WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO D Reg. Maschile
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
30/09/2017
Ritorno
20/01/2018
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
Scuola P. Vignola
63 - 62
65 - 69
Magik Basket Parma
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
48 - 79
60 - 70
PGS Welcome
Calderara
68 - 64
66 - 70
Nazareno Carpi
Pol. Bibbianese
81 - 52
73 - 65
Pol. Castellana
Antal Pallavicini
69 - 66
45 - 59
Sampolese BK
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
67 - 54
60 - 61
Dil. La Torre
F. Francia Pall.
48 - 69
45 - 48
A riposo:
Voltone
2a Giornata
Andata
07/10/2017
Ritorno
27/01/2018
Scuola P. Vignola
PGS Welcome
74 - 65
77 - 73
Pol. Bibbianese
Sampolese BK
56 - 64
69 - 85
Voltone
Pol. Castellana
63 - 37
78 - 70
Calderara
Magik Basket Parma
58 - 66
58 - 62
F. Francia Pall.
Nazareno Carpi
68 - 61
79 - 62
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
62 - 56
44 - 80
Antal Pallavicini
Dil. La Torre
59 - 44
64 - 61
A riposo:
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
3a Giornata
Andata
14/10/2017
Ritorno
03/02/2018
Magik Basket Parma
Scuola P. Vignola
76 - 57
67 - 77
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
Sampolese BK
62 - 64
81 - 49
F. Francia Pall.
Pol. Bibbianese
69 - 77
61 - 66
Pol. Castellana
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
69 - 93
43 - 68
Antal Pallavicini
Nazareno Carpi
71 - 65
69 - 81
PGS Welcome
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
69 - 73
55 - 86
Dil. La Torre
Voltone
63 - 73
56 - 59
A riposo:
Calderara
4a Giornata
Andata
21/10/2017
Ritorno
10/02/2018
Sampolese BK
PGS Welcome
70 - 74
70 - 79
Pol. Bibbianese
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
70 - 82
55 - 68
Calderara
Pol. Castellana
71 - 53
82 - 47
Voltone
Nazareno Carpi
80 - 77
74 - 81
Antal Pallavicini
F. Francia Pall.
61 - 52
73 - 81
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
Magik Basket Parma
78 - 83
56 - 65
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
Dil. La Torre
72 - 50
77 - 49
A riposo:
Scuola P. Vignola
5a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2017
Ritorno
17/02/2018
F. Francia Pall.
Voltone
68 - 84
75 - 65
PGS Welcome
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
64 - 57
64 - 75
Magik Basket Parma
Sampolese BK
70 - 56
62 - 51
Pol. Castellana
Scuola P. Vignola
78 - 63
55 - 73
Nazareno Carpi
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
75 - 80
68 - 77
Antal Pallavicini
Pol. Bibbianese
72 - 55
81 - 56
Dil. La Torre
Calderara
68 - 81
59 - 55
A riposo:
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
6a Giornata
Andata
04/11/2017
Ritorno
24/02/2018
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
Magik Basket Parma
57 - 59
75 - 74
Pol. Bibbianese
PGS Welcome
81 - 70
59 - 71
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
F. Francia Pall.
74 - 62
87 - 72
Calderara
Nazareno Carpi
61 - 75
64 - 74
Voltone
Antal Pallavicini
39 - 59
49 - 62
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
Pol. Castellana
73 - 49
55 - 73
Scuola P. Vignola
Dil. La Torre
75 - 45
61 - 54
A riposo:
Sampolese BK
7a Giornata
Andata
11/11/2017
Ritorno
03/03/2018
Magik Basket Parma
PGS Welcome
71 - 55
84 - 91
Voltone
Pol. Bibbianese
74 - 67
65 - 61
Pol. Castellana
Sampolese BK
56 - 61
52 - 74
F. Francia Pall.
Calderara
70 - 57
69 - 61
Nazareno Carpi
Scuola P. Vignola
87 - 72
68 - 69
Antal Pallavicini
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
67 - 73
33 - 76
Dil. La Torre
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
56 - 42
47 - 65
A riposo:
