WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Stampa questa pagina
-
Chiudi
CALENDARIO Serie C
Girone A
1a Giornata
Andata
28/10/2016
Ritorno
28/01/2017
Canottieri Ongina Volley
Eureka Val Parma Volley
3 - 1
2 - 3
OSGB United Service RE
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 2
3 - 1
Lycos AICS Modena
Pol. Modena EST
0 - 3
2 - 3
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
Moma Anderlini
3 - 0
1 - 3
Libertas Steriltom
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
0 - 3
1 - 3
A riposo:
Pol. Campeginese RE
2a Giornata
Andata
05/11/2016
Ritorno
04/02/2017
Pol. Modena EST
Canottieri Ongina Volley
1 - 3
0 - 3
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
3 - 0
3 - 1
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
OSGB United Service RE
1 - 3
3 - 2
Moma Anderlini
Lycos AICS Modena
3 - 2
1 - 3
Pol. Campeginese RE
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 0
3 - 0
A riposo:
Eureka Val Parma Volley
3a Giornata
Andata
12/11/2016
Ritorno
11/02/2017
OSGB United Service RE
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
1 - 3
3 - 1
Eureka Val Parma Volley
Pol. Modena EST
1 - 3
2 - 3
Libertas Steriltom
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
2 - 3
3 - 1
Lycos AICS Modena
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
0 - 3
2 - 3
Canottieri Ongina Volley
Pol. Campeginese RE
3 - 0
3 - 1
A riposo:
Moma Anderlini
4a Giornata
Andata
19/11/2016
Ritorno
18/02/2017
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
Libertas Steriltom
0 - 3
1 - 3
OSGB United Service RE
Lycos AICS Modena
2 - 3
3 - 0
Moma Anderlini
Canottieri Ongina Volley
3 - 2
0 - 3
Pol. Campeginese RE
Eureka Val Parma Volley
3 - 0
3 - 2
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
Pol. Modena EST
2 - 3
3 - 0
A riposo:
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
5a Giornata
Andata
26/11/2016
Ritorno
04/03/2017
Libertas Steriltom
OSGB United Service RE
3 - 0
2 - 3
Lycos AICS Modena
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
1 - 3
1 - 3
Canottieri Ongina Volley
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
2 - 3
3 - 0
Eureka Val Parma Volley
Moma Anderlini
3 - 1
0 - 3
Pol. Modena EST
Pol. Campeginese RE
1 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
6a Giornata
Andata
03/12/2016
Ritorno
11/03/2017
Libertas Steriltom
Lycos AICS Modena
3 - 0
3 - 2
OSGB United Service RE
Canottieri Ongina Volley
3 - 0
0 - 3
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
Eureka Val Parma Volley
3 - 1
3 - 2
Moma Anderlini
Pol. Modena EST
3 - 1
2 - 3
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
Pol. Campeginese RE
0 - 3
0 - 3
A riposo:
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
7a Giornata
Andata
10/12/2016
Ritorno
18/03/2017
Lycos AICS Modena
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
2 - 3
2 - 3
Canottieri Ongina Volley
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
3 - 0
3 - 0
Eureka Val Parma Volley
OSGB United Service RE
1 - 3
0 - 3
Pol. Modena EST
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
3 - 0
1 - 3
Pol. Campeginese RE
Moma Anderlini
3 - 0
3 - 1
A riposo:
Libertas Steriltom
8a Giornata
Andata
17/12/2016
Ritorno
25/03/2017
Libertas Steriltom
Canottieri Ongina Volley
3 - 1
1 - 3
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
Pol. Modena EST
1 - 3
0 - 3
OSGB United Service RE
Pol. Campeginese RE
1 - 3
1 - 3
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
Moma Anderlini
3 - 2
3 - 2
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
Eureka Val Parma Volley
3 - 1
3 - 0
A riposo:
Lycos AICS Modena
9a Giornata
Andata
07/01/2017
Ritorno
01/04/2017
Canottieri Ongina Volley
Lycos AICS Modena
2 - 3
3 - 1
Pol. Modena EST
Libertas Steriltom
3 - 0
2 - 3
Eureka Val Parma Volley
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
1 - 3
3 - 1
Pol. Campeginese RE
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
3 - 1
1 - 3
Moma Anderlini
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 0
1 - 3
A riposo:
OSGB United Service RE
10a Giornata
Andata
14/01/2017
Ritorno
08/04/2017
OSGB United Service RE
Moma Anderlini
0 - 3
1 - 3
Libertas Steriltom
Eureka Val Parma Volley
3 - 0
3 - 1
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
0 - 3
1 - 3
Lycos AICS Modena
Pol. Campeginese RE
1 - 3
1 - 3
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
Canottieri Ongina Volley
0 - 3
1 - 3
A riposo:
Pol. Modena EST
11a Giornata
Andata
21/01/2017
Ritorno
22/04/2017
Pol. Modena EST
OSGB United Service RE
3 - 2
2 - 3
Eureka Val Parma Volley
Lycos AICS Modena
0 - 3
3 - 2
Pol. Campeginese RE
PGS Lauda San Benedetto
3 - 0
0 - 3
Moma Anderlini
Libertas Steriltom
1 - 3
3 - 0
Wimore Salsomaggiore PR
As. Corlo Hydra Italia MO
3 - 0
2 - 3
A riposo:
Canottieri Ongina Volley