Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Giov. Dil. Prov. Aut.le Ravenna Gir. C


1a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia Brisighella 3 - 2 N.G.
Faventia Riolo Terme 0 - 5 N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Borgo Tuliero Sq.B 1 - 0 N.G.
Sanpaimola Stella Azzurra Zolino 2 - 2 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Marradese 8 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Virtus Faenza

2a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Sq.B Chicco Ravaglia 1 - 5 N.G.
Brisighella Valsanterno 2009 0 - 5 N.G.
Marradese Sanpaimola 0 - 9 N.G.
Riolo Terme FC Sparta Castelbolognese 7 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Virtus Faenza 3 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Faventia

3a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia Stella Azzurra Zolino 0 - 8 N.G.
Faventia Brisighella 4 - 4 N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Marradese 4 - 0 N.G.
Riolo Terme Borgo Tuliero Sq.B 6 - 0 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Virtus Faenza 1 - 5 N.G.
A riposo: Sanpaimola

4a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Sq.B Faventia 1 - 3 N.G.
Brisighella FC Sparta Castelbolognese 1 - 0 N.G.
Marradese Chicco Ravaglia 1 - 5 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Valsanterno 2009 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Sanpaimola 1 - 3 N.G.
A riposo: Riolo Terme

5a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Sq.B Brisighella 4 - 10 N.G.
Chicco Ravaglia Sanpaimola 0 - 7 N.G.
Faventia Stella Azzurra Zolino 2 - 8 N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Virtus Faenza 1 - 14 N.G.
Riolo Terme Marradese 5 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Valsanterno 2009

6a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
Brisighella Riolo Terme 0 - 5 N.G.
Marradese Faventia 1 - 5 N.G.
Sanpaimola Valsanterno 2009 4 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino FC Sparta Castelbolognese 10 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Chicco Ravaglia 4 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Borgo Tuliero Sq.B

7a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Sq.B Stella Azzurra Zolino 2 - 11 N.G.
Brisighella Marradese 3 - 0 N.G.
Faventia Sanpaimola 0 - 10 N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Valsanterno 2009 1 - 6 N.G.
Riolo Terme Virtus Faenza 0 - 6 N.G.
A riposo: Chicco Ravaglia

8a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
Marradese Borgo Tuliero Sq.B 3 - 0 N.G.
Sanpaimola FC Sparta Castelbolognese 9 - 0 N.G.
Stella Azzurra Zolino Riolo Terme 7 - 1 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Chicco Ravaglia 4 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Faventia 7 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Brisighella

9a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Sq.B Virtus Faenza 0 - 16 N.G.
Brisighella Stella Azzurra Zolino 0 - 7 N.G.
Faventia Valsanterno 2009 0 - 6 N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Chicco Ravaglia 0 - 3 N.G.
Riolo Terme Sanpaimola 0 - 7 N.G.
A riposo: Marradese

10a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
Chicco Ravaglia Riolo Terme 2 - 1 N.G.
FC Sparta Castelbolognese Faventia 2 - 2 N.G.
Sanpaimola Brisighella 7 - 0 N.G.
Valsanterno 2009 Borgo Tuliero Sq.B 7 - 1 N.G.
Virtus Faenza Marradese 11 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Stella Azzurra Zolino

11a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
Borgo Tuliero Sq.B Sanpaimola 0 - 21 N.G.
Brisighella Virtus Faenza 0 - 9 N.G.
Faventia Chicco Ravaglia 1 - 3 N.G.
Marradese Stella Azzurra Zolino 0 - 8 N.G.
Riolo Terme Valsanterno 2009 7 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: FC Sparta Castelbolognese