Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
25/08/2019
Ritorno
22/12/2019
Alma J. Fano Sambenedettese 1 - 3 N.G.
Arzignano V. Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 0 N.G.
Carpi Cesena 4 - 1 N.G.
Fermana Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 Vicenza 0 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Audace Feralpi SalÚ 4 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Imolese 2 - 1 N.G.
Triestina Gubbio 2 - 1 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Padova 1 - 3 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Sudtirol 1 - 2 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
01/09/2019
Ritorno
12/01/2020
Cesena Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 2 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Rimini 2 - 2 N.G.
Gubbio Virtusvecomp Verona 2 - 2 N.G.
Imolese Arzignano V. 0 - 0 N.G.
Vicenza Fermana 3 - 1 N.G.
Padova Alma J. Fano 6 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Modena 2018 2 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Reggio Audace 1 - 2 N.G.
Sambenedettese Triestina 0 - 0 N.G.
Sudtirol Carpi 2 - 3 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
08/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Alma J. Fano Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 N.G.
Arzignano V. Gubbio 1 - 1 N.G.
Carpi Vicenza 1 - 1 N.G.
Fermana Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 Padova 0 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Audace Imolese 2 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Sudtirol 1 - 1 N.G.
Triestina Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 3 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Cesena 0 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Sambenedettese 2 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Cesena Triestina 3 - 2 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Virtusvecomp Verona 2 - 1 N.G.
Gubbio Alma J. Fano 1 - 1 N.G.
Imolese Modena 2018 0 - 1 N.G.
Vicenza Rimini 2 - 0 N.G.
Padova Carpi 0 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Fermana 0 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 N.G.
Sambenedettese Arzignano V. 2 - 1 N.G.
Sudtirol Reggio Audace 0 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Alma J. Fano Reggio Audace 0 - 0 N.G.
Arzignano V. Sudtirol 0 - 1 N.G.
Carpi Rimini 2 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 N.G.
Fermana Sambenedettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Gubbio Vicenza 0 - 3 N.G.
Modena 2018 Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Imolese 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Triestina 3 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Padova 0 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
25/09/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Feralpi SalÚ Alma J. Fano 1 - 3 N.G.
Imolese Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 3 N.G.
Vicenza Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 N.G.
Padova Cesena 1 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Audace Carpi 2 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Gubbio 1 - 1 N.G.
Sambenedettese Modena 2018 1 - 1 N.G.
Sudtirol Fermana 3 - 0 N.G.
Triestina Arzignano V. 3 - 0 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
16/02/2020
Alma J. Fano Sudtirol 0 - 2 N.G.
Arzignano V. Reggio Audace 0 - 0 N.G.
Cesena Imolese 1 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Padova 1 - 2 N.G.
Gubbio Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Rimini 4 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Carpi 2 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sambenedettese 0 - 2 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Vicenza 1 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Triestina 1 - 2 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
06/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Carpi Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Alma J. Fano 0 - 1 N.G.
Vicenza Cesena 2 - 1 N.G.
Padova Arzignano V. 2 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Audace Gubbio 1 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 2 N.G.
Sambenedettese Piacenza Calcio 1919 4 - 2 N.G.
Sudtirol Modena 2018 4 - 3 N.G.
Triestina Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Fermana 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
26/02/2020
Alma J. Fano Rimini 0 - 0 N.G.
Arzignano V. Modena 2018 1 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Sambenedettese 1 - 3 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Sudtirol 1 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Imolese 0 - 1 N.G.
Gubbio Carpi 1 - 2 N.G.
Padova Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Vicenza 2 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Audace Triestina 3 - 1 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Carpi Alma J. Fano 2 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Feralpi SalÚ 0 - 1 N.G.
Vicenza Reggio Audace 1 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Fermana 1 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Arzignano V. 1 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Cesena 1 - 1 N.G.
Sambenedettese Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 2 N.G.
