WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int.
CENTRO Bologna Gir. C
1a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Corticella
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
1 - 0
2 - 0
Due Ponti
Pozza
2 - 1
2 - 1
Granamica
Barca Reno
7 - 2
4 - 0
PGS Ima S. Donato
Junior Finale
1 - 1
0 - 4
Siepelunga Bellaria
Baracca Beach
2 - 1
2 - 1
X Martiri
New Team
2 - 3
1 - 4
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Baracca Beach
PGS Ima S. Donato
4 - 6
0 - 2
Barca Reno
Due Ponti
2 - 0
0 - 2
Junior Finale
X Martiri
0 - 4
0 - 2
New Team
Corticella
2 - 3
3 - 0
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Granamica
0 - 5
0 - 4
Pozza
Siepelunga Bellaria
2 - 3
1 - 1
3a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Corticella
Junior Finale
3 - 1
3 - 0
Due Ponti
Granamica
0 - 6
0 - 1
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
New Team
0 - 2
0 - 6
PGS Ima S. Donato
Pozza
0 - 1
0 - 3
Siepelunga Bellaria
Barca Reno
3 - 2
3 - 2
X Martiri
Baracca Beach
7 - 0
6 - 0
4a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Baracca Beach
Corticella
0 - 1
1 - 7
Barca Reno
PGS Ima S. Donato
5 - 3
1 - 1
Due Ponti
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
1 - 0
6 - 0
Granamica
Siepelunga Bellaria
7 - 0
8 - 0
Junior Finale
New Team
0 - 6
0 - 4
Pozza
X Martiri
0 - 1
0 - 2
5a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Corticella
Pozza
9 - 0
2 - 0
New Team
Baracca Beach
5 - 1
6 - 0
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Junior Finale
4 - 0
0 - 5
PGS Ima S. Donato
Granamica
0 - 5
1 - 7
Siepelunga Bellaria
Due Ponti
1 - 2
2 - 5
X Martiri
Barca Reno
3 - 0
2 - 3
6a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Baracca Beach
Junior Finale
2 - 1
1 - 2
Barca Reno
Corticella
1 - 6
1 - 1
Due Ponti
PGS Ima S. Donato
0 - 0
2 - 1
Granamica
X Martiri
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pozza
New Team
2 - 3
0 - 4
Siepelunga Bellaria
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
5 - 0
1 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Corticella
Granamica
2 - 3
2 - 1
Junior Finale
Pozza
1 - 3
2 - 7
New Team
Barca Reno
3 - 0
2 - 1
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Baracca Beach
5 - 3
0 - 3
PGS Ima S. Donato
Siepelunga Bellaria
1 - 1
2 - 5
X Martiri
Due Ponti
2 - 2
0 - 5
8a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Barca Reno
Junior Finale
4 - 2
0 - 5
Corticella
Due Ponti
2 - 1
2 - 0
Granamica
New Team
1 - 0
1 - 3
PGS Ima S. Donato
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
1 - 1
1 - 1
Pozza
Baracca Beach
2 - 1
3 - 1
Siepelunga Bellaria
X Martiri
3 - 3
1 - 1
9a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Baracca Beach
Barca Reno
5 - 4
1 - 1
Corticella
Siepelunga Bellaria
4 - 2
0 - 0
Junior Finale
Granamica
0 - 2
0 - 9
New Team
Due Ponti
2 - 0
1 - 1
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Pozza
1 - 2
1 - 2
PGS Ima S. Donato
X Martiri
0 - 1
0 - 4
10a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Barca Reno
Pozza
1 - 1
1 - 2
Due Ponti
Junior Finale
1 - 3
3 - 0
Granamica
Baracca Beach
5 - 0
5 - 0
PGS Ima S. Donato
Corticella
0 - 5
0 - 11
Siepelunga Bellaria
New Team
4 - 3
0 - 3
X Martiri
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
6 - 0
1 - 1
11a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Baracca Beach
Due Ponti
2 - 0
0 - 2
Corticella
X Martiri
2 - 1
1 - 1
Junior Finale
Siepelunga Bellaria
2 - 2
0 - 3
New Team
PGS Ima S. Donato
6 - 3
9 - 0
Persiceto 85 Sq.B
Barca Reno
2 - 6
0 - 6
Pozza
Granamica
1 - 6
0 - 5