WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Professionisti
Serie C Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
11/09/2016
Ritorno
08/01/2017
Ancona 1905
Mantova
0 - 0
1 - 2
Forlė F.C.
Parma
2 - 1
2 - 2
Maceratese
Santarcangelo
1 - 2
0 - 1
Pordenone
San Marino Academy
1 - 1
2 - 2
Reggiana
Bassano Virtus
3 - 1
2 - 3
Venezia
Alma J. Fano
1 - 1
2 - 0
A riposo:
Padova
2a Giornata
Andata
18/09/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Alma J. Fano
Maceratese
2 - 1
0 - 2
Bassano Virtus
Forlė F.C.
1 - 0
3 - 0
San Marino Academy
Reggiana
1 - 3
0 - 5
Mantova
Padova
1 - 2
1 - 2
Parma
Ancona 1905
3 - 2
0 - 2
Santarcangelo
Pordenone
3 - 2
1 - 3
A riposo:
Venezia
3a Giornata
Andata
25/09/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Ancona 1905
Bassano Virtus
0 - 4
0 - 4
Padova
Parma
2 - 2
4 - 0
Forlė F.C.
San Marino Academy
0 - 2
0 - 0
Maceratese
Venezia
1 - 4
Rinv.
Pordenone
Alma J. Fano
1 - 1
1 - 2
Reggiana
Santarcangelo
2 - 2
2 - 1
A riposo:
Mantova
4a Giornata
Andata
02/10/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Alma J. Fano
Reggiana
1 - 2
1 - 4
Bassano Virtus
Padova
1 - 4
0 - 1
San Marino Academy
Ancona 1905
2 - 0
1 - 3
Parma
Mantova
1 - 4
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
Forlė F.C.
2 - 1
1 - 1
Venezia
Pordenone
5 - 2
3 - 2
A riposo:
Maceratese
5a Giornata
Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Ancona 1905
Santarcangelo
1 - 1
2 - 0
Padova
San Marino Academy
3 - 0
3 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Alma J. Fano
2 - 0
1 - 2
Mantova
Bassano Virtus
2 - 1
1 - 2
Pordenone
Maceratese
2 - 3
1 - 0
Reggiana
Venezia
1 - 2
1 - 2
A riposo:
Parma
6a Giornata
Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Alma J. Fano
Ancona 1905
0 - 3
1 - 1
Bassano Virtus
Parma
0 - 2
1 - 1
San Marino Academy
Mantova
0 - 1
0 - 2
Maceratese
Reggiana
0 - 1
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
Padova
1 - 2
1 - 1
Venezia
Forlė F.C.
6 - 0
4 - 2
A riposo:
Pordenone
7a Giornata
Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Ancona 1905
Venezia
0 - 0
2 - 2
Padova
Alma J. Fano
6 - 0
3 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Maceratese
1 - 1
1 - 1
Mantova
Santarcangelo
3 - 0
2 - 0
Parma
San Marino Academy
3 - 0
0 - 0
Reggiana
Pordenone
3 - 0
6 - 1
A riposo:
Bassano Virtus
8a Giornata
Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Alma J. Fano
Mantova
3 - 1
0 - 2
San Marino Academy
Bassano Virtus
0 - 3
1 - 1
Maceratese
Ancona 1905
0 - 0
N.G.
Pordenone
Forlė F.C.
2 - 0
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
Parma
0 - 2
0 - 0
Venezia
Padova
2 - 1
1 - 0
A riposo:
Reggiana
9a Giornata
Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Ancona 1905
Pordenone
3 - 0
1 - 0
Bassano Virtus
Santarcangelo
1 - 0
0 - 2
Padova
Maceratese
7 - 0
0 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Reggiana
0 - 2
0 - 4
Mantova
Venezia
1 - 0
3 - 3
Parma
Alma J. Fano
3 - 0
2 - 1
A riposo:
San Marino Academy
10a Giornata
Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Alma J. Fano
Bassano Virtus
0 - 2
1 - 1
Maceratese
Mantova
1 - 1
0 - 1
Pordenone
Padova
1 - 1
1 - 1
Reggiana
Ancona 1905
2 - 0
0 - 1
Santarcangelo
San Marino Academy
2 - 3
1 - 2
Venezia
Parma
0 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Forlė F.C.
11a Giornata
Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
02/04/2017
Ancona 1905
Forlė F.C.
1 - 1
N.G.
Bassano Virtus
Venezia
1 - 1
N.G.
Padova
Reggiana
1 - 1
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Alma J. Fano
2 - 0
3 - 0
Mantova
Pordenone
0 - 0
N.G.
Parma
Maceratese
1 - 2
N.G.
A riposo:
Santarcangelo
12a Giornata
Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
09/04/2017
Alma J. Fano
Santarcangelo
0 - 0
0 - 0
Forlė F.C.
Padova
0 - 5
N.G.
Maceratese
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
N.G.
Pordenone
Parma
2 - 1
N.G.
Reggiana
Mantova
4 - 2
N.G.
Venezia
San Marino Academy
1 - 2
1 - 1
A riposo:
Ancona 1905
13a Giornata
Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
23/04/2017
Bassano Virtus
Pordenone
0 - 3
N.G.
Padova
Ancona 1905
3 - 2
N.G.
San Marino Academy
Maceratese
0 - 0
2 - 2
Mantova
Forlė F.C.
3 - 2
N.G.
Parma
Reggiana
0 - 6
N.G.
Santarcangelo
Venezia
1 - 3
0 - 2
A riposo:
Alma J. Fano