Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.17 Professionisti Serie C Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
25/09/2022
Ritorno
29/01/2023
Cesena Ancona Matelica 6 - 1 N.G.
Fermana San Marino Academy 6 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Recanatese 2 - 0 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Vis Pesaro 1898 4 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Reggiana 2 - 0 N.G.

2a Giornata Andata
02/10/2022
Ritorno
05/02/2023
Ancona Matelica Fermana 4 - 1 N.G.
Recanatese Cesena 1 - 4 N.G.
Reggiana Imolese 3 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 2 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Rimini 2 - 1 N.G.

3a Giornata Andata
09/10/2022
Ritorno
12/02/2023
Cesena Imolese 2 - 2 N.G.
Fermana Recanatese 1 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Ancona Matelica 2 - 3 N.G.
Rimini San Marino Academy 3 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Reggiana 1 - 2 N.G.

4a Giornata Andata
23/10/2022
Ritorno
19/02/2023
Ancona Matelica Rimini 4 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Fermana 4 - 2 N.G.
Recanatese Piacenza Calcio 1919 0 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana Cesena 2 - 3 N.G.
San Marino Academy Vis Pesaro 1898 1 - 2 N.G.

5a Giornata Andata
30/10/2022
Ritorno
12/03/2023
Fermana Cesena 2 - 5 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Imolese 4 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Recanatese 3 - 0 N.G.
San Marino Academy Reggiana 1 - 3 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Ancona Matelica 0 - 3 N.G.

6a Giornata Andata
13/11/2022
Ritorno
19/03/2023
Ancona Matelica San Marino Academy 7 - 2 N.G.
Cesena Piacenza Calcio 1919 2 - 0 N.G.
Imolese Rimini 4 - 0 N.G.
Recanatese Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 2 N.G.
Reggiana Fermana 5 - 1 N.G.

7a Giornata Andata
20/11/2022
Ritorno
26/03/2023
Ancona Matelica Reggiana 6 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Fermana 4 - 2 N.G.
Rimini Cesena 1 - 2 N.G.
San Marino Academy Recanatese 2 - 3 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Imolese 2 - 1 N.G.

8a Giornata Andata
04/12/2022
Ritorno
16/04/2023
Cesena Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 N.G.
Fermana Rimini 1 - 0 N.G.
Imolese San Marino Academy 1 - 2 N.G.
Piacenza Calcio 1919 Reggiana 1 - 2 N.G.
Recanatese Ancona Matelica 0 - 1 N.G.

9a Giornata Andata
11/12/2022
Ritorno
23/04/2023
Ancona Matelica Imolese 1 - 1 N.G.
Reggiana Recanatese 6 - 0 N.G.
Rimini Piacenza Calcio 1919 1 - 1 N.G.
San Marino Academy Cesena 2 - 3 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Fermana 2 - 3 N.G.