WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int.
CENTRO Bologna Gir. C
1a Giornata
Andata
20/09/2015
Ritorno
24/01/2016
Fiorano
S. Agostino
2 - 0
2 - 0
Persiceto 85
Castenaso Calcio
5 - 1
1 - 2
Sasso Marconi 1924
Sp. Pianorese 1955
0 - 1
1 - 3
Sermide Pol.
Consolata 67
1 - 4
3 - 1
Sporting Emilia
Ceretolese
6 - 3
2 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna
Progresso
0 - 17
0 - 14
2a Giornata
Andata
27/09/2015
Ritorno
31/01/2016
Castenaso Calcio
Sasso Marconi 1924
2 - 2
4 - 2
Ceretolese
Sermide Pol.
3 - 0
3 - 4
Consolata 67
Persiceto 85
0 - 1
0 - 6
Progresso
Sporting Emilia
5 - 1
3 - 2
S. Agostino
Tozzona Pedagna
4 - 0
6 - 0
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Fiorano
2 - 2
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
04/10/2015
Ritorno
07/02/2016
Fiorano
Castenaso Calcio
4 - 1
1 - 0
Persiceto 85
Ceretolese
5 - 0
2 - 1
Progresso
S. Agostino
9 - 0
7 - 0
Sasso Marconi 1924
Consolata 67
5 - 1
7 - 1
Sermide Pol.
Sporting Emilia
1 - 7
0 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna
Sp. Pianorese 1955
0 - 17
1 - 11
4a Giornata
Andata
11/10/2015
Ritorno
14/02/2016
Castenaso Calcio
Tozzona Pedagna
20 - 0
8 - 0
Ceretolese
Sasso Marconi 1924
0 - 3
1 - 0
Consolata 67
Fiorano
1 - 3
0 - 3
Sermide Pol.
Progresso
0 - 11
0 - 6
Sporting Emilia
Persiceto 85
1 - 0
0 - 1
Sp. Pianorese 1955
S. Agostino
2 - 1
5 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
18/10/2015
Ritorno
21/02/2016
Fiorano
Ceretolese
3 - 0
3 - 0
Persiceto 85
Sermide Pol.
7 - 1
3 - 0
Progresso
Sp. Pianorese 1955
2 - 1
2 - 0
S. Agostino
Castenaso Calcio
4 - 7
1 - 4
Sasso Marconi 1924
Sporting Emilia
2 - 0
3 - 3
Tozzona Pedagna
Consolata 67
2 - 5
0 - 4
6a Giornata
Andata
25/10/2015
Ritorno
13/03/2016
Castenaso Calcio
Sp. Pianorese 1955
1 - 4
1 - 6
Ceretolese
Tozzona Pedagna
3 - 0
3 - 0
Consolata 67
S. Agostino
3 - 1
2 - 3
Persiceto 85
Progresso
0 - 3
1 - 0
Sermide Pol.
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 11
1 - 4
Sporting Emilia
Fiorano
4 - 2
1 - 8
7a Giornata
Andata
01/11/2015
Ritorno
20/03/2016
Fiorano
Sermide Pol.
8 - 1
3 - 1
Progresso
Castenaso Calcio
1 - 2
3 - 1
S. Agostino
Ceretolese
2 - 1
0 - 5
Sasso Marconi 1924
Persiceto 85
0 - 3
3 - 2
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Consolata 67
3 - 1
4 - 1
Tozzona Pedagna
Sporting Emilia
0 - 8
0 - 7
8a Giornata
Andata
08/11/2015
Ritorno
03/04/2016
Ceretolese
Sp. Pianorese 1955
0 - 6
0 - 10
Consolata 67
Castenaso Calcio
3 - 2
2 - 13
Persiceto 85
Fiorano
3 - 0
1 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Progresso
1 - 2
0 - 1
Sermide Pol.
Tozzona Pedagna
3 - 1
3 - 2
Sporting Emilia
S. Agostino
3 - 1
2 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2015
Ritorno
10/04/2016
Castenaso Calcio
Ceretolese
9 - 0
2 - 3
Fiorano
Sasso Marconi 1924
1 - 0
2 - 4
Progresso
Consolata 67
6 - 0
3 - 0
Sermide Pol.
S. Agostino
0 - 5
1 - 3
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Sporting Emilia
2 - 2
3 - 2
Tozzona Pedagna
Persiceto 85
1 - 7
1 - 14
10a Giornata
Andata
22/11/2015
Ritorno
17/04/2016
Ceretolese
Consolata 67
2 - 1
1 - 2
Fiorano
Progresso
3 - 2
2 - 3
Persiceto 85
S. Agostino
6 - 0
2 - 1
Sasso Marconi 1924
Tozzona Pedagna
7 - 1
6 - 0
Sermide Pol.
Sp. Pianorese 1955
2 - 8
0 - 11
Sporting Emilia
Castenaso Calcio
3 - 2
1 - 6
11a Giornata
Andata
29/11/2015
Ritorno
24/04/2016
Castenaso Calcio
Sermide Pol.
4 - 1
N.G.
Consolata 67
Sporting Emilia
1 - 0
0 - 4
Ceretolese
Progresso
0 - 5
0 - 7
S. Agostino
Sasso Marconi 1924
2 - 1
0 - 4
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Persiceto 85
3 - 1
N.G.
Tozzona Pedagna
Fiorano
0 - 9
N.G.