WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO All.Dil.Int.
NORD Piacenza Gir. B
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Alsenese 1980
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 4
1 - 2
Football Club 70
Colorno
0 - 6
0 - 15
Progetto Intesa
Junior Drago
3 - 1
1 - 0
San Leo C.S.M.
Casalese Boys
4 - 2
2 - 2
Sporting Cavriago
Corte Calcio
5 - 2
0 - 0
A riposo:
Bassa Parmense
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Casalese Boys
Football Club 70
2 - 1
2 - 2
Colorno
Progetto Intesa
1 - 0
6 - 2
Corte Calcio
Alsenese 1980
1 - 4
1 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
San Leo C.S.M.
4 - 1
3 - 0
Junior Drago
Bassa Parmense
2 - 1
0 - 1
A riposo:
Sporting Cavriago
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Bassa Parmense
Alsenese 1980
2 - 3
3 - 3
Casalese Boys
Colorno
0 - 4
1 - 9
Progetto Intesa
Corte Calcio
8 - 0
5 - 0
San Leo C.S.M.
Junior Drago
0 - 0
1 - 0
Sporting Cavriago
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 4
0 - 2
A riposo:
Football Club 70
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Alsenese 1980
Sporting Cavriago
2 - 1
2 - 0
Colorno
San Leo C.S.M.
9 - 0
11 - 0
Corte Calcio
Bassa Parmense
0 - 0
0 - 4
Fiorenzuola 1922
Casalese Boys
7 - 0
2 - 2
Junior Drago
Football Club 70
3 - 1
4 - 2
A riposo:
Progetto Intesa
5a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Bassa Parmense
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 5
0 - 4
Colorno
Junior Drago
5 - 0
5 - 1
Football Club 70
Alsenese 1980
0 - 3
1 - 2
Progetto Intesa
Sporting Cavriago
8 - 0
2 - 0
San Leo C.S.M.
Corte Calcio
4 - 1
5 - 1
A riposo:
Casalese Boys
6a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Alsenese 1980
Progetto Intesa
0 - 2
0 - 6
Corte Calcio
Football Club 70
4 - 2
1 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Colorno
1 - 1
0 - 1
Junior Drago
Casalese Boys
2 - 3
1 - 1
Sporting Cavriago
Bassa Parmense
1 - 2
2 - 0
A riposo:
San Leo C.S.M.
7a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Casalese Boys
Alsenese 1980
1 - 1
0 - 0
Colorno
Corte Calcio
10 - 0
12 - 0
Football Club 70
Bassa Parmense
0 - 3
2 - 3
Progetto Intesa
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 1
1 - 0
San Leo C.S.M.
Sporting Cavriago
5 - 3
1 - 1
A riposo:
Junior Drago
8a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Alsenese 1980
San Leo C.S.M.
1 - 0
2 - 0
Bassa Parmense
Progetto Intesa
0 - 1
1 - 2
Corte Calcio
Casalese Boys
0 - 2
1 - 3
Fiorenzuola 1922
Junior Drago
3 - 0
4 - 1
Sporting Cavriago
Football Club 70
0 - 2
1 - 3
A riposo:
Colorno
9a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Casalese Boys
Sporting Cavriago
4 - 3
2 - 1
Colorno
Alsenese 1980
6 - 2
4 - 0
Football Club 70
Progetto Intesa
0 - 9
0 - 7
Junior Drago
Corte Calcio
7 - 1
0 - 0
San Leo C.S.M.
Bassa Parmense
3 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Fiorenzuola 1922
10a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Bassa Parmense
Colorno
0 - 7
0 - 10
Corte Calcio
Fiorenzuola 1922
1 - 9
0 - 3
Football Club 70
San Leo C.S.M.
2 - 3
1 - 0
Casalese Boys
Progetto Intesa
1 - 2
1 - 6
Sporting Cavriago
Junior Drago
2 - 1
0 - 2
A riposo:
Alsenese 1980
11a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Casalese Boys
Bassa Parmense
2 - 1
2 - 3
Colorno
Sporting Cavriago
9 - 0
13 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Football Club 70
4 - 0
2 - 0
Junior Drago
Alsenese 1980
0 - 0
1 - 2
San Leo C.S.M.
Progetto Intesa
0 - 1
4 - 2
A riposo:
Corte Calcio