Atl. Ponterosso
O. Juventu Falconara
3 - 2
3 - 0
Atletico 2008
Real Castelfidardo
2 - 0
3 - 1
Candia Baraccola
L'Aquila
1 - 1
3 - 2
Colle 2006
Osimo Stazione Five
2 - 1
5 - 1
Piano S. Lazzaro
Europa Calcio
1 - 3
0 - 2
A riposo:
Real Casebruciate
5a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Europa Calcio
Atletico Conero
3 - 1
1 - 0
L'Aquila
Atl. Ponterosso
Sconfitte a tavolino
0 - 0
Le Grazie Juvenilia
Colle 2006
2 - 4
0 - 2
O. Juventu Falconara
Atletico 2008
3 - 1
1 - 3
Osimo Stazione Five
Real Casebruciate
2 - 1
4 - 2
Real Castelfidardo
Piano S. Lazzaro
1 - 4
0 - 1
A riposo:
Candia Baraccola
6a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Atletico Conero
Real Castelfidardo
1 - 0
3 - 1
Atl. Ponterosso
Candia Baraccola
1 - 0
0 - 1
Atletico 2008
L'Aquila
4 - 0
0 - 2
Colle 2006
Europa Calcio
2 - 3
1 - 1
Piano S. Lazzaro
O. Juventu Falconara
3 - 1
1 - 4
Real Casebruciate
Le Grazie Juvenilia
4 - 1
2 - 3
A riposo:
Osimo Stazione Five
7a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Candia Baraccola
Atletico 2008
1 - 1
2 - 1
Europa Calcio
Real Casebruciate
4 - 1
2 - 0
L'Aquila
Piano S. Lazzaro
1 - 4
4 - 1
Le Grazie Juvenilia
Osimo Stazione Five
2 - 2
2 - 1
O. Juventu Falconara
Atletico Conero
1 - 1
0 - 1
Real Castelfidardo
Colle 2006
2 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
Atl. Ponterosso
8a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Atletico Conero
L'Aquila
3 - 1
3 - 1
Atletico 2008
Atl. Ponterosso
2 - 0
1 - 2
Colle 2006
O. Juventu Falconara
5 - 0
1 - 1
Osimo Stazione Five
Europa Calcio
2 - 2
2 - 3
Piano S. Lazzaro
Candia Baraccola
2 - 0
0 - 4
Real Casebruciate
Real Castelfidardo
1 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Le Grazie Juvenilia
9a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Atl. Ponterosso
Piano S. Lazzaro
0 - 0
3 - 0
Candia Baraccola
Atletico Conero
3 - 2
0 - 3
Europa Calcio
Le Grazie Juvenilia
1 - 2
2 - 0
L'Aquila
Colle 2006
1 - 1
0 - 3
O. Juventu Falconara
Real Casebruciate
0 - 1
2 - 0
Real Castelfidardo
Osimo Stazione Five
0 - 0
2 - 4
A riposo:
Atletico 2008
10a Giornata
Andata
29/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Atletico Conero
Atl. Ponterosso
0 - 0
0 - 0
Colle 2006
Candia Baraccola
4 - 2
4 - 4
Le Grazie Juvenilia
Real Castelfidardo
4 - 1
1 - 0
Osimo Stazione Five
O. Juventu Falconara
0 - 3
3 - 1
Piano S. Lazzaro
Atletico 2008
2 - 3
2 - 3
Real Casebruciate
L'Aquila
1 - 2
1 - 4
A riposo:
Europa Calcio
11a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Atl. Ponterosso
Colle 2006
1 - 0
3 - 4
Atletico 2008
Atletico Conero
4 - 2
1 - 1
Candia Baraccola
Real Casebruciate
3 - 0
2 - 0
L'Aquila
Osimo Stazione Five
1 - 0
3 - 0
O. Juventu Falconara
Le Grazie Juvenilia
0 - 4
2 - 2
Real Castelfidardo
Europa Calcio
0 - 4
1 - 3
A riposo:
Piano S. Lazzaro
12a Giornata
Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Atletico Conero
Piano S. Lazzaro
1 - 0
3 - 1
Colle 2006
Atletico 2008
6 - 2
4 - 1
Europa Calcio
O. Juventu Falconara
1 - 2
1 - 1
Le Grazie Juvenilia
L'Aquila
6 - 2
1 - 1
Osimo Stazione Five
Candia Baraccola
0 - 0
2 - 2
Real Casebruciate
Atl. Ponterosso
1 - 1
1 - 1
A riposo:
Real Castelfidardo
13a Giornata
Andata
06/01/2019
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Atl. Ponterosso
Osimo Stazione Five
1 - 1
3 - 2
Atletico 2008
Real Casebruciate
3 - 0
3 - 5
Candia Baraccola
Le Grazie Juvenilia
1 - 2
1 - 3
L'Aquila
Europa Calcio
5 - 1
1 - 3
O. Juventu Falconara
Real Castelfidardo
3 - 2
3 - 3
Piano S. Lazzaro
Colle 2006
2 - 6
1 - 4
A riposo:
Atletico Conero