Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie C Girone B


1a Giornata Andata
29/08/2021
Ritorno
22/12/2021
Cesena Gubbio 0 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Viterbese 3 - 3 N.G.
Grosseto Modena 2018 0 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Lucchese 0 - 1 N.G.
Olbia Pistoiese 3 - 2 N.G.
Pescara Ancona Matelica 2 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Carrarese 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Aquila Montevarchi 2 - 0 N.G.
Siena Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Teramo 2 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
05/09/2021
Ritorno
09/01/2022
Ancona Matelica Olbia 2 - 1 N.G.
Aquila Montevarchi Virtus Entella 3 - 1 N.G.
Carrarese Pescara 1 - 2 N.G.
Gubbio Fermana 1 - 0 N.G.
Lucchese Cesena 1 - 2 N.G.
Modena 2018 Reggiana 1 - 1 N.G.
Teramo Siena 0 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Pontedera 2 - 2 N.G.
Viterbese Imolese 0 - 3 N.G.
Pistoiese Grosseto 1 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
12/09/2021
Ritorno
16/01/2022
Cesena Imolese 0 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Aquila Montevarchi 0 - 1 N.G.
Grosseto Ancona Matelica 0 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Teramo 0 - 0 N.G.
Olbia Viterbese 3 - 2 N.G.
Pescara Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 2 N.G.
Pontedera Pistoiese 2 - 0 N.G.
Reggiana Gubbio 0 - 0 N.G.
Siena Carrarese 3 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Lucchese 2 - 0 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
19/09/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Ancona Matelica Pontedera 2 - 0 N.G.
Aquila Montevarchi Pescara 1 - 2 N.G.
Carrarese Grosseto 2 - 1 N.G.
Fermana Modena 2018 0 - 4 N.G.
Gubbio Virtus Entella 3 - 1 N.G.
Imolese Siena 0 - 0 N.G.
Lucchese Olbia 2 - 1 N.G.
Teramo Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 2 N.G.
Viterbese Cesena 0 - 1 N.G.
Pistoiese Reggiana 0 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
26/09/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
Ancona Matelica Lucchese 3 - 1 N.G.
Carrarese Fermana 1 - 0 N.G.
Grosseto Gubbio 1 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 Virtus Entella 1 - 2 N.G.
Olbia Cesena 0 - 1 N.G.
Pescara Viterbese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Aquila Montevarchi 3 - 0 N.G.
Siena Reggiana 0 - 2 N.G.
Teramo Imolese 0 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Pistoiese 0 - 2 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
29/09/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Aquila Montevarchi Siena 0 - 3 N.G.
Cesena Modena 2018 1 - 2 N.G.
Fermana Grosseto 2 - 0 N.G.
Gubbio Pescara 2 - 2 N.G.
Imolese Pontedera 4 - 1 N.G.
Lucchese Teramo 2 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana Carrarese 3 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Olbia 3 - 3 N.G.
Viterbese Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 N.G.
Pistoiese Ancona Matelica 0 - 4 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Ancona Matelica Imolese 3 - 2 N.G.
Carrarese Aquila Montevarchi 2 - 2 N.G.
Grosseto Cesena 0 - 1 N.G.
Modena 2018 Lucchese 2 - 1 N.G.
Olbia Gubbio 1 - 0 N.G.
Pescara Reggiana 2 - 3 N.G.
Pontedera Virtus Entella 2 - 1 N.G.
Siena Pistoiese 0 - 0 N.G.
Teramo Viterbese 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Fermana 2 - 0 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
16/02/2022
Aquila Montevarchi Modena 2018 2 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Ancona Matelica 2 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Siena 1 - 1 N.G.
Gubbio Pontedera 3 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Carrarese 2 - 4 N.G.
Lucchese Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana Olbia 2 - 0 N.G.
Virtus Entella Pescara 2 - 2 N.G.
Viterbese Grosseto 0 - 1 N.G.
Pistoiese Teramo 1 - 2 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Ancona Matelica Aquila Montevarchi 2 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese Pistoiese 1 - 0 N.G.
Grosseto Reggiana 0 - 0 N.G.
Modena 2018 Viterbese 2 - 0 N.G.
Olbia Imolese 0 - 2 N.G.
Pescara Fermana 2 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Lucchese 2 - 3 N.G.
Siena Virtus Entella 1 - 0 N.G.
Teramo Gubbio 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Cesena 1 - 1 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
20/10/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Aquila Montevarchi Olbia N.G. N.G.
Cesena Pontedera N.G. N.G.
Fermana Lucchese N.G. N.G.
Grosseto Teramo N.G. N.G.
Gubbio Carrarese N.G. N.G.
Imolese Pistoiese N.G. N.G.
Pescara Modena 2018 N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Ancona Matelica N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Vis Pesaro 1898 N.G. N.G.
Viterbese Siena N.G. N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Ancona Matelica Fermana N.G. N.G.
Carrarese Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Imolese Grosseto N.G. N.G.
Lucchese Viterbese N.G. N.G.
Olbia Modena 2018 N.G. N.G.
Pontedera Reggiana N.G. N.G.
Siena Pescara N.G. N.G.
Teramo Cesena N.G. N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Gubbio N.G. N.G.
Pistoiese Aquila Montevarchi N.G. N.G.

