Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
19/09/2018
Ritorno
30/12/2018
Fermana Virtusvecomp Verona 2 - 0 1 - 0
Gubbio Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 2 - 0
Imolese Albinoleffe 0 - 0 1 - 1
Vicenza Giana Erminio 0 - 0 1 - 0
Monza 1912 arl Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 0 0 - 0
Pordenone Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 2 - 0
Sambenedettese Renate 0 - 2 1 - 1
Sudtirol Teramo 1 - 0 0 - 2
Ternana Rimini 3 - 0 1 - 1
Triestina Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 0 1 - 0

2a Giornata Andata
23/09/2018
Ritorno
20/01/2019
Alma J. Fano Ternana 0 - 1 1 - 0
Albinoleffe Pordenone 1 - 2 0 - 1
Feralpi SalÚ Fermana 0 - 0 0 - 1
Giana Erminio Imolese 1 - 2 0 - 5
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sudtirol 0 - 1 1 - 1
Renate Vicenza 1 - 1 1 - 1
Rimini Triestina 2 - 1 0 - 2
Teramo Sambenedettese 0 - 0 1 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona Monza 1912 arl 0 - 2 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Gubbio 2 - 1 0 - 1

3a Giornata Andata
26/09/2018
Ritorno
23/01/2019
Fermana Giana Erminio 1 - 0 1 - 1
Gubbio Albinoleffe 0 - 0 2 - 1
Imolese Teramo 1 - 1 2 - 0
Vicenza Rimini 1 - 1 0 - 0
Monza 1912 arl Renate 1 - 0 0 - 0
Pordenone Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 0 2 - 1
Sambenedettese Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 1 - 1
Sudtirol Alma J. Fano 0 - 0 3 - 0
Ternana Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 1 2 - 3
Triestina Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 0 2 - 2

4a Giornata Andata
30/09/2018
Ritorno
27/01/2019
Alma J. Fano Imolese 1 - 1 0 - 1
Albinoleffe Triestina 0 - 0 1 - 1
Feralpi SalÚ Vicenza 0 - 3 2 - 1
Giana Erminio Sambenedettese 2 - 1 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Monza 1912 arl 1 - 0 1 - 2
Renate Fermana 0 - 1 1 - 1
Rimini Pordenone 2 - 2 2 - 1
Teramo Gubbio 1 - 1 0 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona Sudtirol 3 - 2 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Ternana 0 - 0 2 - 0

5a Giornata Andata
07/10/2018
Ritorno
03/02/2019
Feralpi SalÚ Teramo 3 - 1 2 - 1
Fermana Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 2 0 - 1
Giana Erminio Rimini 2 - 2 0 - 0
Gubbio Alma J. Fano 0 - 0 1 - 1
Imolese Pordenone 1 - 1 0 - 2
Vicenza Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 2 - 1
Sambenedettese Monza 1912 arl 1 - 1 2 - 3
Sudtirol Albinoleffe 0 - 0 4 - 2
Ternana Renate 1 - 1 1 - 1
Triestina Virtusvecomp Verona 2 - 0 4 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
14/10/2018
Ritorno
10/02/2019
Alma J. Fano Giana Erminio 1 - 0 0 - 1
Albinoleffe Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 1 0 - 1
Fermana Sudtirol 0 - 0 0 - 2
Imolese Gubbio 1 - 0 3 - 2
Monza 1912 arl Triestina 1 - 1 1 - 3
Pordenone Vicenza 1 - 1 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sambenedettese 2 - 0 1 - 0
Renate Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 1 1 - 0
Rimini Teramo 1 - 1 0 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona Ternana 0 - 2 2 - 2

7a Giornata Andata
17/10/2018
Ritorno
13/02/2019
Feralpi SalÚ Rimini 2 - 0 3 - 1
Giana Erminio Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 1 - 1
Gubbio Fermana 2 - 0 1 - 0
Vicenza Monza 1912 arl 3 - 0 0 - 2
Renate Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 1 1 - 0
Sambenedettese Imolese 2 - 1 0 - 0
Sudtirol Triestina 2 - 0 0 - 0
Teramo Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 0 - 1
Ternana Albinoleffe 1 - 0 1 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Pordenone 1 - 2 0 - 1

8a Giornata Andata
21/10/2018
Ritorno
17/02/2019
Alma J. Fano Sambenedettese 1 - 1 0 - 0
Albinoleffe Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 2 1 - 0
Fermana Vicenza 2 - 0 0 - 0
Gubbio Sudtirol 0 - 0 0 - 4
Imolese Rimini 3 - 1 0 - 2
Monza 1912 arl Teramo 0 - 1 1 - 1
Pordenone Renate 2 - 1 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 1 0 - 3
Triestina Ternana 1 - 1 2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona Giana Erminio 0 - 3 1 - 1

9a Giornata Andata
28/10/2018
Ritorno
24/02/2019
Alma J. Fano Monza 1912 arl 0 - 2 0 - 1
Feralpi SalÚ Gubbio 2 - 1 3 - 0
Giana Erminio Albinoleffe 0 - 0 0 - 2
Vicenza Virtusvecomp Verona 3 - 2 0 - 1
Pordenone Fermana 0 - 1 1 - 0
Renate Triestina 1 - 3 0 - 2
Rimini Sudtirol 0 - 0 0 - 1
Teramo Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 3 - 1
Ternana Sambenedettese 0 - 0 0 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Imolese 1 - 1 0 - 2

10a Giornata Andata
04/11/2018
Ritorno
03/03/2019
Albinoleffe Alma J. Fano 1 - 1 0 - 0
Fermana Teramo 2 - 0 1 - 0
Gubbio Rimini 3 - 0 1 - 1
Imolese Vicenza 2 - 1 0 - 0
Monza 1912 arl Ternana 1 - 4 1 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Renate 1 - 0 1 - 0
Sambenedettese Pordenone 2 - 2 1 - 1
Sudtirol Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 3 1 - 1
Triestina Giana Erminio 3 - 1 1 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 2 0 - 0

