Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Under 21 Calcio a 5 Girone E


1a Giornata Andata
09/10/2016
Ritorno
04/01/2017
Bagnolo Olimpia Regium 3 - 5 5 - 6
Pol. D. Cavezzo Castello 6 - 2 10 - 8
F.lli Bari R. Emilia Kaos Futsal 5 - 5 3 - 7
Faventia Forlė 3 - 4 1 - 10
Imolese Calcio 1919 Fossolo 76 10 - 0 5 - 2
Sant'Agata Futsal Imola 2 - 1 6 - 3
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Real Casalgrandese 4 - 6 2 - 2

2a Giornata Andata
16/10/2016
Ritorno
08/01/2017
Forlė Bagnolo 6 - 4 8 - 4
Imola Torresavio Futsal Cesena 3 - 2 3 - 8
Castello Imolese Calcio 1919 2 - 5 3 - 5
Fossolo 76 Sant'Agata Futsal 4 - 1 7 - 4
Kaos Futsal Faventia 14 - 0 14 - 1
Olimpia Regium Pol. D. Cavezzo 5 - 0 3 - 2
Real Casalgrandese F.lli Bari R. Emilia 2 - 8 7 - 5

3a Giornata Andata
23/10/2016
Ritorno
15/01/2017
Bagnolo Imolese Calcio 1919 9 - 3 0 - 3
Imola Real Casalgrandese 5 - 6 3 - 9
Pol. D. Cavezzo Fossolo 76 3 - 1 5 - 3
F.lli Bari R. Emilia Olimpia Regium 7 - 2 5 - 6
Faventia Castello 4 - 6 8 - 6
Sant'Agata Futsal Kaos Futsal 1 - 15 2 - 10
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Forlė 4 - 5 7 - 1

4a Giornata Andata
30/10/2016
Ritorno
22/01/2017
Forlė F.lli Bari R. Emilia 4 - 6 4 - 3
Castello Bagnolo 5 - 6 8 - 14
Fossolo 76 Imola 5 - 4 5 - 2
Imolese Calcio 1919 Pol. D. Cavezzo 2 - 0 5 - 2
Kaos Futsal Torresavio Futsal Cesena 12 - 0 10 - 0
Olimpia Regium Faventia 11 - 2 10 - 3
Real Casalgrandese Sant'Agata Futsal 8 - 3 4 - 9

5a Giornata Andata
06/11/2016
Ritorno
29/01/2017
Bagnolo Fossolo 76 8 - 3 11 - 4
Imola Forlė 2 - 5 6 - 8
F.lli Bari R. Emilia Imolese Calcio 1919 3 - 3 3 - 4
Faventia Pol. D. Cavezzo 5 - 4 2 - 6
Real Casalgrandese Kaos Futsal 3 - 16 2 - 14
Sant'Agata Futsal Olimpia Regium 0 - 6 0 - 5
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Castello 2 - 1 6 - 3

6a Giornata Andata
13/11/2016
Ritorno
05/02/2017
Forlė Sant'Agata Futsal 10 - 5 9 - 8
Castello F.lli Bari R. Emilia 7 - 8 2 - 6
Pol. D. Cavezzo Bagnolo 3 - 2 9 - 5
Fossolo 76 Real Casalgrandese 11 - 5 9 - 6
Imolese Calcio 1919 Faventia 6 - 2 8 - 2
Kaos Futsal Imola 15 - 0 17 - 2
Olimpia Regium Torresavio Futsal Cesena 5 - 0 3 - 4

7a Giornata Andata
16/11/2016
Ritorno
08/02/2017
Imola Castello 3 - 3 5 - 9
F.lli Bari R. Emilia Bagnolo 4 - 4 8 - 5
Faventia Fossolo 76 4 - 5 5 - 9
Kaos Futsal Forlė 15 - 2 11 - 0
Real Casalgrandese Olimpia Regium 1 - 2 4 - 6
Sant'Agata Futsal Imolese Calcio 1919 4 - 8 2 - 6
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Pol. D. Cavezzo 2 - 2 2 - 4

8a Giornata Andata
20/11/2016
Ritorno
12/02/2017
Bagnolo Faventia 5 - 6 7 - 1
Forlė Real Casalgrandese 5 - 3 6 - 5
Castello Sant'Agata Futsal 2 - 9 1 - 11
Pol. D. Cavezzo F.lli Bari R. Emilia 2 - 3 2 - 5
Fossolo 76 Kaos Futsal 1 - 13 1 - 20
Imolese Calcio 1919 Torresavio Futsal Cesena 5 - 1 5 - 1
Olimpia Regium Imola 7 - 0 7 - 4

9a Giornata Andata
27/11/2016
Ritorno
19/02/2017
Forlė Olimpia Regium 2 - 6 4 - 10
Imola Pol. D. Cavezzo 3 - 8 3 - 6
F.lli Bari R. Emilia Fossolo 76 3 - 0 2 - 3
Kaos Futsal Castello 19 - 0 17 - 3
Real Casalgrandese Imolese Calcio 1919 5 - 9 0 - 14
Sant'Agata Futsal Bagnolo 6 - 5 8 - 5
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Faventia 3 - 3 6 - 4

10a Giornata Andata
04/12/2016
Ritorno
26/02/2017
Bagnolo Torresavio Futsal Cesena 6 - 1 2 - 4
Castello Real Casalgrandese 4 - 8 8 - 5
Pol. D. Cavezzo Sant'Agata Futsal 4 - 3 4 - 11
Faventia F.lli Bari R. Emilia 1 - 6 0 - 7
Fossolo 76 Forlė 4 - 4 9 - 6
Imolese Calcio 1919 Imola 6 - 0 15 - 1
Olimpia Regium Kaos Futsal 1 - 11 3 - 2

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2016
Ritorno
05/03/2017
Forlė Castello 4 - 2 9 - 11
Imola Bagnolo 7 - 3 2 - 8
Kaos Futsal Imolese Calcio 1919 8 - 0 7 - 1
Olimpia Regium Fossolo 76 4 - 5 8 - 1
Real Casalgrandese Pol. D. Cavezzo 5 - 6 6 - 7
Sant'Agata Futsal Faventia 1 - 3 10 - 3
Torresavio Futsal Cesena F.lli Bari R. Emilia 1 - 5 4 - 7

12a Giornata Andata
11/12/2016
Ritorno
12/03/2017
Bagnolo Kaos Futsal 1 - 12 1 - 17
Castello Fossolo 76 3 - 2 3 - 2
Pol. D. Cavezzo Forlė 6 - 3 2 - 6
F.lli Bari R. Emilia Imola 13 - 0 9 - 3
Faventia Real Casalgrandese 2 - 4 6 - 5
Imolese Calcio 1919 Olimpia Regium 0 - 6 5 - 5
Torresavio Futsal Cesena Sant'Agata Futsal 4 - 3 3 - 6

13a Giornata Andata
18/12/2016
Ritorno
19/03/2017
Forlė Imolese Calcio 1919 0 - 3 3 - 4
Imola Faventia 4 - 3 3 - 2
Fossolo 76 Torresavio Futsal Cesena 5 - 2 2 - 8
Kaos Futsal Pol. D. Cavezzo 10 - 3 18 - 1
Olimpia Regium Castello 6 - 2 7 - 10
Real Casalgrandese Bagnolo 6 - 7 3 - 9
Sant'Agata Futsal F.lli Bari R. Emilia 1 - 7 3 - 0