Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


CALENDARIO Serie B Girone C


1a Giornata Andata
03/10/2021
Ritorno
23/01/2022
Luiss Roma NPC Rieti 77 - 80 87 - 83
Real Sebastiani Rieti Rinascita Basket Rimini 77 - 67 60 - 79
A. Costa Imola Tigers Cesena 79 - 72 59 - 77
Sutor Montegranaro Basket Jesi Academy 47 - 75 57 - 59
Giulia Giulianova Virtus BK Civitanova Marche 62 - 55 70 - 79
Raggisolaris Faenza Campetto Ancona 77 - 64 73 - 79
Senigallia Roseto 64 - 69 59 - 77
Teramo a Spicchi New Flying Balls Ozzano 56 - 54 87 - 73

2a Giornata Andata
10/10/2021
Ritorno
30/01/2022
New Flying Balls Ozzano Luiss Roma 95 - 70 66 - 74
Virtus BK Civitanova Marche Sutor Montegranaro 67 - 52 53 - 77
Roseto A. Costa Imola 102 - 74 67 - 57
Basket Jesi Academy Giulia Giulianova 55 - 72 52 - 64
Campetto Ancona Teramo a Spicchi 58 - 51 90 - 77
Tigers Cesena Real Sebastiani Rieti 61 - 58 48 - 57
Rinascita Basket Rimini Raggisolaris Faenza 76 - 65 54 - 59
NPC Rieti Senigallia 76 - 71 83 - 80

3a Giornata Andata
17/10/2021
Ritorno
06/02/2022
Luiss Roma Roseto 93 - 80 66 - 72
A. Costa Imola NPC Rieti 84 - 75 68 - 54
Senigallia Basket Jesi Academy 76 - 69 60 - 70
Real Sebastiani Rieti Virtus BK Civitanova Marche 85 - 35 68 - 86
Raggisolaris Faenza Tigers Cesena 66 - 69 92 - 84
Sutor Montegranaro Campetto Ancona 51 - 54 74 - 76
Teramo a Spicchi Rinascita Basket Rimini 65 - 77 48 - 73
Giulia Giulianova New Flying Balls Ozzano 77 - 92 71 - 67

4a Giornata Andata
24/10/2021
Ritorno
13/02/2022
Luiss Roma Sutor Montegranaro 62 - 70 78 - 58
New Flying Balls Ozzano Real Sebastiani Rieti 81 - 84 68 - 75
Basket Jesi Academy A. Costa Imola 55 - 68 47 - 74
Virtus BK Civitanova Marche Rinascita Basket Rimini 40 - 69 84 - 79
Campetto Ancona Tigers Cesena 75 - 56 71 - 101
NPC Rieti Teramo a Spicchi 66 - 59 92 - 91
Senigallia Giulia Giulianova 72 - 69 54 - 56
Roseto Raggisolaris Faenza 79 - 73 63 - 48

5a Giornata Andata
31/10/2021
Ritorno
20/02/2022
Real Sebastiani Rieti Senigallia 79 - 71 54 - 67
Virtus BK Civitanova Marche New Flying Balls Ozzano 68 - 74 62 - 67
Raggisolaris Faenza NPC Rieti 49 - 64 65 - 98
A. Costa Imola Luiss Roma 78 - 60 60 - 72
Campetto Ancona Giulia Giulianova 78 - 68 75 - 54
Teramo a Spicchi Sutor Montegranaro 70 - 57 84 - 66
Tigers Cesena Roseto 64 - 73 92 - 75
Rinascita Basket Rimini Basket Jesi Academy 90 - 72 60 - 59

6a Giornata Andata
07/11/2021
Ritorno
27/02/2022
Luiss Roma Raggisolaris Faenza 51 - 63 75 - 83
New Flying Balls Ozzano Campetto Ancona 76 - 75 61 - 73
Basket Jesi Academy Virtus BK Civitanova Marche 74 - 70 61 - 57
Senigallia Teramo a Spicchi 65 - 48 63 - 86
Roseto Rinascita Basket Rimini 80 - 72 57 - 80
NPC Rieti Tigers Cesena 86 - 79 65 - 83
Giulia Giulianova Real Sebastiani Rieti 53 - 76 65 - 69
Sutor Montegranaro A. Costa Imola 55 - 73 67 - 82

7a Giornata Andata
14/11/2021
Ritorno
06/03/2022
Roseto NPC Rieti 75 - 60 59 - 64
Teramo a Spicchi Luiss Roma 74 - 67 81 - 92
Campetto Ancona Basket Jesi Academy 92 - 66 64 - 73
Tigers Cesena Sutor Montegranaro 85 - 52 65 - 73
Real Sebastiani Rieti Raggisolaris Faenza 63 - 64 81 - 78
A. Costa Imola Giulia Giulianova 74 - 65 60 - 82
Virtus BK Civitanova Marche Senigallia 54 - 59 70 - 69
Rinascita Basket Rimini New Flying Balls Ozzano 76 - 62 85 - 84

