WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int.
CENTRO Bologna Gir. C
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Bologna
Lame
1 - 1
1 - 2
Nextgen Terre di C.
Uni. Ca. 2010
3 - 1
3 - 0
G. Nasi
Academy Terre di C.
0 - 1
0 - 3
Lama 80
Portuense Etrusca
2 - 6
0 - 5
Real Casalecchio
Pavullo
1 - 1
0 - 1
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Pol. Possidiese
0 - 9
0 - 3
A riposo:
Val.Sa Gold
2a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Portuense Etrusca
G. Nasi
5 - 0
1 - 4
Lame
Sp. Pianorese 1955
4 - 1
2 - 1
Pavullo
Bologna
0 - 4
3 - 0
Pol. Possidiese
Val.Sa Gold
3 - 1
3 - 1
Academy Terre di C.
Real Casalecchio
9 - 1
7 - 0
Uni. Ca. 2010
Lama 80
5 - 0
2 - 2
A riposo:
Nextgen Terre di C.
3a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Bologna
Academy Terre di C.
3 - 1
1 - 0
G. Nasi
Uni. Ca. 2010
0 - 1
2 - 2
Lama 80
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 7
0 - 12
Real Casalecchio
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 7
0 - 10
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Pavullo
1 - 0
0 - 0
Val.Sa Gold
Lame
2 - 0
5 - 2
A riposo:
Pol. Possidiese
4a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Nextgen Terre di C.
G. Nasi
10 - 0
3 - 0
Portuense Etrusca
Bologna
3 - 0
1 - 3
Lame
Pol. Possidiese
0 - 2
1 - 4
Pavullo
Val.Sa Gold
0 - 3
1 - 7
Academy Terre di C.
Sp. Pianorese 1955
6 - 1
4 - 1
Uni. Ca. 2010
Real Casalecchio
3 - 1
6 - 0
A riposo:
Lama 80
5a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Bologna
Uni. Ca. 2010
1 - 3
0 - 3
G. Nasi
Lama 80
6 - 1
3 - 4
Pol. Possidiese
Pavullo
6 - 1
4 - 1
Real Casalecchio
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 10
0 - 15
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 3
1 - 5
Val.Sa Gold
Academy Terre di C.
0 - 2
2 - 4
A riposo:
Lame
6a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Nextgen Terre di C.
Bologna
8 - 0
4 - 2
Portuense Etrusca
Val.Sa Gold
2 - 3
5 - 2
Lama 80
Real Casalecchio
2 - 1
7 - 2
Pavullo
Lame
0 - 1
0 - 1
Academy Terre di C.
Pol. Possidiese
3 - 2
2 - 3
Uni. Ca. 2010
Sp. Pianorese 1955
4 - 0
3 - 2
A riposo:
G. Nasi
7a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Bologna
Lama 80
4 - 1
7 - 0
Lame
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 5
1 - 1
Pol. Possidiese
Portuense Etrusca
1 - 0
5 - 0
Real Casalecchio
G. Nasi
0 - 1
0 - 6
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 9
0 - 8
Val.Sa Gold
Uni. Ca. 2010
2 - 0
1 - 5
A riposo:
Pavullo
8a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Nextgen Terre di C.
Val.Sa Gold
3 - 1
3 - 2
Portuense Etrusca
Lame
3 - 2
3 - 0
G. Nasi
Bologna
2 - 0
0 - 6
Lama 80
Sp. Pianorese 1955
4 - 1
1 - 1
Academy Terre di C.
Pavullo
5 - 0
4 - 0
Uni. Ca. 2010
Pol. Possidiese
0 - 0
2 - 4
A riposo:
Real Casalecchio
9a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Bologna
Real Casalecchio
8 - 0
15 - 0
Lame
Uni. Ca. 2010
0 - 3
1 - 1
Pavullo
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 5
0 - 6
Pol. Possidiese
Nextgen Terre di C.
1 - 2
2 - 2
Sp. Pianorese 1955
G. Nasi
2 - 2
2 - 1
Val.Sa Gold
Lama 80
7 - 0
4 - 1
A riposo:
Academy Terre di C.
10a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Nextgen Terre di C.
Lame
10 - 0
5 - 0
Portuense Etrusca
Academy Terre di C.
1 - 1
1 - 2
G. Nasi
Val.Sa Gold
0 - 2
0 - 1
Lama 80
Pol. Possidiese
1 - 6
0 - 6
Real Casalecchio
Sp. Pianorese 1955
1 - 0
0 - 4
Uni. Ca. 2010
Pavullo
3 - 1
4 - 1
A riposo:
Bologna
11a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Lame
Lama 80
1 - 0
6 - 0
Pavullo
Nextgen Terre di C.
0 - 12
3 - 2
Pol. Possidiese
G. Nasi
1 - 2
1 - 1
Sp. Pianorese 1955
Bologna
2 - 4
0 - 12
Academy Terre di C.
Uni. Ca. 2010
3 - 0
2 - 3
Val.Sa Gold
Real Casalecchio
5 - 0
7 - 0
A riposo:
Portuense Etrusca
12a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Bologna
Val.Sa Gold
2 - 1
1 - 2
Nextgen Terre di C.
Academy Terre di C.
5 - 0
1 - 2
G. Nasi
Lame
1 - 0
1 - 3
Lama 80
Pavullo
2 - 2
1 - 1
Real Casalecchio
Pol. Possidiese
0 - 5
1 - 10
Uni. Ca. 2010
Portuense Etrusca
0 - 2
2 - 3
A riposo:
Sp. Pianorese 1955
13a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Portuense Etrusca
Nextgen Terre di C.
3 - 1
N.G.
Lame
Real Casalecchio
5 - 0
N.G.
Pavullo
G. Nasi
2 - 0
N.G.
Pol. Possidiese
Bologna
4 - 2
2 - 1
Academy Terre di C.
Lama 80
4 - 0
N.G.
Val.Sa Gold
Sp. Pianorese 1955
6 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Uni. Ca. 2010