WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO UISP Over 35
Girone C
1a Giornata
Andata
05/10/2015
Ritorno
14/12/2015
Pol. Longianese
Diavoli Rossi
2 - 3
4 - 2
Fiorenzuola
Dismano Utd.
1 - 2
2 - 1
Bo.Ca. Senior
Ponterotto
3 - 2
2 - 0
Bar Latino
Atl. Romagna
4 - 2
2 - 1
Villamarina
Calcio Forense
2 - 1
1 - 2
2a Giornata
Andata
12/10/2015
Ritorno
25/01/2016
Fiorenzuola
Pol. Longianese
4 - 3
N.G.
Bar Latino
Calcio Forense
3 - 0
N.G.
Ponterotto
Dismano Utd.
1 - 2
N.G.
Diavoli Rossi
Villamarina
0 - 2
N.G.
Atl. Romagna
Bo.Ca. Senior
1 - 1
N.G.
3a Giornata
Andata
19/10/2015
Ritorno
15/02/2016
Ponterotto
Pol. Longianese
0 - 0
N.G.
Villamarina
Bar Latino
6 - 0
N.G.
Dismano Utd.
Atl. Romagna
2 - 0
N.G.
Calcio Forense
Bo.Ca. Senior
1 - 1
N.G.
Fiorenzuola
Diavoli Rossi
7 - 1
N.G.
4a Giornata
Andata
26/10/2015
Ritorno
08/02/2016
Pol. Longianese
Calcio Forense
0 - 0
N.G.
Villamarina
Bo.Ca. Senior
1 - 2
N.G.
Bar Latino
Dismano Utd.
0 - 2
N.G.
Ponterotto
Fiorenzuola
0 - 1
N.G.
Diavoli Rossi
Atl. Romagna
6 - 4
N.G.
5a Giornata
Andata
02/11/2015
Ritorno
14/03/2016
Dismano Utd.
Pol. Longianese
3 - 3
N.G.
Bo.Ca. Senior
Diavoli Rossi
0 - 0
N.G.
Fiorenzuola
Bar Latino
1 - 1
N.G.
Atl. Romagna
Villamarina
1 - 4
N.G.
Calcio Forense
Ponterotto
1 - 4
N.G.
6a Giornata
Andata
09/11/2015
Ritorno
22/02/2016
Pol. Longianese
Bar Latino
0 - 2
N.G.
Bo.Ca. Senior
Dismano Utd.
1 - 3
N.G.
Ponterotto
Villamarina
2 - 2
N.G.
Diavoli Rossi
Calcio Forense
2 - 1
N.G.
Atl. Romagna
Fiorenzuola
2 - 2
N.G.
7a Giornata
Andata
16/11/2015
Ritorno
29/02/2016
Villamarina
Pol. Longianese
5 - 1
N.G.
Dismano Utd.
Diavoli Rossi
3 - 1
N.G.
Bo.Ca. Senior
Fiorenzuola
1 - 3
N.G.
Bar Latino
Ponterotto
1 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Forense
Atl. Romagna
2 - 1
N.G.
8a Giornata
Andata
23/11/2015
Ritorno
07/03/2016
Pol. Longianese
Bo.Ca. Senior
Rinv.
N.G.
Villamarina
Dismano Utd.
5 - 3
N.G.
Fiorenzuola
Calcio Forense
1 - 3
N.G.
Atl. Romagna
Ponterotto
4 - 1
N.G.
Diavoli Rossi
Bar Latino
1 - 3
N.G.
9a Giornata
Andata
30/11/2015
Ritorno
01/02/2016
Fiorenzuola
Villamarina
3 - 0
N.G.
Bar Latino
Bo.Ca. Senior
1 - 1
N.G.
Ponterotto
Diavoli Rossi
1 - 1
N.G.
Calcio Forense
Dismano Utd.
0 - 1
N.G.
Atl. Romagna
Pol. Longianese
3 - 3
N.G.