Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO U.17 Professionisti Serie C Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
24/09/2023
Ritorno
21/01/2024
Audace Cerignola Benevento 2 - 2 0 - 4
Foggia Monterosi Tuscia 1 - 0 0 - 2
Casertana Pineto 2 - 2 4 - 2
Pescara Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 2 2 - 2
Gubbio Ancona 1 - 3 2 - 3
Latina Fermana 4 - 1 1 - 3
Perugia Recanatese 4 - 0 0 - 0
A riposo: Arezzo

2a Giornata Andata
01/10/2023
Ritorno
28/01/2024
Ancona Pescara 3 - 2 3 - 1
Benevento Perugia 3 - 0 1 - 1
Fermana Gubbio 1 - 0 1 - 2
Monterosi Tuscia Audace Cerignola 3 - 1 1 - 1
Pineto Latina 1 - 2 0 - 0
Recanatese Arezzo 0 - 4 2 - 5
Vis Pesaro 1898 Foggia 5 - 2 0 - 1
A riposo: Casertana

3a Giornata Andata
08/10/2023
Ritorno
04/02/2024
Arezzo Benevento 5 - 2 0 - 2
Audace Cerignola Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 1 0 - 1
Foggia Ancona 0 - 4 1 - 8
Pescara Fermana 3 - 1 3 - 1
Gubbio Pineto 3 - 2 1 - 2
Latina Casertana 2 - 0 0 - 4
Perugia Monterosi Tuscia 4 - 5 3 - 0
A riposo: Recanatese

4a Giornata Andata
15/10/2023
Ritorno
11/02/2024
Ancona Audace Cerignola 3 - 1 1 - 2
Benevento Recanatese 5 - 0 4 - 0
Casertana Gubbio 1 - 3 0 - 1
Fermana Foggia 3 - 4 0 - 3
Monterosi Tuscia Arezzo 1 - 2 2 - 3
Pineto Pescara 3 - 2 0 - 1
Vis Pesaro 1898 Perugia 1 - 3 2 - 3
A riposo: Latina

5a Giornata Andata
22/10/2023
Ritorno
18/02/2024
Arezzo Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 0 2 - 0
Audace Cerignola Fermana 3 - 2 3 - 0
Foggia Pineto 1 - 0 2 - 0
Pescara Casertana 6 - 2 0 - 1
Gubbio Latina 2 - 2 0 - 7
Perugia Ancona 0 - 4 1 - 2
Recanatese Monterosi Tuscia 0 - 1 0 - 2
A riposo: Benevento

6a Giornata Andata
29/10/2023
Ritorno
25/02/2024
Ancona Arezzo 4 - 2 0 - 1
Casertana Foggia 2 - 0 1 - 2
Fermana Perugia 2 - 0 0 - 5
Latina Pescara 0 - 2 1 - 2
Monterosi Tuscia Benevento 2 - 3 0 - 4
Pineto Audace Cerignola 0 - 1 5 - 2
Vis Pesaro 1898 Recanatese 0 - 1 1 - 1
A riposo: Gubbio

7a Giornata Andata
05/11/2023
Ritorno
03/03/2024
Arezzo Fermana 1 - 1 1 - 2
Audace Cerignola Casertana 2 - 2 1 - 3
Benevento Vis Pesaro 1898 2 - 0 1 - 0
Foggia Latina 0 - 1 0 - 2
Pescara Gubbio 1 - 0 2 - 0
Perugia Pineto 6 - 0 0 - 1
Recanatese Ancona 1 - 3 2 - 2
A riposo: Monterosi Tuscia

8a Giornata Andata
12/11/2023
Ritorno
10/03/2024
Ancona Benevento 1 - 2 1 - 1
Casertana Perugia 1 - 4 Rinv.
Fermana Recanatese 1 - 1 1 - 4
Gubbio Foggia 2 - 2 1 - 3
Latina Audace Cerignola 2 - 1 3 - 1
Pineto Arezzo 1 - 1 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Monterosi Tuscia 1 - 2 1 - 2
A riposo: Pescara

9a Giornata Andata
19/11/2023
Ritorno
17/03/2024
Arezzo Casertana 0 - 0 2 - 0
Audace Cerignola Gubbio 3 - 2 0 - 4
Benevento Fermana 2 - 0 3 - 2
Foggia Pescara 1 - 2 5 - 1
Monterosi Tuscia Ancona 1 - 0 0 - 3
Perugia Latina 3 - 1 1 - 2
Recanatese Pineto 1 - 1 2 - 1
A riposo: Vis Pesaro 1898

10a Giornata Andata
26/11/2023
Ritorno
24/03/2024
Ancona Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 0 1 - 1
Casertana Recanatese 2 - 1 3 - 1
Pescara Audace Cerignola 3 - 3 2 - 0
Fermana Monterosi Tuscia 2 - 2 0 - 5
Gubbio Perugia 1 - 3 2 - 6
Latina Arezzo 3 - 0 0 - 0
Pineto Benevento 0 - 6 2 - 2
A riposo: Foggia

11a Giornata Andata
03/12/2023
Ritorno
07/04/2024
Arezzo Gubbio 2 - 3 1 - 3
Audace Cerignola Foggia 2 - 3 1 - 1
Benevento Casertana 4 - 2 3 - 2
Monterosi Tuscia Pineto 3 - 1 1 - 1
Perugia Pescara 3 - 0 1 - 1
Recanatese Latina 1 - 1 0 - 4
Vis Pesaro 1898 Fermana 0 - 2 0 - 3
A riposo: Ancona

12a Giornata Andata
10/12/2023
Ritorno
14/04/2024
Foggia Perugia 1 - 0 N.G.
Casertana Monterosi Tuscia 1 - 3 N.G.
Pescara Arezzo 3 - 2 N.G.
Fermana Ancona 2 - 2 N.G.
Gubbio Recanatese 2 - 1 N.G.
Latina Benevento 1 - 2 N.G.
Pineto Vis Pesaro 1898 0 - 0 N.G.
A riposo: Audace Cerignola

13a Giornata Andata
17/12/2023
Ritorno
21/04/2024
Ancona Pineto 5 - 3 N.G.
Arezzo Foggia 0 - 2 N.G.
Benevento Gubbio 1 - 3 N.G.
Monterosi Tuscia Latina 0 - 0 N.G.
Perugia Audace Cerignola 1 - 1 N.G.
Recanatese Pescara 0 - 5 N.G.
Vis Pesaro 1898 Casertana 3 - 1 N.G.
A riposo: Fermana

14a Giornata Andata
07/01/2024
Ritorno
28/04/2024
Audace Cerignola Arezzo 1 - 6 0 - 5
Foggia Recanatese 4 - 1 2 - 2
Casertana Ancona 0 - 1 0 - 3
Pescara Benevento 1 - 1 2 - 1
Gubbio Monterosi Tuscia 3 - 2 5 - 2
Latina Vis Pesaro 1898 3 - 1 2 - 0
Pineto Fermana 2 - 0 1 - 1
A riposo: Perugia

15a Giornata Andata
14/01/2024
Ritorno
05/05/2024
Ancona Latina 0 - 0 1 - 1
Arezzo Perugia 3 - 1 0 - 5
Benevento Foggia 4 - 2 1 - 3
Fermana Casertana 1 - 0 2 - 2
Monterosi Tuscia Pescara 3 - 1 0 - 5
Recanatese Audace Cerignola 2 - 2 1 - 0
Vis Pesaro 1898 Gubbio 3 - 3 0 - 0
A riposo: Pineto