WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO U.17 Professionisti
Serie C Girone B
1a Giornata
Andata
10/09/2017
Ritorno
14/01/2018
Alessandria
Pro Piacenza 1919
1 - 1
0 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Livorno
0 - 2
1 - 0
Gavorrano
Lucchese
0 - 0
0 - 1
Olbia
Arzachena
5 - 1
1 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Cuneo
0 - 3
1 - 2
Pisa
Reggiana
1 - 0
2 - 2
Prato
Carrarese
1 - 1
0 - 1
A riposo:
Pistoiese
2a Giornata
Andata
17/09/2017
Ritorno
21/01/2018
Arzachena
Prato
0 - 10
0 - 9
Carrarese
Alessandria
0 - 3
1 - 2
Cuneo
Olbia
2 - 0
2 - 2
Livorno
Gavorrano
2 - 2
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Piacenza Calcio 1919
2 - 0
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Pisa
2 - 2
0 - 2
Reggiana
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 0
1 - 1
A riposo:
Lucchese
3a Giornata
Andata
24/09/2017
Ritorno
28/01/2018
Alessandria
Arzachena
5 - 2
5 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Pro Piacenza 1919
1 - 2
0 - 2
Livorno
Reggiana
0 - 1
2 - 0
Olbia
Pistoiese
3 - 2
1 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Lucchese
3 - 2
0 - 0
Pisa
Carrarese
0 - 2
3 - 3
Prato
Cuneo
1 - 1
2 - 2
A riposo:
Gavorrano
4a Giornata
Andata
01/10/2017
Ritorno
04/02/2018
Arzachena
Pisa
1 - 5
0 - 9
Carrarese
Citta di Pontedera
1 - 1
1 - 0
Cuneo
Alessandria
1 - 0
1 - 3
Gavorrano
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 2
0 - 4
Lucchese
Olbia
1 - 0
2 - 0
Pistoiese
Prato
2 - 2
1 - 3
Pro Piacenza 1919
Reggiana
1 - 3
1 - 1
A riposo:
Livorno
5a Giornata
Andata
08/10/2017
Ritorno
11/02/2018
Alessandria
Pistoiese
1 - 0
0 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Arzachena
6 - 1
1 - 0
Livorno
Pro Piacenza 1919
6 - 1
0 - 0
Olbia
Gavorrano
0 - 2
2 - 0
Pisa
Cuneo
1 - 3
2 - 3
Prato
Lucchese
3 - 1
3 - 1
Reggiana
Carrarese
0 - 0
2 - 3
A riposo:
Piacenza Calcio 1919
6a Giornata
Andata
15/10/2017
Ritorno
18/02/2018
Arzachena
Reggiana
0 - 2
1 - 7
Carrarese
Pro Piacenza 1919
4 - 1
0 - 1
Cuneo
Citta di Pontedera
2 - 2
3 - 0
Gavorrano
Prato
0 - 3
0 - 4
Lucchese
Alessandria
0 - 3
1 - 3
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Livorno
0 - 1
1 - 1
Pistoiese
Pisa
1 - 3
0 - 2
A riposo:
Olbia
7a Giornata
Andata
22/10/2017
Ritorno
25/02/2018
Alessandria
Gavorrano
3 - 0
5 - 0
Citta di Pontedera
Pistoiese
2 - 1
1 - 2
Livorno
Carrarese
1 - 1
1 - 2
Olbia
Piacenza Calcio 1919
3 - 3
1 - 2
Pisa
Lucchese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Arzachena
2 - 1
3 - 0
Reggiana
Cuneo
0 - 1
1 - 2
A riposo:
Prato
8a Giornata
Andata
29/10/2017
Ritorno
04/03/2018
Arzachena
Carrarese
1 - 3
2 - 6
Cuneo
Pro Piacenza 1919
2 - 0
2 - 0
Gavorrano
Pisa
1 - 4
1 - 3
Lucchese
Citta di Pontedera
2 - 2
0 - 0
Olbia
Livorno
0 - 2
1 - 0
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Prato
0 - 2
0 - 2
Pistoiese
Reggiana
2 - 0
2 - 1
A riposo:
Alessandria
9a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2017
Ritorno
11/03/2018
Alessandria
Piacenza Calcio 1919
3 - 1
3 - 2
Carrarese
Cuneo
1 - 0
2 - 2
Citta di Pontedera
Gavorrano
1 - 2
1 - 3
Livorno
Arzachena
5 - 1
1 - 1
Prato
Olbia
2 - 1
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza 1919
Pistoiese
1 - 1
0 - 0
Reggiana
Lucchese
1 - 1
0 - 3
A riposo:
Pisa
10a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2017
Ritorno
18/03/2018
Cuneo
Arzachena
8 - 0
2 - 1
Gavorrano
Reggiana
1 - 2
0 - 4
Lucchese
Pro Piacenza 1919
1 - 0
1 - 0
Olbia
Alessandria
2 - 4
1 - 2
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Pisa
4 - 6
2 - 1
Pistoiese
Carrarese
1 - 2
2 - 5
Prato
Livorno
1 - 2
0 - 0
A riposo:
Citta di Pontedera
11a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2017
Ritorno
25/03/2018
Alessandria
Prato
0 - 0
0 - 2
Arzachena
Pistoiese
0 - 4
0 - 0
Carrarese
Lucchese
2 - 1
0 - 1
Citta di Pontedera
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 4
1 - 2
Livorno
Cuneo
1 - 4
1 - 2
Pisa
Olbia
4 - 1
4 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Gavorrano
0 - 0
4 - 0
A riposo:
Reggiana
12a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2018
Alessandria
Livorno
0 - 3
0 - 0
Gavorrano
Carrarese
0 - 2
0 - 4
Lucchese
Arzachena
2 - 0
2 - 0
Olbia
Citta di Pontedera
2 - 0
1 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Reggiana
1 - 0
2 - 2
Pistoiese
Cuneo
1 - 1
0 - 5
Prato
Pisa
3 - 0
2 - 0
A riposo:
Pro Piacenza 1919
13a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2017
Ritorno
15/04/2018
Arzachena
Gavorrano
1 - 5
1 - 6
Citta di Pontedera
Prato
3 - 3
0 - 1
Cuneo
Lucchese
2 - 0
0 - 0
Livorno
Pistoiese
2 - 1
2 - 3
Pisa
Alessandria
2 - 4
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 0
0 - 3
Reggiana
Olbia
0 - 0
1 - 0
A riposo:
Carrarese
14a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2018
Alessandria
Citta di Pontedera
6 - 2
1 - 1
Gavorrano
Cuneo
2 - 1
0 - 5
Lucchese
Pistoiese
3 - 0
1 - 0
Olbia
Pro Piacenza 1919
0 - 1
0 - 1
Piacenza Calcio 1919
Carrarese
1 - 0
1 - 0
Pisa
Livorno
1 - 1
1 - 5
Prato
Reggiana
1 - 0
0 - 0
A riposo:
Arzachena
15a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2017
Ritorno
29/04/2018
Arzachena
Piacenza Calcio 1919
1 - 3
0 - 8
Carrarese
Olbia
4 - 0
0 - 0
Citta di Pontedera
Pisa
1 - 5
2 - 2
Livorno
Lucchese
2 - 2
1 - 0
Pistoiese
Gavorrano
2 - 2
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza 1919
Prato
1 - 3
1 - 2
Reggiana
Alessandria
0 - 1
0 - 4
A riposo:
Cuneo