WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.15 Provinciale
Ravenna Gir. C
1a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2016
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Vis R.F. Faventia
1 - 1
N.G.
Faenza
Riolese Sportiva
5 - 0
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Virtus Faenza
1 - 11
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Modigliana
12 - 0
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Chicco Ravaglia
0 - 1
N.G.
A riposo:
Stella Azzurra Zolino
2a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 4
N.G.
Modigliana
Faenza
0 - 17
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Sanpaimola
0 - 5
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Stella Azzurra Zolino
7 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Valsanterno 2009
8 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
3a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Riolese Sportiva
5 - 1
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Vis R.F. Faventia
5 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Stella Azzurra Zolino
3 - 2
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Modigliana
7 - 3
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Chicco Ravaglia
4 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Faenza
4a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 2
N.G.
Modigliana
Borgo Tuliero
2 - 4
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Valsanterno 2009
0 - 7
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Sanpaimola
4 - 4
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Faenza
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Virtus Faenza
5a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Faenza
0 - 9
N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia
Vis R.F. Faventia
5 - 1
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Riolese Sportiva
2 - 2
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Stella Azzurra Zolino
1 - 0
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Modigliana
21 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Sanpaimola
6a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
Faenza
Sanpaimola
6 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 1
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Virtus Faenza
0 - 6
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Valsanterno 2009
4 - 1
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Borgo Tuliero
5 - 8
N.G.
A riposo:
Chicco Ravaglia
7a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia
Riolese Sportiva
0 - 1
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Faenza
0 - 12
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Modigliana
2 - 1
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Sanpaimola
1 - 2
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Stella Azzurra Zolino
5 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Borgo Tuliero
8a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
Faenza
Valsanterno 2009
9 - 0
N.G.
Modigliana
Chicco Ravaglia
2 - 3
N.G.
Riolese Sportiva
Virtus Faenza
1 - 9
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Borgo Tuliero
2 - 2
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
2 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Vis R.F. Faventia
9a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia
Stella Azzurra Zolino
1 - 7
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Sanpaimola
1 - 2
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Riolese Sportiva
1 - 6
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
Borgo Tuliero
0 - 3
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Faenza
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Modigliana
10a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero
Virtus Faenza
1 - 4
N.G.
Faenza
Vis R.F. Faventia
9 - 0
N.G.
Sanpaimola
Chicco Ravaglia
2 - 0
N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino
Modigliana
2 - 2
N.G.
Valsanterno 2009
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
3 - 3
N.G.
A riposo:
Riolese Sportiva
11a Giornata
Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia
Faenza
0 - 9
N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese
Borgo Tuliero
1 - 2
N.G.
Modigliana
Riolese Sportiva
3 - 3
N.G.
Vis R.F. Faventia
Stella Azzurra Zolino
0 - 4
N.G.
Virtus Faenza
Sanpaimola
2 - 0
N.G.
A riposo:
Valsanterno 2009