11a Giornata Andata
11/11/2018
Ritorno
10/03/2019
Alma J. Fano Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 0 - 3
Feralpi SalÚ Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 1 1 - 2
Giana Erminio Sudtirol 0 - 0 2 - 1
Vicenza Sambenedettese 1 - 0 4 - 1
Pordenone Triestina 1 - 2 2 - 1
Renate Imolese 1 - 0 1 - 1
Rimini Fermana 2 - 0 0 - 1
Teramo Albinoleffe 2 - 2 2 - 1
Ternana Gubbio 3 - 0 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Monza 1912 arl 1 - 1 1 - 1

12a Giornata Andata
18/11/2018
Ritorno
17/03/2019
Albinoleffe Renate 2 - 0 1 - 0
Fermana Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 0 - 2
Gubbio Giana Erminio 1 - 1 0 - 4
Imolese Ternana 0 - 0 3 - 0
Monza 1912 arl Pordenone 0 - 2 1 - 1
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Rimini 0 - 0 1 - 0
Sambenedettese Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 0 1 - 1
Sudtirol Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 1 1 - 0
Triestina Vicenza 1 - 1 2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona Teramo 2 - 0 2 - 1

13a Giornata Andata
25/11/2018
Ritorno
24/03/2019
Albinoleffe Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 1 1 - 0
Feralpi SalÚ Alma J. Fano 1 - 0 1 - 0
Vicenza Sudtirol 2 - 4 2 - 2
Monza 1912 arl Imolese 1 - 1 3 - 1
Pordenone Ternana 1 - 0 1 - 1
Renate Gubbio 1 - 0 0 - 0
Rimini Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 0 0 - 3
Sambenedettese Triestina 0 - 0 0 - 4
Teramo Giana Erminio 0 - 1 2 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Fermana 3 - 0 0 - 0

14a Giornata Andata
02/12/2018
Ritorno
31/03/2019
Alma J. Fano Rimini 1 - 0 0 - 0
Fermana Albinoleffe 0 - 0 1 - 1
Giana Erminio Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 4 1 - 1
Gubbio Monza 1912 arl 0 - 0 1 - 0
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 0 - 0
Sudtirol Pordenone 1 - 1 0 - 0
Teramo Renate 2 - 2 0 - 0
Ternana Vicenza 0 - 2 1 - 1
Triestina Imolese 1 - 0 1 - 2
Virtusvecomp Verona Sambenedettese 1 - 2 1 - 1

15a Giornata Andata
09/12/2018
Ritorno
07/04/2019
Imolese Virtusvecomp Verona 3 - 1 0 - 0
Vicenza Teramo 1 - 1 1 - 1
Monza 1912 arl Giana Erminio 3 - 0 2 - 3
Pordenone Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 0 - 0
Renate Alma J. Fano 0 - 1 0 - 0
Rimini Albinoleffe 3 - 2 1 - 1
Sambenedettese Sudtirol 1 - 0 1 - 2
Ternana Fermana 2 - 0 0 - 0
Triestina Gubbio 2 - 2 2 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 0 0 - 1

16a Giornata Andata
12/12/2018
Ritorno
14/04/2019
Alma J. Fano Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 0 - 1
Albinoleffe Sambenedettese 0 - 0 0 - 3
Feralpi SalÚ Imolese 0 - 1 1 - 3
Fermana Triestina 1 - 0 0 - 3
Giana Erminio Renate 0 - 1 2 - 0
Gubbio Vicenza 2 - 0 2 - 2
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 1 2 - 1
Rimini Monza 1912 arl 1 - 0 0 - 3
Sudtirol Ternana 2 - 1 1 - 1
Teramo Pordenone 0 - 2 0 - 4

17a Giornata Andata
16/12/2018
Ritorno
20/04/2019
Imolese Fermana 0 - 0 1 - 1
Vicenza Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 2 0 - 0
Monza 1912 arl Albinoleffe 1 - 1 0 - 3
Pordenone Gubbio 1 - 0 2 - 2
Renate Sudtirol 0 - 1 1 - 0
Sambenedettese Rimini 1 - 0 1 - 3
Ternana Giana Erminio 3 - 3 0 - 0
Triestina Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 0 2 - 0
Virtusvecomp Verona Alma J. Fano 1 - 0 1 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Teramo 0 - 0 1 - 2

18a Giornata Andata
23/12/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2019
Alma J. Fano Vicenza 0 - 0 0 - 2
Albinoleffe Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 0 2 - 1
Feralpi SalÚ Renate 0 - 0 3 - 2
Fermana Monza 1912 arl 0 - 1 0 - 3
Giana Erminio Pordenone 1 - 1 1 - 3
Gubbio Sambenedettese 0 - 0 1 - 3
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Ternana 3 - 2 0 - 1
Rimini Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 0 - 0
Sudtirol Imolese 1 - 1 0 - 2
Teramo Triestina 2 - 0 2 - 3

19a Giornata Andata
26/12/2018
Ritorno
05/05/2019
Imolese Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 2 3 - 3
Vicenza Albinoleffe 1 - 1 1 - 0
Monza 1912 arl Sudtirol 1 - 1 3 - 0
Pordenone Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 2 2 - 2
Renate Rimini 1 - 0 0 - 0
Sambenedettese Fermana 2 - 0 3 - 1
Ternana Teramo 2 - 1 0 - 0
Triestina Alma J. Fano 0 - 1 0 - 1
Virtusvecomp Verona Gubbio 3 - 1 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Giana Erminio 1 - 1 3 - 3