12a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
13/03/2022
Aquila Montevarchi Teramo N.G. N.G.
Cesena Pistoiese N.G. N.G.
Fermana Pontedera N.G. N.G.
Grosseto Vis Pesaro 1898 N.G. N.G.
Gubbio Siena N.G. N.G.
Modena 2018 Carrarese N.G. N.G.
Pescara Olbia N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Lucchese N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Imolese N.G. N.G.
Viterbese Ancona Matelica N.G. N.G.

13a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
16/03/2022
Ancona Matelica Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Cesena Pescara N.G. N.G.
Imolese Gubbio N.G. N.G.
Lucchese Aquila Montevarchi N.G. N.G.
Olbia Carrarese N.G. N.G.
Pontedera Grosseto N.G. N.G.
Siena Modena 2018 N.G. N.G.
Teramo Fermana N.G. N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Reggiana N.G. N.G.
Pistoiese Viterbese N.G. N.G.

14a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Aquila Montevarchi Imolese N.G. N.G.
Carrarese Ancona Matelica N.G. N.G.
Fermana Pistoiese N.G. N.G.
Gubbio Lucchese N.G. N.G.
Modena 2018 Vis Pesaro 1898 N.G. N.G.
Pescara Teramo N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Cesena N.G. N.G.
Siena Olbia N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Grosseto N.G. N.G.
Viterbese Pontedera N.G. N.G.

15a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
Ancona Matelica Modena 2018 N.G. N.G.
Cesena Fermana N.G. N.G.
Grosseto Aquila Montevarchi N.G. N.G.
Imolese Reggiana N.G. N.G.
Lucchese Siena N.G. N.G.
Pontedera Pescara N.G. N.G.
Teramo Olbia N.G. N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Carrarese N.G. N.G.
Viterbese Gubbio N.G. N.G.
Pistoiese Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.

16a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Aquila Montevarchi Vis Pesaro 1898 N.G. N.G.
Carrarese Teramo N.G. N.G.
Fermana Imolese N.G. N.G.
Gubbio Ancona Matelica N.G. N.G.
Modena 2018 Pistoiese N.G. N.G.
Olbia Pontedera N.G. N.G.
Pescara Lucchese N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Viterbese N.G. N.G.
Siena Grosseto N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Cesena N.G. N.G.

17a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Ancona Matelica Siena N.G. N.G.
Cesena Aquila Montevarchi N.G. N.G.
Grosseto Pescara N.G. N.G.
Imolese Modena 2018 N.G. N.G.
Lucchese Carrarese N.G. N.G.
Pontedera Teramo N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Fermana N.G. N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Olbia N.G. N.G.
Viterbese Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Pistoiese Gubbio N.G. N.G.

18a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
15/04/2022
Aquila Montevarchi Viterbese N.G. N.G.
Carrarese Cesena N.G. N.G.
Lucchese Grosseto N.G. N.G.
Modena 2018 Gubbio N.G. N.G.
Olbia Fermana N.G. N.G.
Pescara Pistoiese N.G. N.G.
Siena Pontedera N.G. N.G.
Teramo Ancona Matelica N.G. N.G.
Virtus Entella Reggiana N.G. N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Imolese N.G. N.G.

19a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
Ancona Matelica Vis Pesaro 1898 N.G. N.G.
Cesena Siena N.G. N.G.
Fermana Virtus Entella N.G. N.G.
Grosseto Olbia N.G. N.G.
Gubbio Aquila Montevarchi N.G. N.G.
Imolese Pescara N.G. N.G.
Pontedera Modena 2018 N.G. N.G.
Reggiana Teramo N.G. N.G.
Viterbese Carrarese N.G. N.G.
Pistoiese Lucchese N.G. N.G.