8a Giornata Andata
21/11/2021
Ritorno
20/03/2022
Luiss Roma Campetto Ancona 64 - 68 85 - 88
Basket Jesi Academy Roseto 50 - 68 60 - 72
Senigallia New Flying Balls Ozzano 69 - 62 78 - 47
Raggisolaris Faenza Teramo a Spicchi 65 - 68 73 - 83
Giulia Giulianova Tigers Cesena 70 - 90 68 - 61
NPC Rieti Virtus BK Civitanova Marche 58 - 33 53 - 83
A. Costa Imola Rinascita Basket Rimini 71 - 88 69 - 56
Sutor Montegranaro Real Sebastiani Rieti 62 - 63 67 - 87

9a Giornata Andata
28/11/2021
Ritorno
27/03/2022
New Flying Balls Ozzano Basket Jesi Academy 90 - 74 92 - 54
Raggisolaris Faenza Sutor Montegranaro 80 - 59 77 - 74
Tigers Cesena Senigallia 69 - 73 66 - 72
Virtus BK Civitanova Marche Roseto 53 - 77 58 - 87
Real Sebastiani Rieti Luiss Roma 72 - 60 52 - 60
Rinascita Basket Rimini Giulia Giulianova 93 - 71 53 - 60
Campetto Ancona NPC Rieti 59 - 73 102 - 84
Teramo a Spicchi A. Costa Imola 66 - 68 88 - 72

10a Giornata Andata
05/12/2021
Ritorno
03/04/2022
Luiss Roma Virtus BK Civitanova Marche 60 - 54 89 - 69
Roseto Real Sebastiani Rieti 91 - 68 77 - 70
NPC Rieti New Flying Balls Ozzano 65 - 77 52 - 87
Senigallia Campetto Ancona 82 - 87 60 - 67
Sutor Montegranaro Rinascita Basket Rimini 71 - 77 66 - 70
Basket Jesi Academy Tigers Cesena 73 - 67 95 - 68
Giulia Giulianova Teramo a Spicchi 56 - 69 80 - 90
A. Costa Imola Raggisolaris Faenza 71 - 64 60 - 64

11a Giornata Andata
08/12/2021
Ritorno
10/04/2022
Basket Jesi Academy NPC Rieti 63 - 76 59 - 75
Tigers Cesena Luiss Roma 73 - 47 60 - 56
Rinascita Basket Rimini Senigallia 82 - 68 94 - 86
New Flying Balls Ozzano Sutor Montegranaro 78 - 73 73 - 72
Real Sebastiani Rieti Teramo a Spicchi 68 - 44 59 - 74
Virtus BK Civitanova Marche A. Costa Imola 61 - 80 79 - 73
Campetto Ancona Roseto 58 - 72 78 - 75
Raggisolaris Faenza Giulia Giulianova 76 - 69 54 - 50

12a Giornata Andata
12/12/2021
Ritorno
17/04/2022
Luiss Roma Basket Jesi Academy 88 - 72 102 - 83
NPC Rieti Rinascita Basket Rimini 75 - 63 76 - 69
Teramo a Spicchi Tigers Cesena 61 - 66 63 - 65
Giulia Giulianova Sutor Montegranaro 67 - 62 70 - 101
Roseto New Flying Balls Ozzano 114 - 94 73 - 81
A. Costa Imola Real Sebastiani Rieti 71 - 75 55 - 79
Virtus BK Civitanova Marche Campetto Ancona 64 - 86 79 - 76
Senigallia Raggisolaris Faenza 80 - 79 99 - 71

13a Giornata Andata
19/12/2021
Ritorno
24/04/2022
New Flying Balls Ozzano A. Costa Imola 80 - 71 64 - 86
Real Sebastiani Rieti NPC Rieti 64 - 66 67 - 66
Teramo a Spicchi Roseto 73 - 95 71 - 73
Rinascita Basket Rimini Campetto Ancona 46 - 62 58 - 74
Giulia Giulianova Luiss Roma 77 - 83 82 - 62
Raggisolaris Faenza Basket Jesi Academy 101 - 81 55 - 86
Sutor Montegranaro Senigallia 56 - 69 59 - 66
Tigers Cesena Virtus BK Civitanova Marche 73 - 70 49 - 78

14a Giornata Andata
09/01/2022
Ritorno
01/05/2022
New Flying Balls Ozzano Raggisolaris Faenza 94 - 86 73 - 70
Basket Jesi Academy Real Sebastiani Rieti 76 - 65 87 - 75
Campetto Ancona A. Costa Imola 93 - 54 67 - 66
Rinascita Basket Rimini Tigers Cesena 88 - 76 85 - 60
NPC Rieti Sutor Montegranaro 77 - 51 57 - 71
Virtus BK Civitanova Marche Teramo a Spicchi 48 - 73 86 - 65
Roseto Giulia Giulianova 97 - 53 67 - 80
Senigallia Luiss Roma 67 - 69 58 - 80

15a Giornata Andata
16/01/2022
Ritorno
08/05/2022
Tigers Cesena New Flying Balls Ozzano 64 - 81 61 - 93
Giulia Giulianova NPC Rieti 75 - 82 66 - 83
Teramo a Spicchi Basket Jesi Academy 61 - 68 89 - 84
Real Sebastiani Rieti Campetto Ancona 76 - 73 64 - 56
Raggisolaris Faenza Virtus BK Civitanova Marche 76 - 61 66 - 84
Sutor Montegranaro Roseto 69 - 83 72 - 84
A. Costa Imola Senigallia 60 - 68 81 - 79
Luiss Roma Rinascita Basket Rimini 52 - 69 83 - 92