WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Giov.Dil.Int.
NORD Piacenza Gir. B
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Casalese Boys
Paradigna
8 - 0
4 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Audace
4 - 1
2 - 3
Gattatico Club
Sp. Club S. Ilario
2 - 0
0 - 1
Lions Valdardacalcio
Virtus
3 - 1
1 - 0
Povigliese
Santos 1948
1 - 5
2 - 3
Carpaneto Chero
Fraore
0 - 5
2 - 3
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Audace
Carpaneto Chero
6 - 0
4 - 1
Fraore
Lions Valdardacalcio
2 - 0
5 - 0
Paradigna
Santos 1948
2 - 1
0 - 2
Povigliese
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 5
2 - 2
Sp. Club S. Ilario
Casalese Boys
4 - 2
0 - 1
Virtus
Gattatico Club
0 - 1
1 - 0
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Fiorenzuola 1922
Virtus
8 - 0
1 - 0
Gattatico Club
Paradigna
0 - 4
0 - 5
Lions Valdardacalcio
Casalese Boys
1 - 3
0 - 9
Povigliese
Audace
1 - 2
0 - 1
Santos 1948
Fraore
2 - 2
1 - 0
Carpaneto Chero
Sp. Club S. Ilario
2 - 2
1 - 1
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Audace
Santos 1948
0 - 3
1 - 3
Casalese Boys
Gattatico Club
4 - 0
6 - 2
Fraore
Fiorenzuola 1922
2 - 2
1 - 0
Paradigna
Povigliese
6 - 2
0 - 0
Sp. Club S. Ilario
Lions Valdardacalcio
0 - 2
1 - 3
Virtus
Carpaneto Chero
1 - 0
0 - 3
5a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Audace
Fraore
2 - 0
3 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Casalese Boys
0 - 2
2 - 3
Lions Valdardacalcio
Paradigna
0 - 1
0 - 3
Virtus
Povigliese
0 - 1
0 - 4
Santos 1948
Sp. Club S. Ilario
3 - 0
7 - 0
Carpaneto Chero
Gattatico Club
2 - 1
1 - 2
6a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Casalese Boys
Carpaneto Chero
6 - 1
4 - 3
Fraore
Povigliese
1 - 2
2 - 1
Gattatico Club
Lions Valdardacalcio
1 - 1
0 - 2
Paradigna
Audace
2 - 3
1 - 0
Sp. Club S. Ilario
Fiorenzuola 1922
4 - 4
0 - 1
Virtus
Santos 1948
0 - 5
0 - 5
7a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Audace
Sp. Club S. Ilario
4 - 3
4 - 2
Fiorenzuola 1922
Lions Valdardacalcio
2 - 4
3 - 0
Fraore
Virtus
3 - 0
2 - 1
Povigliese
Casalese Boys
0 - 3
0 - 1
Santos 1948
Gattatico Club
5 - 1
4 - 2
Carpaneto Chero
Paradigna
0 - 9
1 - 8
8a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Casalese Boys
Santos 1948
3 - 1
1 - 1
Gattatico Club
Fiorenzuola 1922
0 - 7
1 - 8
Lions Valdardacalcio
Carpaneto Chero
2 - 1
3 - 3
Paradigna
Fraore
1 - 1
0 - 3
Sp. Club S. Ilario
Povigliese
2 - 3
0 - 3
Virtus
Audace
0 - 0
0 - 4
9a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
26/03/2017
Audace
Casalese Boys
2 - 2
0 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Carpaneto Chero
6 - 1
2 - 0
Fraore
Sp. Club S. Ilario
6 - 1
6 - 1
Povigliese
Gattatico Club
9 - 1
1 - 1
Santos 1948
Lions Valdardacalcio
8 - 0
0 - 2
Virtus
Paradigna
0 - 1
0 - 3
10a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Casalese Boys
Virtus
11 - 1
8 - 0
Fiorenzuola 1922
Santos 1948
3 - 2
1 - 2
Gattatico Club
Fraore
Rinv.
1 - 0
Lions Valdardacalcio
Audace
0 - 1
0 - 3
Sp. Club S. Ilario
Paradigna
2 - 3
1 - 1
Carpaneto Chero
Povigliese
2 - 2
1 - 6
11a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Audace
Gattatico Club
3 - 0
2 - 0
Fraore
Casalese Boys
3 - 2
3 - 2
Paradigna
Fiorenzuola 1922
3 - 1
2 - 1
Povigliese
Lions Valdardacalcio
6 - 2
1 - 0
Santos 1948
Carpaneto Chero
3 - 0
6 - 1
Virtus
Sp. Club S. Ilario
2 - 0
0 - 3