Sudtirol Gubbio 3 - 0 N.G.
Triestina Padova 2 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 0 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
23/10/2019
Ritorno
08/03/2020
Alma J. Fano Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 2 N.G.
Arzignano V. Vicenza 0 - 1 N.G.
Carpi Modena 2018 0 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Sudtirol 0 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Triestina 0 - 3 N.G.
Gubbio Imolese 1 - 1 N.G.
Padova Sambenedettese 2 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Audace Rimini 2 - 2 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 0 N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
27/10/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Arzignano V. Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 2 N.G.
Imolese Carpi 2 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 Reggio Audace 0 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Padova 1 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Cesena 1 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Fermana 0 - 1 N.G.
Sambenedettese Vicenza 0 - 3 N.G.
Sudtirol Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 0 N.G.
Triestina Alma J. Fano 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Gubbio 0 - 1 N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Alma J. Fano Arzignano V. 0 - 2 N.G.
Carpi Ravenna F.C. 1913 4 - 1 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Triestina 3 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Cesena 3 - 3 N.G.
Gubbio Modena 2018 1 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Sudtirol 2 - 2 N.G.
Vicenza Padova 0 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Audace Sambenedettese 2 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 0 N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
25/03/2020
Arzignano V. Carpi 0 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Reggio Audace 0 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 2 N.G.
Modena 2018 Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 N.G.
Padova Sudtirol 0 - 1 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Gubbio 1 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Feralpi SalÚ 1 - 2 N.G.
Sambenedettese Rimini 2 - 0 N.G.
Triestina Vicenza 0 - 3 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Imolese 1 - 1 N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
29/03/2020
Alma J. Fano Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 4 N.G.
Carpi Fermana 4 - 0 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Padova 1 - 0 N.G.
Gubbio Cesena 0 - 2 N.G.
Imolese Triestina 1 - 1 N.G.
Vicenza Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Audace Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 N.G.
Rimini Arzignano V. 0 - 2 N.G.
Sudtirol Sambenedettese 3 - 0 N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
24/11/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Cesena Modena 2018 1 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Reggio Audace 1 - 1 N.G.
Vicenza Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 N.G.
Padova Rimini 1 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Imolese 0 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Gubbio 3 - 3 N.G.
Sambenedettese Feralpi SalÚ 2 - 0 N.G.
Triestina Sudtirol 1 - 0 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Carpi 1 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Arzignano V. 2 - 1 N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
11/04/2020
Alma J. Fano Fermana 0 - 1 N.G.
Arzignano V. Virtusvecomp Verona 1 - 1 N.G.
Carpi Triestina 1 - 0 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Cesena 2 - 2 N.G.
Gubbio Padova 0 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Sambenedettese 1 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 1 N.G.
Reggio Audace Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 2 N.G.
Sudtirol Vicenza 0 - 1 N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Cesena Alma J. Fano 0 - 4 N.G.
Fermana Arzignano V. 1 - 1 N.G.
Vicenza Feralpi SalÚ 3 - 1 N.G.
Padova Imolese 2 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Rimini 3 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Sudtirol 0 - 2 N.G.
Sambenedettese Gubbio 2 - 0 N.G.
Triestina Modena 2018 0 - 1 N.G.
Virtusvecomp Verona Reggio Audace 1 - 4 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Carpi 0 - 1 N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
15/12/2019
Ritorno
26/04/2020
Alma J. Fano Virtusvecomp Verona 0 - 1 N.G.
Arzignano V. Cesena 0 - 1 N.G.
Carpi Sambenedettese 1 - 0 N.G.
Feralpi SalÚ Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 N.G.
Gubbio Fermana 0 - 1 N.G.
Imolese Vicenza 0 - 3 N.G.
Modena 2018 Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 0 N.G.
Reggio Audace Padova N.G. N.G.
Rimini Triestina 0 - 1 N.G.
Sudtirol Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 2 N.G.