WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Berretti
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
29/09/2018
Ritorno
12/01/2019
Alessandria
Renate
1 - 1
1 - 3
Atalanta
Sudtirol
3 - 0
3 - 1
Gozzano
Pro Piacenza 1919
1 - 1
3 - 0
Inter
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
1 - 0
Monza
Novara
1 - 3
0 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
1 - 3
Pro Patria
Giana Erminio
0 - 2
1 - 4
2a Giornata
Andata
06/10/2018
Ritorno
19/01/2019
Albinoleffe
Pro Patria
2 - 1
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
Monza
1 - 0
0 - 0
Novara
Gozzano
5 - 1
1 - 2
Pro Piacenza 1919
Alessandria
3 - 2
0 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Piacenza Calcio 1919
3 - 1
1 - 1
Renate
Atalanta
0 - 4
3 - 3
Sudtirol
Inter
1 - 1
0 - 2
3a Giornata
Andata
13/10/2018
Ritorno
26/01/2019
Alessandria
Giana Erminio
1 - 5
1 - 1
Atalanta
Pro Piacenza 1919
4 - 3
3 - 0
Gozzano
Albinoleffe
1 - 7
0 - 5
Inter
Renate
5 - 5
4 - 3
Monza
Pro Vercelli
4 - 1
4 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Novara
1 - 1
2 - 4
Pro Patria
Sudtirol
2 - 1
3 - 3
4a Giornata
Andata
20/10/2018
Ritorno
02/02/2019
Albinoleffe
Atalanta
0 - 2
2 - 5
Giana Erminio
Piacenza Calcio 1919
3 - 2
0 - 2
Novara
Pro Patria
1 - 1
2 - 2
Pro Piacenza 1919
Inter
2 - 1
0 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Gozzano
1 - 0
2 - 0
Renate
Monza
3 - 0
1 - 1
Sudtirol
Alessandria
3 - 3
1 - 1
5a Giornata
Andata
27/10/2018
Ritorno
09/02/2019
Alessandria
Atalanta
2 - 4
1 - 2
Gozzano
Giana Erminio
0 - 4
2 - 2
Inter
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
1 - 3
Monza
Sudtirol
2 - 0
2 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Renate
1 - 2
2 - 5
Pro Patria
Pro Piacenza 1919
3 - 1
3 - 0
Pro Vercelli
Novara
1 - 3
0 - 4
6a Giornata
Andata
03/11/2018
Ritorno
16/02/2019
Atalanta
Pro Patria
2 - 1
2 - 0
Giana Erminio
Albinoleffe
1 - 1
2 - 3
Inter
Gozzano
1 - 1
3 - 0
Novara
Alessandria
4 - 2
4 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Monza
1 - 1
1 - 3
Renate
Pro Piacenza 1919
0 - 1
3 - 0
Sudtirol
Pro Vercelli
2 - 0
2 - 0
7a Giornata
Andata
10/11/2018
Ritorno
23/02/2019
Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli
3 - 2
1 - 3
Alessandria
Piacenza Calcio 1919
3 - 2
1 - 1
Atalanta
Giana Erminio
4 - 0
2 - 0
Gozzano
Monza
0 - 5
0 - 1
Pro Patria
Inter
4 - 1
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Sudtirol
0 - 1
0 - 3
Renate
Novara
1 - 2
0 - 2
8a Giornata
Andata
17/11/2018
Ritorno
02/03/2019
Inter
Atalanta
1 - 2
0 - 1
Monza
Albinoleffe
2 - 2
3 - 3
Novara
Giana Erminio
2 - 1
2 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Gozzano
5 - 2
2 - 2
Pro Patria
Alessandria
1 - 1
5 - 3
Pro Vercelli
Pro Piacenza 1919
2 - 1
3 - 0
Sudtirol
Renate
2 - 2
0 - 3
9a Giornata
Andata
24/11/2018
Ritorno
09/03/2019
Albinoleffe
Novara
2 - 1
2 - 0
Alessandria
Inter
0 - 1
0 - 2
Atalanta
Monza
6 - 0
0 - 2
Giana Erminio
Pro Vercelli
5 - 1
3 - 2
Gozzano
Sudtirol
2 - 2
2 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919
Piacenza Calcio 1919
2 - 0
0 - 3
Renate
Pro Patria
0 - 2
2 - 1
10a Giornata
Andata
01/12/2018
Ritorno
23/03/2019
Albinoleffe
Pro Piacenza 1919
2 - 1
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
Renate
0 - 0
3 - 1
Gozzano
Pro Patria
0 - 4
0 - 0
Monza
Alessandria
1 - 2
2 - 0
Novara
Sudtirol
2 - 2
2 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Inter
1 - 4
0 - 4
Pro Vercelli
Atalanta
0 - 3
2 - 3
11a Giornata
Andata
08/12/2018
Ritorno
30/03/2019
Alessandria
Gozzano
3 - 2
3 - 1
Atalanta
Novara
2 - 0
1 - 1
Inter
Monza
2 - 0
3 - 0
Pro Patria
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 2
2 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919
Giana Erminio
0 - 1
0 - 3
Renate
Pro Vercelli
2 - 1
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Albinoleffe
0 - 0
1 - 4
12a Giornata
Andata
15/12/2018
Ritorno
06/04/2019
Albinoleffe
Renate
1 - 0
2 - 2
Giana Erminio
Inter
1 - 0
1 - 1
Gozzano
Atalanta
1 - 3
0 - 8
Monza
Pro Patria
2 - 1
1 - 0
Novara
Pro Piacenza 1919
2 - 0
3 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Sudtirol
2 - 0
0 - 2
Pro Vercelli
Alessandria
2 - 1
1 - 2
13a Giornata
Andata
22/12/2018
Ritorno
13/04/2019
Alessandria
Albinoleffe
2 - 6
1 - 3
Atalanta
Piacenza Calcio 1919
5 - 4
1 - 0
Inter
Novara
2 - 2
2 - 5
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli
3 - 2
1 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Monza
1 - 3
0 - 3
Renate
Gozzano
2 - 2
1 - 0
Sudtirol
Giana Erminio
2 - 3
0 - 1