Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int. CENTRO Bologna Gir. C


1a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Castelnuovo Barca Reno 5 - 0 N.G.
Centese Calcio Progresso Sq.B 3 - 1 1 - 1
Felsina Pozza 2 - 0 4 - 2
Madonna di Sotto Consolata 67 3 - 4 1 - 5
Pavullo Academy Val.Sa 1 - 3 1 - 1
Porretta 1924 Ceretolese 2 - 3 2 - 2
A riposo: Crespo Calcio

2a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Academy Val.Sa Porretta 1924 3 - 2 1 - 1
Barca Reno Pavullo 2 - 0 2 - 6
Centese Calcio Ceretolese 3 - 1 1 - 2
Consolata 67 Castelnuovo 0 - 0 0 - 2
Pozza Crespo Calcio 2 - 1 0 - 4
Progresso Sq.B Felsina 1 - 0 0 - 2
A riposo: Madonna di Sotto

3a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Castelnuovo Academy Val.Sa 0 - 0 1 - 5
Ceretolese Progresso Sq.B 1 - 1 2 - 0
Crespo Calcio Barca Reno 9 - 3 4 - 2
Felsina Consolata 67 0 - 8 3 - 7
Madonna di Sotto Pavullo 3 - 6 0 - 5
Porretta 1924 Pozza 0 - 2 1 - 0
A riposo: Centese Calcio

4a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Academy Val.Sa Ceretolese 1 - 1 2 - 3
Barca Reno Madonna di Sotto 3 - 1 0 - 1
Consolata 67 Crespo Calcio 0 - 8 1 - 4
Pavullo Castelnuovo 1 - 1 0 - 1
Pozza Centese Calcio 2 - 2 1 - 4
Progresso Sq.B Porretta 1924 0 - 0 0 - 1
A riposo: Felsina

5a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Centese Calcio Barca Reno 5 - 0 3 - 1
Crespo Calcio Castelnuovo 6 - 0 1 - 1
Felsina Pavullo 2 - 1 0 - 0
Madonna di Sotto Academy Val.Sa 2 - 6 1 - 1
Porretta 1924 Consolata 67 4 - 0 1 - 3
Progresso Sq.B Pozza 0 - 0 0 - 2
A riposo: Ceretolese

6a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Academy Val.Sa Progresso Sq.B 2 - 3 1 - 1
Barca Reno Felsina 3 - 7 3 - 4
Castelnuovo Madonna di Sotto 6 - 0 1 - 1
Consolata 67 Centese Calcio 3 - 4 2 - 1
Pavullo Crespo Calcio 0 - 4 2 - 6
Pozza Ceretolese 1 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Porretta 1924

7a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Centese Calcio Castelnuovo 1 - 2 N.G.
Ceretolese Barca Reno 2 - 1 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Academy Val.Sa 1 - 3 N.G.
Felsina Madonna di Sotto 7 - 0 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Pavullo 3 - 2 N.G.
Progresso Sq.B Consolata 67 1 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Pozza

8a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Academy Val.Sa Pozza 0 - 4 N.G.
Barca Reno Porretta 1924 1 - 3 N.G.
Castelnuovo Felsina 3 - 2 N.G.
Consolata 67 Ceretolese 1 - 2 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Crespo Calcio 0 - 10 N.G.
Pavullo Centese Calcio 3 - 2 N.G.
A riposo: Progresso Sq.B

9a Giornata Andata
15/01/2020
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Centese Calcio Crespo Calcio N.G. N.G.
Ceretolese Castelnuovo N.G. N.G.
Felsina Academy Val.Sa N.G. N.G.
Porretta 1924 Madonna di Sotto 6 - 2 N.G.
Pozza Barca Reno N.G. N.G.
Progresso Sq.B Pavullo N.G. N.G.
A riposo: Consolata 67

10a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Barca Reno Progresso Sq.B 3 - 0 N.G.
Castelnuovo Porretta 1924 1 - 0 N.G.
Consolata 67 Pozza 4 - 3 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Felsina 3 - 3 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Centese Calcio 1 - 1 N.G.
Pavullo Ceretolese 4 - 4 N.G.
A riposo: Academy Val.Sa

11a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Centese Calcio Felsina 1 - 1 N.G.
Ceretolese Madonna di Sotto 1 - 0 N.G.
Consolata 67 Academy Val.Sa 4 - 0 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Crespo Calcio 2 - 3 N.G.
Pozza Pavullo 3 - 1 N.G.
Progresso Sq.B Castelnuovo 3 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Barca Reno

12a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Barca Reno Academy Val.Sa 2 - 2 N.G.
Centese Calcio Porretta 1924 0 - 4 N.G.
Crespo Calcio Progresso Sq.B 6 - 1 N.G.
Felsina Ceretolese 1 - 3 N.G.
Madonna di Sotto Pozza 0 - 2 N.G.
Pavullo Consolata 67 1 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Castelnuovo

13a Giornata Andata
12/01/2020
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Academy Val.Sa Centese Calcio 1 - 0 N.G.
Ceretolese Crespo Calcio 2 - 2 N.G.
Consolata 67 Barca Reno 4 - 1 N.G.
Porretta 1924 Felsina 0 - 0 N.G.
Pozza Castelnuovo 5 - 0 N.G.
Progresso Sq.B Madonna di Sotto 2 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Pavullo