Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 17 Serie C Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
08/09/2019
Ritorno
12/01/2020
Carrarese Robur Siena 2 - 3 N.G.
Cesena Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Arezzo 2 - 2 N.G.
Imolese Alma J. Fano 2 - 3 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 San Marino Academy 2 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Pistoiese 1 - 1 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
15/09/2019
Ritorno
19/01/2020
Alma J. Fano Rimini 3 - 2 N.G.
Arezzo Ravenna F.C. 1913 0 - 2 N.G.
Pistoiese Pontedera 1 - 0 N.G.
Robur Siena Imolese 1 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Cesena 1 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Carrarese 2 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
22/09/2019
Ritorno
26/01/2020
Cesena Arezzo 3 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Alma J. Fano 2 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Carrarese 0 - 3 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Pistoiese 2 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Robur Siena 2 - 3 N.G.
San Marino Academy Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
29/09/2019
Ritorno
02/02/2020
Alma J. Fano Ravenna F.C. 1913 1 - 1 N.G.
Arezzo San Marino Academy 2 - 2 N.G.
Carrarese Rimini 3 - 3 N.G.
Pistoiese Cesena 2 - 1 N.G.
Robur Siena Pontedera 1 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Imolese 0 - 3 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
13/10/2019
Ritorno
09/02/2020
Arezzo Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 0 N.G.
Cesena Alma J. Fano 4 - 0 N.G.
Pontedera Carrarese 1 - 0 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Robur Siena 1 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Imolese 2 - 4 N.G.
San Marino Academy Pistoiese 0 - 0 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
20/10/2019
Ritorno
23/02/2020
Alma J. Fano San Marino Academy 0 - 1 N.G.
Carrarese Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Pontedera 0 - 2 N.G.
Pistoiese Arezzo 1 - 1 N.G.
Robur Siena Cesena 1 - 4 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Rimini 1 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
03/11/2019
Ritorno
01/03/2020
Arezzo Alma J. Fano 3 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Carrarese 3 - 0 N.G.
Pontedera Rimini 3 - 2 N.G.
Pistoiese Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Imolese 1 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Robur Siena 0 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
10/11/2019
Ritorno
15/03/2020
Alma J. Fano Pistoiese 6 - 0 N.G.
Carrarese San Marino Academy 0 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Cesena 2 - 3 N.G.
Rimini Ravenna F.C. 1913 2 - 2 N.G.
Robur Siena Arezzo 1 - 0 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Pontedera 1 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
17/11/2019
Ritorno
22/03/2020
Alma J. Fano Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 1 N.G.
Arezzo Carrarese 2 - 1 N.G.
Cesena Rimini 4 - 1 N.G.
Pistoiese Robur Siena 1 - 3 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Pontedera 3 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Imolese 0 - 4 N.G.

10a Giornata Andata
01/12/2019
Ritorno
05/04/2020
Carrarese Pistoiese 1 - 1 N.G.
Pontedera Cesena 1 - 2 N.G.
Imolese Arezzo 2 - 1 N.G.
Ravenna F.C. 1913 Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 2 N.G.
Rimini San Marino Academy 1 - 5 N.G.
Robur Siena Alma J. Fano 2 - 1 N.G.

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2019
Ritorno
19/04/2020
Alma J. Fano Carrarese 5 - 3 N.G.
Arezzo Rimini 2 - 0 N.G.
Cesena Ravenna F.C. 1913 3 - 1 N.G.
Pistoiese Imolese 3 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Pontedera 0 - 4 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Robur Siena 0 - 1 N.G.