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
8a Giornata
Andata
15/11/2017
Ritorno
07/03/2018
Scuola P. Vignola
F. Francia Pall.
74 - 85
66 - 74
Pol. Bibbianese
Magik Basket Parma
64 - 91
69 - 77
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
Pol. Castellana
84 - 46
62 - 73
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
Voltone
71 - 65
92 - 51
Calderara
Antal Pallavicini
63 - 53
56 - 62
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
Nazareno Carpi
47 - 64
82 - 83
Sampolese BK
Dil. La Torre
59 - 61
50 - 57
A riposo:
PGS Welcome
9a Giornata
Andata
18/11/2017
Ritorno
10/03/2018
Pol. Castellana
PGS Welcome
79 - 76
71 - 60
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
Pol. Bibbianese
95 - 66
77 - 82
Voltone
Calderara
90 - 62
66 - 57
Nazareno Carpi
Sampolese BK
77 - 70
77 - 58
Antal Pallavicini
Scuola P. Vignola
78 - 58
52 - 56
F. Francia Pall.
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
76 - 61
75 - 71
Dil. La Torre
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
61 - 49
47 - 65
A riposo:
Magik Basket Parma
10a Giornata
Andata
25/11/2017
Ritorno
17/03/2018
Scuola P. Vignola
Voltone
65 - 73
69 - 67
Sampolese BK
F. Francia Pall.
63 - 77
70 - 71
Magik Basket Parma
Pol. Castellana
58 - 51
80 - 54
Calderara
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
48 - 72
48 - 64
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
Nazareno Carpi
71 - 69
69 - 78
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
Antal Pallavicini
54 - 67
54 - 63
PGS Welcome
Dil. La Torre
55 - 69
62 - 71
A riposo:
Pol. Bibbianese
11a Giornata
Andata
02/12/2017
Ritorno
24/03/2018
F. Francia Pall.
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
70 - 69
68 - 64
Scuola P. Vignola
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
65 - 73
49 - 75
Calderara
Pol. Bibbianese
67 - 54
57 - 65
Nazareno Carpi
PGS Welcome
90 - 58
81 - 77
Antal Pallavicini
Sampolese BK
68 - 64
60 - 65
Voltone
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
68 - 53
46 - 72
Dil. La Torre
Magik Basket Parma
62 - 74
56 - 62
A riposo:
Pol. Castellana
12a Giornata
Andata
09/12/2017
Ritorno
07/04/2018
PGS Welcome
F. Francia Pall.
75 - 77
72 - 74
Sampolese BK
Voltone
58 - 66
59 - 70
Pol. Bibbianese
Pol. Castellana
71 - 51
75 - 73
Scuola P. Vignola
Calderara
85 - 57
66 - 67
Magik Basket Parma
Nazareno Carpi
73 - 61
62 - 71
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
Antal Pallavicini
58 - 60
65 - 68
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
64 - 76
57 - 95
A riposo:
Dil. La Torre
13a Giornata
Andata
16/12/2017
Ritorno
14/04/2018
Voltone
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
73 - 74
57 - 78
F. Francia Pall.
Magik Basket Parma
81 - 71
65 - 67
Scuola P. Vignola
Pol. Bibbianese
85 - 57
77 - 88
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
Sampolese BK
71 - 51
76 - 47
Antal Pallavicini
PGS Welcome
82 - 69
59 - 68
Calderara
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
80 - 66
69 - 63
Dil. La Torre
Pol. Castellana
53 - 49
62 - 60
A riposo:
Nazareno Carpi
14a Giornata
Andata
06/01/2018
Ritorno
21/04/2018
PGS Welcome
Voltone
65 - 69
65 - 77
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
88 - 78
59 - 57
Sampolese BK
Calderara
73 - 46
53 - 66
Pol. Castellana
Nazareno Carpi
74 - 56
75 - 78
Magik Basket Parma
Antal Pallavicini
60 - 48
64 - 71
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
Scuola P. Vignola
61 - 52
43 - 76
Pol. Bibbianese
Dil. La Torre
79 - 61
64 - 72
A riposo:
F. Francia Pall.
15a Giornata
Andata
13/01/2018
Ritorno
28/04/2018
Voltone
Magik Basket Parma
66 - 60
53 - 55
Scuola P. Vignola
Sampolese BK
67 - 76
85 - 74
F. Francia Pall.
Pol. Castellana
85 - 58
76 - 77
Atl. BK Borgo Panigale
PGS Welcome
85 - 66
68 - 55
Calderara
Fulgor Fidenza 2014
47 - 87
45 - 63
Veni BK S. Pietro in C.
Pol. Bibbianese
67 - 75
68 - 54
Nazareno Carpi
Dil. La Torre
65 - 62
82 - 49
A riposo:
Antal Pallavicini